Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Event 39 Mixed 1000 Y Free

61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 AAM Seaver, Sean 30-34 10:29.99 4/5 10:23.20 1 9
2 MAC Reyes, James 18-24 10:30.00 NS NS 0
3 AAM Talarico, Nicholas 40-44 10:49.31 4/6 10:57.89 2 7
4 AAM West, Matthew 40-44 11:04.00 1/5 10:57.37 1 9
5 FAST Pickard, Katherine 25-29 11:20.51 1/6 11:42.07 1 9
6 AAM Kennedy, Jeremy 35-39 11:36.00 4/4 11:38.94 1 9
7 FAST Vann, William 25-29 11:40.00 1/4 11:34.65 1 9
8 AAM Dombkowski, Susan 50-54 11:45.99 1/7 11:36.52 1 9
9 AAM Wortman, Jennifer 30-34 11:55.00 1/3 11:48.95 1 9
10 MAC Schuldinger, Michael 50-54 12:07.00 1/8 11:43.70 1 9
11 MICH Day, Lawrence 65-69 12:10.34 4/7 11:30.33 1 9
12 GTMS Colombo, Paula 45-49 12:15.00 4/3 12:16.57 1 9
13 FAST Bednarcik, Sarah 25-29 12:25.30 1/2 12:24.03 2 7
14 FAST Miller, John 55-59 12:30.04 NS NS 0
15 MAC Olson, Chuck 65-69 12:40.00 1/9 13:02.74 2 7
15 ZOOM Abadi, Arad 25-29 12:40.00 4/8 14:27.12 2 7
17 FAST Pogue, Jim 55-59 12:45.00 4/2 11:41.81 1 9
18 FAST Sommerfeldt, Robert 50-54 12:46.38 4/9 NS 0
19 MICH Brown, Denise 55-59 12:56.71 1/1 12:27.94 1 9
20 FAST Birmelin, Jenny 35-39 12:59.96 1/10 13:20.68 1 9
21 FAST Ludden, Tom 50-54 13:00.00 4/1 13:26.70 2 7
22 GTMS Cabbage, Sean 40-44 13:06.60 4/10 12:49.78 3 6
23 MICH Aumiller, Joe 55-59 13:27.14 5/5 13:32.14 2 7
24 BKR Scapini, Karen 45-49 13:32.00 5/6 13:08.18 2 7
25 MAC Textor, Kristyn 50-54 13:52.45 5/4 13:44.30 2 7
26 ZOOM Cowan, Neil 35-39 14:00.00 5/7 13:15.85 2 7
26 AAM Sadis, Seth 50-54 14:00.00 NS NS 0
28 AAM Turfe, Ali 50-54 15:00.00 5/3 16:02.91 5 4
28 DB West, Dennis 65-69 15:00.00 NS NS 0
30 MAC Smith, Christopher 30-34 15:08.89 5/8 13:04.84 2 7
31 MAC Jones, Rachel 45-49 15:12.86 2/6 14:55.63 3 6
32 SRAY Lopez, Joe 45-49 15:19.63 2/4 15:30.08 1 9
33 FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 55-59 15:30.00 2/7 14:24.21 3 6
33 GTMS Coffin-Sheard, Kathy 50-54 15:30.00 2/3 14:31.53 3 6
33 BCYM Mange, David 60-64 15:30.00 5/2 15:11.82 1 9
33 MAC Goodrich, Kristen 40-44 15:30.00 2/8 15:45.99 1 9
37 MAC Sveda, George 50-54 15:41.46 2/2 15:59.38 4 5
38 GTMS Corrado, Christine 45-49 15:46.26 2/9 15:46.12 4 5
39 DS Apple, Kate 65-69 15:58.00 NS NS 0
40 UC19 Wahl, Gerald 65-69 16:00.00 5/9 NS 0
41 FAST Diedo, Maddie 55-59 16:03.02 2/1 15:24.38 2 7
42 MAC Kroeger, Donald 70-74 16:12.58 2/10 17:25.99 2 7
43 MAC Johnson, Dianne 35-39 16:40.89 5/1 14:39.10 2 7
44 FAST Gutowski, Susan 55-59 17:00.00 3/5 16:44.64 3 6
45 AAM Heth, Jason 45-49 17:40.00 5/10 17:08.19 2 7
46 FAST Wright, Paul 60-64 17:47.66 6/5 18:08.51 3 6
47 AAM Nathan, Laura 65-69 17:49.17 3/6 17:30.22 1 9
48 SRAY Buys, Joe 70-74 17:50.70 3/4 15:45.16 1 9
49 SRAY Carr, Stacie 25-29 17:54.84 6/6 16:40.42 4 5
50 MAC Hertz, Barbara 60-64 17:57.88 6/4 17:38.89 1 9
51 MAC Welsh, Tom 50-54 18:00.00 3/7 13:56.40 3 6
52 AAM D'Amour, James Carl 50-54 18:00.45 6/7 18:46.42 6 3
53 MAC Deren, James 60-64 18:20.00 3/3 17:42.96 2 7
54 AAM Corle, Tyacie 30-34 18:30.00 3/8 16:45.35 2 7
55 MAC Schemanske, Carol 60-64 19:49.21 6/3 19:29.81 2 7
56 MAC Vanden Brulle, Kitty 70-74 20:04.94 3/2 22:00.72 1 9
57 MAC Weng, Hong 30-34 20:58.45 3/9 19:00.38 3 6
58 DRY Forgione, David 60-64 22:47.28 3/1 22:11.66 4 5
59 FAST Squires, D Mark 65-69 23:00.00 3/10 22:30.76 3 6
60 LTMI Cervantez, Ana-Lisa 25-29 NT 6/8 13:54.08 3 6
60 ZOOM Fojtik, Madeleine 55-59 NT NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home