2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Event 30 Men 800 M Free

136 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MEMO Breed, Catherine 9:50.00 1/5 9:53.81 1 22
USF Tilton, Jennifer 11:45.00 5/4 11:52.75 3 18
USF Chan, Kristie 13:00.00 8/4 11:28.94 2 19
USF Cruise, Samantha 30:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAMV Thomas, Michael 10:29.23 2/3 10:24.92 1 22
USF Estrada, Austin 15:00.00 11/5 11:06.32 2 19
USF Gutarov, Leonid 21:00.00 14/8 13:53.18 3 18
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Mohn, Jennifer 10:30.09 2/6 11:16.25 1 22
USF Petrakis, Kristina 11:30.00 4/2 12:23.34 3 18
USF Suur, Laura 12:00.00 5/7 13:12.84 4 17
SMM Ryan, Caitlin 12:30.00 6/8 12:04.70 2 19
USF Ogara, Genevieve 20:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Cleveland, Thomas 10:00.00 1/8 10:59.87 1 22
USF Scholten, Max 10:00.00 1/2 11:07.67 2 19
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BAY Coggshall, Kathleen 11:05.42 3/2 11:01.38 2 19
MAM Chinn, Sarah 11:10.30 3/1 10:40.83 1 22
SMM West, Meredith 12:36.93 7/5 12:10.71 3 18
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Figueroa, J.J. 13:50.00 9/3 NS 0
USF Comfort, James 20:00.00 14/6 NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMM Ferraris, Giulia 11:33.44 4/7 11:54.97 1 22
TVM Groskopf, Sarah 11:48.22 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Miller, Matt 9:59.62 1/6 10:11.37 2 19
DAM Roper, Matthew 10:02.28 2/4 9:52.25 1 22
USF Davis, Bryant 12:27.00 6/1 11:54.45 3 18
USF Smith, Justin 12:52.00 7/2 13:13.83 4 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Gallagher, Hanna Alix 14:00.00 9/7 12:25.67 1 22
USF Maze, Ghislaine 14:00.00 9/2 14:21.81 2 19
USF Spott, Rachel 30:00.00 15/8 17:45.75 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Renko, John 10:31.92 2/2 10:35.95 1 22
SNM Hatch, Eric 10:45.36 2/8 10:48.27 2 19
USF Bazan, Luis 14:00.00 10/5 12:26.73 3 18
RPM Garces, Eudean 15:00.00 11/3 15:23.32 4 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMST Denison, Stephanie 11:20.13 4/3 11:25.78 1 22
SMM Elgaaen, Katie 11:45.45 5/5 11:44.92 2 19
SMM Feix, Jenny 13:05.00 8/6 12:16.72 3 18
USF Cooper, Carla 14:00.00 9/1 13:47.88 4 17
CMAM Bruno, Susan 14:15.25 10/7 13:53.90 5 16
MELO Santilhano, Michele 15:55.90 NS NS 0
MEMO Bevilacqua, Deborah 16:20.00 12/2 15:52.23 6 15
USF Compagno, Wendy 17:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BRSM Brundage, Patrick 9:17.63 NS NS 0
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 9:45.84 1/4 9:56.43 1 22
USF Harrington, Matt 10:15.00 2/5 11:23.20 2 19
WCM Carter, Paul 12:54.00 7/7 12:50.28 3 18
USF El-Awady, Khalid 16:00.00 12/5 15:10.77 4 17
USF Mai, Ping 18:00.00 13/1 NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
STAN Preston, Susan 10:00.00 1/7 9:34.12 1 22
SNM Friedlander, Rebecca 11:35.10 4/1 11:07.59 2 19
WCM Cook, Amy 11:38.62 4/8 11:38.50 3 18
USF Dornan, Gwen 11:46.55 5/3 11:42.45 4 17
SRM Bulman, Robin 11:58.75 5/2 11:42.89 5 16
WCM Boone, Danielle 12:00.00 5/8 11:54.21 7 14
MELO Couch, Stephanie 12:00.43 6/4 11:44.83 6 15
USF Hutchins, Kristin 13:00.00 8/5 NS 0
DAM Phalen, Jennifer 13:49.70 9/4 13:23.99 8 13
USF Sullivan, Lynda 14:00.00 9/8 13:45.08 9 12
WCM Taylor, Catherine 14:45.37 11/4 NS 0
USF Saylor, Alison 20:00.00 14/2 17:02.92 10 11
RHMS Fink, Margaret 20:00.00 14/7 19:50.22 11 10
USF Glass, Elizabeth 24:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Shaffer, Mike 9:59.48 NS NS 0
WCM Nootbaar, Tom 10:39.99 2/7 10:35.63 2 19
WCM Boone, Jon 10:55.63 3/5 10:55.78 3 18
SMM Baker, John 11:00.00 3/6 11:07.68 4 17
USF Kotani, Nobuo 11:00.00 3/3 11:20.16 5 16
WCM Stahl, Stephen 11:11.11 3/8 10:30.86 1 22
BAC Gustavson, Jeff 12:00.00 5/1 DQ 0
MEMO Lopez, David 12:14.03 6/5 12:24.30 7 14
MELO Sheeper, Tim 12:20.00 6/6 11:31.27 6 15
USF Sarrafzadeh, David 13:25.00 NS NS 0
QSS Tanzer, Paul 14:30.00 10/1 12:31.28 8 13
USF Dudley, Raymond Adams 16:00.00 11/8 16:52.15 9 12
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Gerhan, Martha 12:18.30 6/3 12:48.60 1 22
TCAM Loyd, Susan 17:20.00 13/7 16:36.69 2 19
TCAM Hill, Siobhan 20:22.00 NS NS 0
USF Zipp, Frederika 30:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Mc Cracken, Bill 9:59.00 1/3 10:29.48 3 18
WCM Boatwright, David 10:00.00 1/1 9:42.65 1 22
OREG Hathaway, David 10:44.82 2/1 10:28.40 2 19
SMM Kenny, Daniel 11:13.28 4/4 12:03.91 4 17
TCAM Gass, Matthew 12:59.01 7/1 12:40.77 5 16
MELO Pinto, Harlan 13:11.92 8/2 13:18.95 6 15
USF Mitchell, David 15:00.00 11/6 13:47.31 7 14
USF Young, Stephen 16:00.00 12/4 16:48.47 8 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TOC Quinn, Phyllis 12:24.63 6/7 13:01.51 3 18
PCCM Boyer, Karen 12:43.50 7/3 13:00.55 2 19
MELO Pinto, Rebecca 13:30.00 8/1 13:50.58 5 16
TCAM Welsh, Mary 14:00.00 9/6 13:11.91 4 17
MELO Strauss, Judy 14:00.00 10/4 13:56.73 6 15
QSS Zlotoff, Mara 14:10.00 10/3 14:04.66 7 14
MEMO Benjamin, Marcia 14:30.00 10/8 12:41.17 1 22
USF Klatzkin, Amy 16:00.00 NS NS 0
USF Dunn, Audrey 16:30.00 13/5 16:21.89 8 13
USF Niccolls, Dorothy 18:30.00 14/5 19:38.02 9 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
JAMM Nelson, John 10:50.00 3/4 10:40.70 1 22
DAM Woodruff, David 11:10.23 3/7 12:13.24 4 17
SMM Sweeney, James 11:17.00 4/5 11:23.90 2 19
YCMS Citron, Jeffrey 13:00.00 7/8 12:41.27 5 16
PCCM King, Gerald 15:20.00 11/2 16:03.87 7 14
USF Regenie, Philip 16:00.00 12/3 15:37.48 6 15
USF Morreale, Vincent 16:00.00 11/1 17:34.41 9 12
WCM Au, Andre 23:00.00 15/5 18:45.15 10 11
USF Orbelian, George 28:00.00 15/7 17:05.49 8 13
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 13:04.24 8/3 13:31.16 1 22
RHMS Coholan, Annette 15:29.60 11/7 15:33.44 2 19
BAY Litman, Jacklyn 16:00.00 12/6 16:55.77 4 17
TCAM Parola, Sheryl 16:45.00 13/3 16:18.51 3 18
USF Cohn, Darcy 19:00.00 14/3 17:39.83 5 16
TCAM Davis, Beverley 22:30.10 15/4 18:58.17 6 15
USF Campbell, Martha 25:00.00 NS NS 0
USF Petro, Susan 25:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Virtue, Paul 11:29.00 4/6 11:31.15 1 22
USF Ridinger, Kim 11:50.00 5/6 11:57.72 2 19
USF Sapirstein, Julian 12:22.00 6/2 12:30.04 3 18
CMAM Kennedy, James 13:50.00 9/5 13:49.03 5 16
USF Moore, Michael 14:15.00 10/6 15:53.65 7 14
CMAM Cort, Doug 14:15.25 10/2 13:36.77 4 17
MEMO Benjamin, David 14:20.00 NS NS 0
TCAM Johnson, Gary 16:30.00 13/4 16:04.96 8 13
USF Andrews, Bryan 18:17.00 14/4 16:21.48 9 12
USF Kunihara, Daniel 24:00.00 15/6 15:39.78 6 15
USF Schiller, Randy 30:00.00 15/3 19:18.16 10 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Long, Anne 17:00.00 13/6 16:37.21 1 22
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Dawson, Bill 12:45.00 7/6 13:13.74 1 22
RHMS Davis, Don 13:12.13 8/7 14:11.55 3 18
MELO Gildea, David 13:40.00 8/8 13:52.43 2 19
USF Wiscomb, Lance 16:00.00 NS NS 0
USF Freeman, Dale 21:00.00 14/1 NS 0
USF Sider, Gabriel 29:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Hagiwara, Tanako 25:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Norris, Robert 16:21.27 12/7 17:02.85 1 22
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SMM Mc Cubbin, Miek 16:27.03 12/1 17:19.99 1 22
USF Bensu, Janet 20:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Stupfel, Norman 16:30.00 12/8 17:37.60 1 22
MELO Sulzbach, John 18:10.00 13/8 20:18.61 2 19
USF Grohe, William 18:18.47 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home