Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 20: Men 100 M Fly
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMM
Jacobs, Bryant
1:05.00
2/3
1:01.50
1
22
UC38
Rodriguez Martinez, Adrian
1:09.60
2/1
1:09.19
4
17
USF
Estrada, Austin
1:10.00
3/5
1:08.28
3
18
USF
Vizcarra, Evan
1:15.00
3/8
1:04.29
2
19
RHMS
Stompe, Michael
1:35.00
6/3
1:33.67
5
16
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Holway, Jimmy
1:00.00
1/3
1:05.26
4
17
TOC
Hurko, Matt
1:00.00
NS
NS
0
UC38
Wang, Jackson
1:02.06
1/2
1:00.25
1
22
MEMO
Kline, Peter
1:03.00
NS
NS
0
DAM
Docken, Steffen
1:03.65
1/1
1:10.34
5
16
ALB
Byers, Kevin
1:04.19
1/8
1:03.20
2
19
USF
Vizcarra, Nathan
1:05.00
2/5
1:04.17
3
18
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MEMO
Gregory, Thomas
58.50
1/4
59.61
1
22
USF
Powell, Ian
59.00
1/5
1:01.16
3
18
RINC
Asano, Kohei
1:01.15
1/6
1:00.34
2
19
SON
Ryan, Keith
1:05.65
NS
NS
0
USF
Figueroa, J.J.
1:18.00
4/2
1:16.47
4
17
NUTS
Naylor, Jack
1:20.00
5/4
1:20.34
5
16
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SON
Bost, Chris
1:06.11
NS
NS
0
TVM
Daene, Markus
1:13.08
3/1
1:09.40
1
22
USF
Davis, Bryant
1:30.00
5/8
1:22.89
2
19
USF
Gomes, Erico
1:45.00
6/6
DQ
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SNM
Hatch, Eric
1:23.58
5/6
1:21.23
1
22
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MAM
Finney, Peter
1:06.12
2/2
1:10.01
2
19
MAM
Hamilton, Rick
1:07.77
2/7
1:06.44
1
22
USF
Harrington, Matt
1:12.00
3/7
1:13.55
4
17
UC38
Banbury, James
1:15.10
4/4
1:11.26
3
18
MELO
Higgins, John
1:30.00
6/5
1:29.43
5
16
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
STAN
Phelan, Darren
1:02.41
NS
NS
0
VCM
Shaffer, Mike
1:03.20
1/7
1:01.80
1
22
SMAC
Keating, Kevin
1:05.00
2/4
1:09.06
7
14
WCM
Tittle, Kenneth
1:05.20
2/6
1:08.43
4
17
WCM
Boone, Jon
1:09.63
2/8
1:09.01
6
15
MAM
Canepa, Mark
1:09.80
NS
NS
0
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
1:09.99
3/4
1:08.89
5
16
WCM
Chao, Hector
1:10.00
3/3
1:07.65
2
19
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
1:10.10
3/6
1:08.39
3
18
SMM
Baker, John
1:16.90
4/3
1:13.79
8
13
USF
Kotani, Nobuo
1:20.00
4/8
1:18.87
9
12
ALB
Trutane, Steve
1:27.00
5/1
DQ
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
1:10.34
3/2
1:42.28
0
ALMA
Snelgrove, Todd
1:10.50
NS
NS
0
LGSR
Heeter, Doug
1:16.00
4/5
1:18.51
1
22
TCAM
Gass, Matthew
1:25.01
5/7
1:27.54
2
19
MEMO
Tsugawa, Peter
2:00.00
6/7
1:50.17
3
18
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
1:21.23
5/3
1:31.79
3
18
DAM
Woodruff, David
1:25.00
5/2
1:27.91
2
19
USF
Mundschau, Steve
1:25.00
NS
NS
0
USF
Ford, Kent
1:30.00
6/4
1:22.77
1
22
USF
Burke, Bill
2:40.00
7/3
2:55.31
4
17
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DAM
McPherson, Andrew
1:17.50
4/6
1:23.30
3
18
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
1:20.00
4/1
1:22.50
2
19
TAM
Bernard, Alan
1:20.99
5/5
1:20.19
1
22
CMAM
Cort, Doug
1:45.80
6/2
1:32.59
4
17
OAM
Kirtland, Grayson
2:12.00
7/4
2:09.92
6
15
USF
Andrews, Bryan
2:20.00
7/5
2:00.34
5
16
USF
Bortman, Henry (Camo)
5:00.00
7/6
2:36.50
7
14
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Burns, Richard
1:20.00
4/7
1:17.44
1
22
USF
Wiscomb, Lance
1:50.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SMM
Fasbender, Barry
2:07.01
6/8
2:13.48
1
22
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
USF
Fleming, Jack
2:02.79
6/1
2:19.25
1
22
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home