Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Men 100 Y Breast

71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MSP Montague, Jacob 18-24 53.78 8/5 56.25 1 9
2 MSP Baker, Connor 18-24 1:01.38 8/6 1:03.97 6 3
3 ZOOM Ewing, Kevin 18-24 1:01.94 8/4 1:03.30 4 5
4 MSP Ksebati, Fares 18-24 1:01.99 8/7 1:01.72 2 7
5 MICH Grant, Keenan 18-24 1:02.00 8/3 1:02.56 3 6
6 ZOOM Daniels, James 25-29 1:02.10 8/8 1:01.28 1 9
7 ATLM Carlson, Reid 25-29 1:05.50 8/2 1:04.80 2 7
7 SRAY Asti, Trevor 35-39 1:05.50 8/9 NS 0
9 MICH Roberts, Scott 18-24 1:05.99 8/1 1:03.55 5 4
10 WIND Ognean, Ovi 45-49 1:06.00 8/10 1:04.58 1 9
11 BCYM Parker, Randy 60-64 1:07.00 7/5 1:05.02 1 9
12 SRAY Hedden, Matthew 35-39 1:08.00 7/6 1:04.45 1 9
13 DB Michel, Patrick 40-44 1:08.71 7/4 1:08.78 2 7
14 MSP Oxner, Adam 18-24 1:08.97 7/7 NS 0
15 AAM Dale, Michael 35-39 1:09.00 7/3 1:08.56 2 7
16 FAST McNamara, Curtis 50-54 1:10.00 7/8 1:08.16 1 9
16 FAST Penland, Curt 55-59 1:10.00 7/2 1:17.19 2 7
18 BKR Foltz, Carl 50-54 1:11.07 7/9 1:09.73 2 7
19 BKR Steed, Chad 40-44 1:11.71 7/1 1:05.63 1 9
20 GTMS Jeffries, Christopher 35-39 1:12.00 7/10 1:11.91 4 5
21 GTMS Oliver, Andy 45-49 1:12.37 6/5 1:11.65 2 7
22 BCYM Hood, Daniel 55-59 1:13.37 6/6 1:13.61 1 9
23 MICH Toth, Dennis 60-64 1:13.53 6/4 1:15.69 2 7
24 AAM Sherman, Matt 40-44 1:14.00 6/7 1:10.95 3 6
24 AAM Kennedy, Jeremy 35-39 1:14.00 6/3 1:10.97 3 6
26 GTMS Cabbage, Sean 40-44 1:15.00 6/8 1:11.79 4 5
27 BCYM Cavis, Jared 30-34 1:15.93 6/2 NS 0
28 BKR Olzmann, Kurt 70-74 1:18.00 6/9 1:14.11 1 9
28 SYL Jerabek, Douglas 55-59 1:18.00 6/1 NS 0
30 MAC Caldwell, Bill 50-54 1:18.80 6/10 1:20.85 5 4
31 SRAY Griffioen, Luke 25-29 1:19.10 5/5 1:12.57 3 6
32 MICH Aumiller, Joe 55-59 1:19.41 5/6 1:18.98 3 6
33 MAC Yencer, Jeff 45-49 1:20.00 5/4 1:13.32 3 6
34 LTMI Hodges, Glenn 50-54 1:22.00 5/7 1:21.58 6 3
35 AAM Swalwell, Donald 50-54 1:25.00 5/3 1:20.08 4 5
36 SRAY Morrow, Michael 60-64 1:25.80 5/8 1:25.42 3 6
37 ZOOM Kim, Danny 50-54 1:25.97 5/2 1:18.74 3 6
38 FAST Funk, Tim 55-59 1:28.00 5/9 1:31.04 4 5
39 MAC Welsh, Tom 50-54 1:29.00 5/10 1:24.68 7 2
39 MICH Lynch, Tom 50-54 1:29.00 5/1 1:33.00 9 0
41 MAC Izzi, James 50-54 1:32.00 4/5 1:31.08 8 1
42 DS Wyman, Bruce 60-64 1:33.00 4/4 1:31.20 4 5
42 BCYM Greer, Bill 55-59 1:33.00 4/6 1:37.25 6 3
44 DS Flynn, John 45-49 1:33.70 4/7 1:29.86 5 4
45 MAC Colliton, Jack 65-69 1:34.00 4/3 1:27.79 1 9
45 MAC McManus, Dennis 65-69 1:34.00 4/8 1:38.02 3 6
47 BCYM Dowell, Michael 55-59 1:35.00 4/2 1:34.95 5 4
47 MAC Marshall, Steve 70-74 1:35.00 4/1 1:37.29 2 7
47 MAC Porter, William 70-74 1:35.00 4/9 1:43.39 3 6
50 MAC Kroeger, Donald 70-74 1:37.59 4/10 1:46.39 4 5
51 LTMI Reuther, Paul 40-44 1:39.00 3/5 1:27.99 5 4
52 FAST Zaitchik, David 55-59 1:40.00 3/6 1:40.10 7 2
53 MSP McDuffee, Gregory 65-69 1:40.71 3/4 1:35.93 2 7
54 MSP Rossbach, Robert 60-64 1:41.00 3/7 1:39.42 6 3
55 MICH Martin, Ray 75-79 1:42.49 3/3 1:36.83 1 9
56 AAM Stein, Jim 60-64 1:44.00 3/8 1:34.29 5 4
57 GTMS Lockwood, Joel 80-84 1:45.00 3/2 1:49.88 1 9
57 AAM Turfe, Ali 50-54 1:45.00 3/9 NS 0
59 BCYM Cody, Frank 75-79 1:46.00 3/1 NS 0
60 MSP Hutchinson, Michael 60-64 1:46.31 3/10 1:44.99 7 2
61 MAC Chase, Brice 35-39 1:58.37 2/5 2:06.69 5 4
62 MAC Davis, Ralph 65-69 1:59.00 2/6 2:03.89 4 5
63 BCYM Hughes, Michael 75-79 2:03.00 2/4 2:20.46 2 7
64 FAST Willey, James 70-74 2:13.00 2/7 2:07.50 6 3
65 DRY Ferencz, Donald 70-74 2:15.00 2/3 2:06.94 5 4
66 AAM Jyawook, Shawn 40-44 3:00.00 2/8 1:47.13 6 3
67 BCYM Doud, Robert 90-94 3:56.67 2/2 3:43.12 1 9
68 BCYM Bailey, Jeff 45-49 NT 1/4 1:13.48 4 5
68 BCYM Heeter, Steven 75-79 NT 1/5 2:58.03 3 6
68 DS Marx, John 75-79 NT 1/6 DQ 0
68 BCYM Egelkraut, Elmer 80-84 NT 2/9 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home