Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 37: Men 100 Y IM
82 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MSP
Montague, Jacob
18-24
53.13
9/5
50.67
1
9
2
SRAY
Doak, Kevin
35-39
54.10
9/6
54.00
1
9
3
ZOOM
Ewing, Kevin
18-24
55.94
9/4
55.29
2
7
4
ZOOM
Daniels, James
25-29
56.27
9/7
56.01
2
7
5
MSP
Ksebati, Fares
18-24
57.99
9/3
58.18
5
4
6
MICH
Grant, Keenan
18-24
59.00
9/8
58.25
6
3
6
SRAY
Hedden, Matthew
35-39
59.00
9/2
58.68
3
6
8
SRAY
Asti, Trevor
35-39
59.70
9/9
58.19
2
7
9
MICH
Conner, Herman
18-24
59.82
9/1
57.30
4
5
10
GTMS
Moses, Jordan
25-29
59.90
9/10
54.68
1
9
11
ZOOM
Wasko, Cameron
18-24
1:00.00
8/5
56.96
3
6
12
ATLM
Carlson, Reid
25-29
1:01.00
8/6
58.77
3
6
13
BKR
Steed, Chad
40-44
1:01.71
8/4
1:00.09
1
9
14
SRAY
Christensen, Kurt
50-54
1:01.78
8/7
1:00.03
1
9
15
MICH
Kraff, David
35-39
1:02.00
8/3
NS
0
16
AAM
Dale, Michael
35-39
1:02.26
8/8
1:00.97
4
5
17
BCYM
VanderVeen, Nathan
25-29
1:02.52
8/2
1:00.22
4
5
18
BCYM
Tabor, Eric
35-39
1:02.99
8/9
1:02.27
5
4
19
AAM
Sherman, Matt
40-44
1:04.00
8/10
1:01.46
2
7
19
BCYM
Parker, Randy
60-64
1:04.00
8/1
1:01.84
1
9
21
MAC
Cassidy, John
50-54
1:04.57
7/5
1:03.11
2
7
22
ZOOM
Cowan, Neil
35-39
1:05.00
7/6
1:09.28
9
0
23
DB
Michel, Patrick
40-44
1:05.40
7/4
1:04.47
3
6
24
MAC
Ehardt, Caleb
18-24
1:06.00
7/7
1:05.11
8
1
25
ZOOM
Kowalske, Karl
35-39
1:06.70
7/3
1:06.54
7
2
26
MSP
Oxner, Adam
18-24
1:07.15
7/8
NS
0
27
GTMS
Oliver, Andy
45-49
1:07.24
7/2
1:06.43
1
9
28
GTMS
Cabbage, Sean
40-44
1:07.36
7/9
1:05.02
4
5
29
BCYM
Galligan, Christopher
30-34
1:08.40
7/1
1:07.83
1
9
30
SRAY
Jess, John
18-24
1:09.00
7/10
1:04.61
7
2
31
FAST
Pogue, Jim
55-59
1:10.00
6/7
1:02.77
1
9
31
GTMS
Jeffries, Christopher
35-39
1:10.00
6/3
1:06.01
6
3
31
WIND
Konior, Matt
45-49
1:10.00
6/4
1:07.90
2
7
31
FAST
Penland, Curt
55-59
1:10.00
6/8
1:09.76
2
7
31
GTMS
Pflughoeft, John
55-59
1:10.00
6/5
1:11.30
3
6
31
MAC
Reyes, James
18-24
1:10.00
6/6
NS
0
37
AAM
Brown, Douglas
50-54
1:10.12
6/2
1:11.15
4
5
38
BCYM
Cavis, Jared
30-34
1:10.90
6/9
1:11.35
2
7
39
BCYM
Maize, Dominick
18-24
1:10.97
6/1
NS
0
40
FAST
Meyer, Alexander
35-39
1:12.00
6/10
1:07.41
8
1
41
SYL
Jerabek, Douglas
55-59
1:14.00
5/5
NS
0
42
ZOOM
Kim, Danny
50-54
1:14.45
5/6
1:10.66
3
6
43
BKR
Foltz, Carl
50-54
1:15.00
5/8
1:12.11
5
4
43
AAM
Sadis, Seth
50-54
1:15.00
5/3
1:12.98
6
3
43
MSP
Houlf, Daniel
55-59
1:15.00
5/4
1:13.60
4
5
43
ZOOM
Williams, Doug
55-59
1:15.00
5/7
1:15.41
5
4
47
BKR
Olzmann, Kurt
70-74
1:16.00
5/2
1:11.52
1
9
47
SRAY
Lopez, Joe
45-49
1:16.00
5/9
1:16.06
4
5
47
MICH
Putnam, Clay
55-59
1:16.00
5/1
1:16.82
7
2
50
SRAY
Danhof, Kenneth
60-64
1:17.00
5/10
1:15.48
2
7
51
MICH
Thompson, Frank
60-64
1:17.80
4/5
NS
0
52
SRAY
Shirey, Jim
60-64
1:17.90
4/6
1:16.30
3
6
53
LTMI
Hodges, Glenn
50-54
1:18.00
4/4
1:14.64
7
2
54
BCYM
Micklatcher, Christopher
55-59
1:20.00
4/7
1:16.51
6
3
54
MAC
Palmer, Bill
65-69
1:20.00
4/3
1:18.05
1
9
54
MAC
Izzi, James
50-54
1:20.00
4/8
1:18.69
8
1
57
SRAY
Morrow, Michael
60-64
1:22.36
4/2
1:25.52
5
4
58
FAST
Funk, Tim
55-59
1:22.61
4/9
1:21.40
8
1
59
BCYM
O'Hare, Jeff
45-49
1:25.00
3/5
1:16.01
3
6
59
AAM
Stein, Jim
60-64
1:25.00
4/1
1:20.84
4
5
59
MAC
McManus, Dennis
65-69
1:25.00
4/10
1:25.35
2
7
62
MSP
Brooks, David
45-49
1:25.87
3/6
NS
0
63
FAST
Lecerf, Olivier
55-59
1:26.31
3/4
1:27.56
9
0
64
DS
Grunewald, David
60-64
1:30.00
3/8
1:27.58
6
3
64
BCYM
Greer, Bill
55-59
1:30.00
3/7
1:28.50
10
0
64
ATLM
Sullivan, Jeffrey
50-54
1:30.00
3/3
1:36.74
10
0
67
MAC
Marshall, Steve
70-74
1:31.00
3/2
1:29.81
2
7
68
DS
Flynn, John
45-49
1:35.00
3/9
1:29.57
5
4
69
MSP
Rossbach, Robert
60-64
1:37.78
3/1
1:30.34
7
2
70
MAC
Porter, William
70-74
1:38.01
3/10
1:44.14
3
6
71
MAC
Evans, Nathanael
45-49
1:40.00
2/4
1:31.50
6
3
71
AAM
Heth, Jason
45-49
1:40.00
2/6
1:38.05
7
2
71
SRAY
Steinberg, Ronen
45-49
1:40.00
2/5
NS
0
74
AAM
Turfe, Ali
50-54
1:45.00
2/7
1:26.02
9
0
75
MAC
Davis, Ralph
65-69
1:57.00
2/3
1:58.08
3
6
76
AAM
Jyawook, Shawn
40-44
2:00.00
2/8
1:32.04
5
4
76
MAC
Sveda, George
50-54
2:00.00
2/2
1:40.20
11
0
78
BKR
Mammo, Ken
50-54
2:07.00
2/9
NS
0
79
FAST
Blue, Douglas
55-59
2:20.00
2/1
1:47.21
11
0
79
DRY
Ferencz, Donald
70-74
2:20.00
1/5
2:19.39
4
5
81
BCYM
Doud, Robert
90-94
3:24.25
1/6
3:13.17
1
9
82
BCYM
Egelkraut, Elmer
80-84
NT
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home