2016 Pacific Masters Long Course Swimming Championships ( Fri, Jul 22, 2016 - Sun, Jul 24, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Event 18 Men 200 M Back

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAMV Thomas, Michael 2:30.40 1/5 2:38.15 1 22
USF Dillane, Jack 3:00.00 3/3 2:54.03 2 19
USF Gutarov, Leonid 5:00.00 6/4 4:05.24 3 18
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Docken, Steffen 2:44.81 1/1 2:51.79 2 19
USF Gouvea, Arthur 2:49.00 2/3 2:33.43 1 22
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SON Ryan, Keith 2:25.55 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Roper, Matthew 2:31.71 1/3 2:30.05 1 22
OREG Miller, Matt 2:40.00 1/7 2:43.25 2 19
USF Lim, Hubert 3:45.00 4/1 3:43.69 3 18
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Renko, John 2:47.56 2/5 2:46.40 1 22
RPM Sabatini, Greg 2:58.00 2/7 3:04.41 3 18
USF Bazan, Luis 3:00.00 3/5 2:57.06 2 19
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Hamilton, Rick 2:23.69 1/4 2:21.86 1 22
MAAC Fahlen, Mark 2:46.84 2/4 2:43.86 2 19
MELO Hayhurst, Simon 3:00.00 3/4 3:06.18 4 17
MELO Stietzel, Kent 3:05.47 3/8 3:02.63 3 18
USF Harrington, Matt 3:30.00 4/2 3:06.49 5 16
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCM Chao, Hector 2:33.00 1/6 2:35.90 1 22
MELO Chan, Andy 2:37.50 1/2 2:55.99 2 19
USF Sarrafzadeh, David 3:00.00 2/8 NS 0
MEMO Lopez, David 3:18.60 4/5 3:12.81 3 18
MELO Shepherd, Peter 3:48.99 5/5 3:41.04 4 17
USF Dudley, Raymond Adams 4:00.00 5/6 DQ 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Cutting, Steve 2:46.50 1/8 2:45.45 1 22
SMM Prosen, Dennis 2:55.40 2/2 2:49.57 2 19
RHMS Laudenslager, Greg 3:00.82 3/2 3:02.38 3 18
SMM Kenny, Daniel 3:03.08 3/1 3:12.11 4 17
USF Young, Stephen 6:00.00 6/6 4:47.06 5 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Ford, Kent 2:59.00 2/1 2:59.29 2 19
RHMS Van Boer, Eric 3:00.00 3/6 3:04.82 3 18
USF Mundschau, Steve 3:00.00 NS NS 0
UC38 Darlington, Taite 3:02.00 3/7 2:53.10 1 22
YCMS Citron, Jeffrey 3:20.00 4/3 DQ 0
MEMO Bauer, David 4:00.00 5/2 3:49.32 4 17
USF Burke, Bill 5:30.00 6/3 5:03.32 6 15
USF Boreyko, Valeriy 6:50.00 6/7 4:22.05 5 16
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAM Clemmons, Jim 3:09.50 4/4 3:06.26 1 22
USF Dahlin, Duke 3:20.90 4/6 3:17.43 2 19
CMAM Kennedy, James 3:33.14 4/7 3:35.19 3 18
ALB Durell, Robert 3:44.00 NS NS 0
MEMO Benjamin, David 3:50.00 NS NS 0
USF Andrews, Bryan 4:25.00 5/1 4:00.44 4 17
USF Kunihara, Daniel 6:30.00 6/2 4:18.81 5 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 2:55.00 2/6 2:56.89 1 22
SMM Leuten, Bob 3:45.00 4/8 3:35.21 2 19
USF Powers, Patrick 4:00.00 5/3 4:01.09 3 18
USF Wiscomb, Lance 5:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAM Norris, Robert 3:46.11 5/4 3:49.81 1 22
SMM Fasbender, Barry 4:04.94 5/7 3:57.84 2 19
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MELO Sulzbach, John 4:52.00 5/8 5:03.93 1 22
Age Group 85-89
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
USF Danielson, Bob 5:20.00 6/5 5:36.82 1 22
Key
DQ Disqualified
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home