Michigan Masters 2016 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

Event 21 Men 200 Y Free

65 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ZOOM Daniels, James 25-29 1:48.06 7/5 1:48.50 1 9
2 AAM Papa, Ryan 35-39 1:48.41 7/6 NS 0
3 MAC Reyes, James 18-24 1:54.00 7/4 1:59.97 1 9
4 AAM Talarico, Nicholas 40-44 1:55.45 7/7 1:55.49 2 7
5 AAM Phillips, Tom 40-44 1:57.80 7/3 1:53.94 1 9
6 FAST Vann, William 25-29 1:59.47 7/8 2:00.04 2 7
7 BCYM VanderVeen, Nathan 25-29 2:00.00 7/2 2:03.34 3 6
8 AAM Kennedy, Jeremy 35-39 2:00.53 7/9 2:04.44 1 9
9 AAM West, Matthew 40-44 2:01.00 7/1 1:59.48 3 6
10 WIND Konior, Matt 45-49 2:06.00 7/10 2:08.21 2 7
11 AAM Mercier, Gregoire 45-49 2:06.43 6/5 2:09.62 3 6
12 MAC Cassidy, John 50-54 2:07.90 6/6 2:02.80 1 9
13 AAM Brown, Douglas 50-54 2:09.26 6/4 NS 0
14 MAC Olson, Chuck 65-69 2:10.00 6/3 2:04.91 1 9
14 MAC Ehardt, Caleb 18-24 2:10.00 6/7 2:08.66 3 6
16 BCYM Maize, Dominick 18-24 2:10.01 6/8 NS 0
17 FAST Miller, John 55-59 2:10.03 6/2 2:04.22 1 9
18 FAST Meyer, Alexander 35-39 2:12.00 6/9 2:05.64 2 7
19 MICH Toth, Dennis 60-64 2:12.90 6/1 2:11.94 1 9
20 SRAY Cooper, Logan 18-24 2:13.20 6/10 2:08.32 2 7
21 BCYM Hood, Daniel 55-59 2:14.54 5/5 2:09.45 2 7
22 MAC Brockhahn, Leonard 65-69 2:15.00 5/4 2:16.67 2 7
22 MAC Yencer, Jeff 45-49 2:15.00 5/6 NS 0
24 MAC Smith, Christopher 30-34 2:15.30 5/7 2:08.12 1 9
25 AAM Swalwell, Donald 50-54 2:16.24 5/3 NS 0
26 SRAY Jennings, Jim 45-49 2:17.50 5/8 2:14.63 4 5
27 BCYM O'Hare, Jeff 45-49 2:18.85 5/2 2:17.22 5 4
28 BCYM Cavis, Jared 30-34 2:19.58 5/9 2:16.12 2 7
29 ZOOM Williams, Doug 55-59 2:20.00 5/1 2:20.79 3 6
30 ZOOM Kowalske, Karl 35-39 2:20.50 5/10 2:11.44 3 6
31 SRAY St. Germain, Eric 50-54 2:26.34 4/5 2:19.30 2 7
32 ZOOM Abadi, Arad 25-29 2:30.00 4/4 2:19.83 4 5
32 ZOOM Goodwin, Christopher 40-44 2:30.00 4/6 2:32.46 4 5
34 BCYM Mange, David 60-64 2:31.50 4/7 2:30.54 2 7
35 SRAY Shirey, Jim 60-64 2:33.00 4/3 2:33.51 3 6
36 BCYM Greer, Bill 55-59 2:35.00 4/8 2:34.31 6 3
37 BCYM Dowell, Michael 55-59 2:36.12 4/2 2:31.31 4 5
38 FAST Lecerf, Olivier 55-59 2:37.04 4/9 2:33.99 5 4
39 MICH Weiss, Patrick 55-59 2:46.63 4/1 2:50.56 8 1
40 BKR Schwartzenberger, Thomas 60-64 2:46.78 4/10 2:48.08 5 4
41 AAM Stein, Jim 60-64 2:48.00 3/5 2:45.60 4 5
42 SRAY Steinberg, Ronen 45-49 2:50.00 3/6 2:43.34 6 3
42 DS Wyman, Bruce 60-64 2:50.00 3/4 2:49.42 6 3
44 ZOOM Malnight, Kevin "robert" 18-24 2:51.61 3/7 2:47.22 4 5
45 DS Scallen, Tom 65-69 2:51.98 3/3 3:03.97 4 5
46 MAC Sveda, George 50-54 2:52.80 3/8 2:46.14 3 6
47 FAST Gutowski, Kenneth 55-59 2:55.00 3/9 2:37.39 7 2
47 LTMI Reuther, Paul 40-44 2:55.00 3/2 2:43.96 5 4
49 MAC Kroeger, Donald 70-74 2:56.03 3/1 2:53.17 1 9
50 GTMS Lockwood, Joel 80-84 2:57.00 3/10 3:08.84 1 9
51 MAC Neal, Thomas 70-74 2:59.64 2/5 2:57.16 2 7
52 UC19 Wahl, Gerald 65-69 3:00.00 2/4 2:52.40 3 6
52 FAST Zaitchik, David 55-59 3:00.00 2/6 2:56.09 9 0
52 SRAY Charlton, Allan 75-79 3:00.00 2/7 3:17.92 2 7
55 MAC Evans, Nathanael 45-49 3:05.00 2/3 2:51.30 8 1
56 MAC Marshall, Steve 70-74 3:10.00 2/8 3:04.74 3 6
57 GTMS Chambers, Stephen 75-79 3:10.90 2/2 3:14.43 1 9
58 MAC Giroux, Edward 75-79 3:11.73 2/9 3:28.79 3 6
59 MAC Deren, James 60-64 3:12.00 2/1 3:05.61 7 2
60 BKR Mammo, Ken 50-54 3:17.00 2/10 NS 0
61 MAC Davis, Ralph 65-69 3:20.00 1/5 3:19.90 5 4
62 MAC Stachowski, Tim 45-49 3:30.20 1/6 2:48.29 7 2
63 FAST Squires, D Mark 65-69 4:00.00 1/4 4:03.66 6 3
64 BCYM Wines, Tom 80-84 5:20.00 1/7 NS 0
65 BCYM Bailey, Jeff 45-49 NT 1/3 1:57.44 1 9
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home