SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Men 200 Y Back

41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AAM Papa, Ryan 35-39 1:55.90 5/5 1:56.01 1 9
2 MICH Grant, Keenan 18-24 2:08.00 5/6 2:14.12 1 9
3 AAM Talarico, Nicholas 40-44 2:08.09 5/4 2:09.47 1 9
4 BCYM VanderVeen, Nathan 25-29 2:20.00 5/3 2:18.98 1 9
4 MAC Reyes, James 18-24 2:20.00 5/7 NS 0
6 AAM Dale, Michael 35-39 2:22.22 5/8 2:24.35 3 6
7 MAC Cassidy, John 50-54 2:23.03 5/2 2:18.69 1 9
8 BCYM Tabor, Eric 35-39 2:25.00 5/9 2:15.55 2 7
9 AAM Sherman, Matt 40-44 2:26.00 5/1 2:26.56 2 7
10 MICH Putnam, Clay 55-59 2:35.00 5/10 2:41.65 1 9
11 MAC Caldwell, Bill 50-54 2:40.00 4/6 2:35.63 2 7
11 SRAY Danhof, Kenneth 60-64 2:40.00 4/5 2:40.83 1 9
13 SRAY Jennings, Jim 45-49 2:42.00 4/4 2:34.21 1 9
14 MICH Thompson, Frank 60-64 2:43.00 4/7 NS 0
15 ZOOM Williams, Doug 55-59 2:45.00 4/3 2:42.62 2 7
15 AAM Sadis, Seth 50-54 2:45.00 4/8 NS 0
17 BCYM Mange, David 60-64 2:46.80 4/2 2:48.00 2 7
18 FAST Funk, Tim 55-59 2:48.10 4/9 2:45.84 3 6
19 FAST Ludden, Tom 50-54 2:48.50 4/1 2:46.65 3 6
20 FAST Lokensgard, Erik 70-74 2:50.00 3/5 2:47.50 1 9
20 ATLM Sullivan, Jeffrey 50-54 2:50.00 4/10 3:33.97 6 3
22 MAC Izzi, James 50-54 3:00.00 3/6 2:54.40 4 5
23 SRAY Lopez, Joe 45-49 3:01.10 3/4 3:09.71 4 5
24 DS Wyman, Bruce 60-64 3:05.00 3/7 3:07.08 3 6
25 BCYM O'Hare, Jeff 45-49 3:10.00 3/3 2:46.54 2 7
26 MICH Martin, Ray 75-79 3:11.58 3/8 3:03.44 1 9
27 MAC Evans, Nathanael 45-49 3:15.00 3/2 3:08.00 3 6
28 DS Grunewald, David 60-64 3:16.00 3/9 3:13.21 4 5
29 DS Scallen, Tom 65-69 3:16.38 3/1 3:23.85 1 9
30 MAC Neal, Thomas 70-74 3:16.56 3/10 3:23.12 2 7
31 MAC Smith, Mike 45-49 3:18.00 2/5 3:16.68 5 4
32 MICH Lynch, Tom 50-54 3:20.00 2/6 3:17.48 5 4
33 BCYM Cody, Frank 75-79 3:43.36 2/4 NS 0
34 BKR Bryant, Joseph 50-54 3:47.78 2/7 3:44.37 7 2
35 AAM Han, Richard 75-79 3:50.00 2/3 3:14.85 2 7
36 DRY Forgione, David 60-64 4:48.00 2/8 4:54.00 5 4
37 BCYM Wines, Tom 80-84 5:30.00 2/2 NS 0
38 BCYM Morley, Albert 75-79 NT 1/6 4:24.17 3 6
38 DS Marx, John 75-79 NT 1/4 4:27.57 4 5
38 BCYM Heeter, Steven 75-79 NT 1/5 6:14.45 5 4
38 BCYM Egelkraut, Elmer 80-84 NT 2/9 NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home