Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Women 100 Y IM

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ZOOM Milliken, Kathleen 35-39 1:05.18 6/5 1:05.45 1 9
2 BCYM Buck, Corrin 50-54 1:05.92 6/6 1:06.15 1 9
3 FAST Pickard, Katherine 25-29 1:06.00 6/4 1:05.22 1 9
4 MICH Vegh, Zsofia 30-34 1:06.01 6/7 1:07.48 1 9
5 MAC Caldwell, Corinne 18-24 1:07.00 6/3 1:03.39 1 9
6 MAC Poisson, Shalyn 25-29 1:07.18 6/8 1:12.13 5 4
7 ZOOM Jakubek, Anna 18-24 1:08.00 6/2 1:04.71 2 7
8 MSP Mortensen, Savannah 25-29 1:08.13 6/9 1:07.26 2 7
9 ZOOM Lindley, Sarah 40-44 1:09.09 6/1 1:08.51 1 9
10 BKR Wiacek, Alycen 18-24 1:10.65 6/10 1:11.39 4 5
11 MSP Bourke, Elizabeth 35-39 1:11.09 5/5 1:10.57 2 7
12 SMMR Thane, Alex 18-24 1:11.24 5/6 1:10.66 3 6
13 AAM Slawson, Kari 25-29 1:12.12 5/4 1:08.24 3 6
14 BKR Karas, Bonnie 50-54 1:12.50 5/7 1:10.40 2 7
15 SRAY Wendling, Karyn 35-39 1:12.97 5/3 1:12.32 3 6
16 SRAY Sigman, Ashley 25-29 1:13.50 5/8 1:08.29 4 5
17 BCYM Kerschen, Martina 25-29 1:13.81 5/2 1:13.25 6 3
18 DB Michel, Emmanuelle 45-49 1:16.30 5/9 1:16.30 1 9
19 AAM Nathan, Anna 35-39 1:17.71 5/1 NS 0
20 ZOOM Kowalske, Megan 30-34 1:18.00 4/5 1:19.41 2 7
20 FAST Terzes, Amanda 40-44 1:18.00 5/10 1:20.75 3 6
22 FAST Horning, Keri 35-39 1:19.00 4/6 1:14.80 4 5
23 DS Belfore, Barbara 55-59 1:20.00 4/4 1:18.91 1 9
24 MAC Richardson, Melissa 45-49 1:23.30 4/7 1:21.88 2 7
25 AAM Petonic, Fran 45-49 1:25.92 4/3 1:28.97 3 6
26 MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 50-54 1:27.18 4/8 1:23.69 3 6
27 BCYM Hawkins, Meredith 30-34 1:27.45 4/2 1:21.44 3 6
28 SRAY Griffin, Caleigh 18-24 1:30.00 4/9 1:13.15 5 4
28 BCYM Clark, Nancy 50-54 1:30.00 4/1 1:32.64 5 4
28 MAC Adams, Olivia 18-24 1:30.00 4/10 1:34.97 6 3
31 BCYM Carroll Hamme, Kathy 55-59 1:31.50 3/5 1:23.56 2 7
32 AAM Kay, Mary-Chris 60-64 1:32.00 3/6 1:27.46 1 9
32 BKR Hypnar, Lisa 60-64 1:32.00 3/4 1:29.59 2 7
34 BCYM Hutchinson, Julie 50-54 1:34.40 3/7 1:34.29 6 3
35 MAC Thompson, Erika 45-49 1:35.00 3/8 1:32.42 4 5
35 MAC Long, Sharon 55-59 1:35.00 3/3 NS 0
37 MAC Snyder, Michele 50-54 1:40.00 3/2 1:32.38 4 5
38 GTMS Hanson, Terri 55-59 1:41.04 3/9 1:45.29 5 4
39 FAST Mohan, Julie 55-59 1:44.26 3/1 1:44.14 4 5
40 MAC Lyons, Julie 45-49 1:46.00 3/10 1:40.68 5 4
41 BCYM Proulx, Aimee 40-44 1:46.02 2/5 1:46.25 4 5
42 MAC Franas, Ann 60-64 1:46.58 2/6 1:45.84 3 6
43 BCYM Dolbee, Tara 60-64 1:51.00 2/4 1:46.73 4 5
44 FAST Gutowski, Susan 55-59 1:55.00 2/8 1:47.08 6 3
44 GTMS Bearup, Patricia 60-64 1:55.00 2/7 1:49.72 6 3
44 MAC Pollack, Lisa 45-49 1:55.00 2/3 1:54.08 6 3
47 SRAY Dummer, Gail 65-69 2:02.08 2/2 2:09.02 3 6
48 FAST Brzys, Cecilia 65-69 2:04.00 2/9 2:04.93 2 7
49 BCYM Belson, Sally 65-69 2:05.50 2/1 2:00.40 1 9
50 MAC Kowalski, Joyce 70-74 2:10.00 2/10 NS 0
51 MAC Gogola, Laura 80-84 2:10.46 1/5 NS 0
52 BCYM Slack, Karen 60-64 2:34.28 1/6 DQ 0
53 GTMS Wall, Harriet 70-74 3:00.00 1/4 2:37.71 1 9
54 LTMI Cervantez, Ana-Lisa 25-29 NT 1/2 1:14.27 7 2
54 GTMS Byrne, Christine 40-44 NT 1/8 1:18.92 2 7
54 GRCC Elliott, Sarah 55-59 NT 1/3 1:29.30 3 6
54 BCYM Taffee, Roberta 60-64 NT 1/7 1:47.40 5 4
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home