SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Women 100 Y Free

85 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MAC Caldwell, Corinne 18-24 56.70 9/5 55.02 1 9
2 GTMS Chela, Alaina 18-24 57.00 9/6 59.11 4 5
3 ZOOM Milliken, Kathleen 35-39 57.14 9/4 NS 0
4 FAST Toney, Megan 25-29 58.10 9/7 58.38 3 6
5 BCYM Buck, Corrin 50-54 58.22 9/3 58.12 1 9
6 SRAY Okonkowski, Linda 25-29 58.61 9/8 56.98 1 9
7 BKR Karas, Bonnie 50-54 59.00 9/2 59.09 2 7
8 AAM Slawson, Kari 25-29 59.12 9/9 57.15 2 7
9 ZOOM Lindley, Sarah 40-44 59.21 9/1 DQ 0
10 MSP Bourke, Elizabeth 35-39 59.86 9/10 59.82 2 7
11 ZOOM Jakubek, Anna 18-24 59.89 8/5 57.64 2 7
12 MICH Vegh, Zsofia 30-34 59.99 8/6 1:00.59 1 9
13 BCYM Zeaiter, Janet 30-34 1:00.00 8/4 1:00.88 2 7
14 SRAY Wendling, Karyn 35-39 1:00.21 8/7 59.67 1 9
15 SRAY Sigman, Ashley 25-29 1:01.50 8/3 58.80 4 5
16 SMMR Thane, Alex 18-24 1:02.60 8/8 58.76 3 6
17 BKR Wiacek, Alycen 18-24 1:02.65 8/2 1:02.69 5 4
18 SRAY Cush, Rachel 30-34 1:03.00 8/1 1:00.96 3 6
18 AAM Wortman, Jennifer 30-34 1:03.00 8/9 NS 0
20 AAM Dixon, Lou Ann 45-49 1:03.26 8/10 DQ 0
21 BCYM Kerschen, Martina 25-29 1:03.50 7/5 1:03.79 9 0
22 FAST Bednarcik, Sarah 25-29 1:03.61 7/6 1:03.33 7 2
23 GTMS Weaver, Kathleen 65-69 1:04.00 7/4 2:10.78 6 3
24 BKR Scapini, Karen 45-49 1:05.00 7/7 1:03.20 2 7
25 BCYM Aebli, Bethany 25-29 1:06.00 7/3 1:03.47 8 1
26 MICH Bartkowiak, Sallie 50-54 1:06.70 7/8 1:07.41 3 6
27 MSP Way, Amy 30-34 1:07.87 7/2 1:02.61 4 5
28 AAM Nathan, Anna 35-39 1:08.38 7/9 1:04.60 3 6
29 SRAY Bartlett, Emily 18-24 1:09.01 7/1 1:05.72 6 3
30 MAC Goodrich, Kristen 40-44 1:09.09 7/10 1:09.81 3 6
31 SRAY Cantrell, Connie 45-49 1:09.30 6/5 1:02.85 1 9
32 AAM Guthrie, Sally 65-69 1:09.40 6/6 1:10.42 1 9
33 AAM Petonic, Fran 45-49 1:09.59 6/4 1:14.04 4 5
34 MAC Poisson, Shalyn 25-29 1:10.00 6/7 1:01.72 6 3
34 DB Michel, Emmanuelle 45-49 1:10.00 6/3 1:10.28 3 6
36 BCYM Carroll Hamme, Kathy 55-59 1:10.17 6/8 1:08.66 1 9
37 BKR Hypnar, Lisa 60-64 1:10.50 6/2 1:08.87 1 9
38 FAST Terzes, Amanda 40-44 1:10.57 6/9 1:09.34 1 9
39 SMMR Thane, Trish 50-54 1:12.77 6/1 1:09.79 4 5
40 ZOOM Kowalske, Megan 30-34 1:13.00 6/10 1:08.89 5 4
41 BCYM Pohl, JoAnne 25-29 1:15.00 5/4 1:01.70 5 4
41 BCYM Clark, Nancy 50-54 1:15.00 5/6 1:16.06 5 4
41 AAM Kay, Mary-Chris 60-64 1:15.00 5/5 NS 0
44 MAC Jones, Rachel 45-49 1:17.09 5/7 NS 0
45 MAC Adams, Olivia 18-24 1:20.00 5/3 1:26.42 9 0
46 BKR Eastman, Nancy 45-49 1:21.77 5/8 1:20.89 5 4
47 SRAY Carr, Stacie 25-29 1:21.92 5/2 NS 0
48 AAM Wyncott, April 55-59 1:23.00 5/9 1:14.13 2 7
48 BCYM Hutchinson, Julie 50-54 1:23.00 5/1 1:18.26 6 3
50 GTMS Hanson, Terri 55-59 1:23.75 5/10 1:24.78 3 6
51 MAC Richardson, Kate 18-24 1:25.00 4/5 1:17.63 8 1
51 BCYM Hager, Catherine 50-54 1:25.00 4/6 1:19.38 7 2
53 ZOOM Fojtik, Madeleine 55-59 1:30.00 4/4 NS 0
54 AAM Janz, Silke 40-44 1:32.00 4/7 1:30.27 4 5
55 FAST Trudeau, Claudia 55-59 1:32.41 4/3 1:33.56 5 4
56 MAC Kanner, Rebecca 55-59 1:33.23 4/8 1:33.11 4 5
57 DS Vanderkaay, Robin 60-64 1:35.00 4/9 1:14.29 2 7
57 BCYM Dolbee, Tara 60-64 1:35.00 4/2 1:27.05 3 6
59 MICH Kehn, Ann 45-49 1:35.13 4/1 1:22.79 7 2
60 AAM Nathan, Laura 65-69 1:38.46 4/10 1:36.10 2 7
61 MAC Burkhart, Kathleen 50-54 1:38.75 3/5 1:36.24 8 1
62 MAC Ward, Ann 60-64 1:39.00 3/4 1:32.18 5 4
62 FAST Brzys, Cecilia 65-69 1:39.00 3/6 1:38.66 3 6
64 GTMS Bearup, Patricia 60-64 1:40.00 3/7 1:31.53 4 5
64 GTMS Gibbs, Edie 60-64 1:40.00 3/3 1:32.76 6 3
66 FAST Keys, Sarah 70-74 1:42.78 3/8 1:44.28 1 9
67 AAM Hadden, Sue 60-64 1:43.00 3/2 1:32.79 7 2
68 BCYM Belson, Sally 65-69 1:43.10 3/9 1:40.03 4 5
69 MAC Kowalski, Joyce 70-74 1:50.00 3/1 NS 0
70 MLAM Parks, Jennifer 70-74 1:51.05 3/10 1:47.70 2 7
71 BCYM Slack, Karen 60-64 1:56.63 2/5 1:54.71 9 0
72 MAC Gogola, Laura 80-84 2:00.00 2/6 1:49.95 1 9
73 MAC Hunt, Ann 75-79 2:01.14 2/4 1:56.16 1 9
74 FAST Voss, Ellen 75-79 2:12.00 2/7 2:19.13 2 7
75 MAC Defever, Eleanor 65-69 2:20.00 2/3 1:46.93 5 4
75 GTMS Wall, Harriet 70-74 2:20.00 2/8 2:09.20 3 6
77 GTMS Weiler, Janet 80-84 2:26.00 2/2 NS 0
78 BCYM Cheng, Angela 70-74 2:28.90 2/9 2:19.67 4 5
79 MAC Gelman, Rita 80-84 2:37.98 2/1 2:30.28 2 7
80 MAC Butler, Pat 75-79 2:39.16 2/10 2:26.69 3 6
81 GTMS Byrne, Christine 40-44 NT 1/7 1:09.60 2 7
81 MSP Grabowski, Jillian 18-24 NT 1/3 1:14.41 7 2
81 FAST Navarre, Danielle 45-49 NT 1/4 1:21.63 6 3
81 BCYM Taffee, Roberta 60-64 NT 1/5 1:34.23 8 1
81 MAC Evans, Deborah 50-54 NT 1/6 1:41.53 9 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home