Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Event 33 Men 100 Y Back

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 MSP Montague, Jacob 18-24 50.60 6/5 51.34 1 9
2 SRAY Doak, Kevin 35-39 51.68 6/6 51.17 1 9
3 MICH Shaker, Sharif 18-24 53.00 6/4 55.57 2 7
4 ZOOM Wasko, Cameron 18-24 54.00 6/7 56.15 4 5
5 SMMR LaFave, James 18-24 1:00.00 6/3 56.01 3 6
6 FAST Casey, Patrick 18-24 1:02.05 6/8 1:05.67 5 4
7 ATLM Carlson, Reid 25-29 1:02.31 6/2 1:00.46 1 9
8 BCYM VanderVeen, Nathan 25-29 1:03.04 6/9 1:00.82 2 7
9 BCYM Tabor, Eric 35-39 1:05.00 6/1 1:01.42 2 7
9 AAM Sherman, Matt 40-44 1:05.00 5/6 1:03.19 1 9
9 SRAY Cooper, Logan 18-24 1:05.00 5/5 1:06.42 6 3
9 BCYM Vagnoni, Adrian 50-54 1:05.00 5/4 1:07.13 3 6
9 GTMS Jeffries, Christopher 35-39 1:05.00 6/10 1:10.78 5 4
14 MAC Cassidy, John 50-54 1:05.47 5/7 1:02.99 2 7
15 AAM Kennedy, Jeremy 35-39 1:06.45 5/3 1:08.69 4 5
16 MSP Oxner, Adam 18-24 1:07.99 5/8 NS 0
17 MSP Angelocci, Matthew 35-39 1:09.60 5/2 1:06.27 3 6
18 ZOOM Cowan, Neil 35-39 1:10.00 5/9 1:11.83 6 3
18 MICH Putnam, Clay 55-59 1:10.00 5/1 1:12.88 1 9
20 SRAY Jennings, Jim 45-49 1:14.00 4/5 1:10.72 1 9
20 SRAY Danhof, Kenneth 60-64 1:14.00 5/10 1:13.97 1 9
22 MAC Caldwell, Bill 50-54 1:15.00 4/4 1:14.15 4 5
22 GTMS Marcantoni, Marco 60-64 1:15.00 4/6 1:15.34 3 6
22 ZOOM Williams, Doug 55-59 1:15.00 4/7 1:17.26 3 6
25 MICH Thompson, Frank 60-64 1:15.42 4/3 NS 0
26 BCYM Mange, David 60-64 1:15.50 4/8 1:14.76 2 7
27 FAST Ludden, Tom 50-54 1:16.50 4/2 1:17.87 6 3
28 AAM Sadis, Seth 50-54 1:17.00 4/9 1:14.28 5 4
29 FAST Funk, Tim 55-59 1:17.81 4/1 1:15.87 2 7
30 MAC Revenaugh, Kelly 65-69 1:18.19 4/10 1:18.35 1 9
31 ATLM Sullivan, Jeffrey 50-54 1:20.00 3/5 1:27.51 8 1
31 ZOOM Malnight, Kevin "robert" 18-24 1:20.00 3/6 1:29.38 7 2
33 MAC Izzi, James 50-54 1:22.00 3/4 1:23.41 7 2
34 FAST Lokensgard, Erik 70-74 1:25.00 3/8 1:18.36 1 9
34 DS Wyman, Bruce 60-64 1:25.00 3/7 1:25.66 4 5
34 SRAY Charlton, Allan 75-79 1:25.00 3/3 1:25.97 2 7
37 BCYM Dowell, Michael 55-59 1:25.16 3/2 1:27.59 4 5
38 MAC Smith, Mike 45-49 1:27.16 3/9 1:24.10 2 7
39 MICH Martin, Ray 75-79 1:27.91 3/1 1:21.61 1 9
40 MAC Neal, Thomas 70-74 1:30.64 3/10 1:33.92 2 7
41 DS Grunewald, David 60-64 1:31.00 2/5 1:29.89 5 4
42 DS Scallen, Tom 65-69 1:33.37 2/6 1:34.68 2 7
43 MAC Evans, Nathanael 45-49 1:35.00 2/4 1:28.92 3 6
44 MSP Rossbach, Robert 60-64 1:42.84 2/7 1:33.13 6 3
45 MICH Bayley, Pat 70-74 1:45.00 2/3 1:39.61 3 6
46 GTMS Chambers, Stephen 75-79 1:46.90 2/8 1:42.81 4 5
47 AAM Han, Richard 75-79 1:48.00 2/2 1:31.66 3 6
48 AAM Jyawook, Shawn 40-44 2:00.00 2/9 1:40.55 2 7
49 BCYM Hughes, Michael 75-79 2:20.00 2/10 2:30.93 7 2
49 BCYM Wines, Tom 80-84 2:20.00 2/1 NS 0
51 SRAY Christensen, Kurt 50-54 NT 1/3 1:01.74 1 9
51 FAST Wright, Paul 60-64 NT 1/7 1:56.98 7 2
51 DS Marx, John 75-79 NT 1/4 2:00.66 5 4
51 BCYM Morley, Albert 75-79 NT 1/6 2:06.29 6 3
51 BCYM Heeter, Steven 75-79 NT 1/5 2:50.17 8 1
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home