2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 37 Mixed 1000 Y Free

62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Christiansen, Emily 14:00.00 3/3 12:35.97 1 20
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Hoyt, Trevor 10:15.00 6/5 10:47.46 1 20
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 14:00.05 3/8 12:16.57 2 17
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Stryker, Samuel 12:00.00 6/9 10:50.79 1 20
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Raffaelli, Cori 11:25.00 4/1 11:11.59 1 20
LVM Colavito, Violet 14:00.00 3/7 13:12.28 2 17
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Jaben, Max 9:40.32 NS NS 0
ROSE Hsu, Howard 12:16.77 5/5 12:02.53 1 20
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 13:00.00 4/7 12:38.62 2 17
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 11:30.00 6/8 11:37.65 1 20
LVM Turchin, Jennifer 13:45.00 3/5 14:22.62 2 17
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Paggi, Gregory 12:00.00 6/1 11:29.68 1 20
ROSE Smith, Hauoli 12:21.33 5/4 12:12.08 2 17
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 12:24.00 5/7 12:40.34 1 20
LVM Bowe, Pamela 14:50.00 2/5 15:25.80 2 17
GRA Horvath, Katherine 15:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Passos, Andre 11:29.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Feld, Karen 13:00.00 4/6 13:52.66 1 20
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 14:59.01 2/7 14:43.63 2 17
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 10:48.18 6/6 11:03.66 1 20
GRA Lucero, Michael 10:48.68 NS NS 0
OREG Sullivan, Scot 10:52.45 NS NS 0
ROSE Borton, Dan 12:42.79 5/9 12:34.52 2 17
ROSE Hilger, Eric 18:00.00 1/6 15:15.89 3 16
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 12:59.90 4/5 13:11.01 3 16
CTM Simons, Linda 13:00.00 1/1 13:38.63 4 15
LVM Adams, Kari 13:09.00 4/8 12:21.59 1 20
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 13:14.65 4/2 12:56.71 2 17
MYST Palis, Regina 16:00.00 NS NS 0
MSCM Shore, Susan 20:00.00 1/8 13:56.74 5 14
TSTT Payne, Barb 26:00.00 1/2 25:49.64 6 13
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Crosson, Jeffrey 11:30.00 6/3 11:31.95 1 20
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 12:30.00 5/8 12:07.47 2 17
NOVA Inouye, Darren 13:00.00 4/4 12:38.92 3 16
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 14:19.25 3/2 14:35.54 5 14
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 14:53.03 2/6 14:26.30 4 15
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Neville, Cathy 13:07.06 4/3 13:40.90 1 20
LVM Duggan, Terese 15:59.59 2/1 16:19.54 2 17
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Thomas, Bruce 10:55.95 6/4 10:48.37 1 20
GRA Jensen, Dan 11:47.78 6/2 11:37.82 2 17
MYST Holbeck, John 12:20.00 5/6 12:30.88 3 16
GRA Hartmire, David 12:30.00 5/2 13:08.32 6 13
LVM Arpin, Dave 12:30.00 5/3 13:42.41 8 11
NOVA Serbia, George 12:45.00 5/1 12:31.98 4 15
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 13:40.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Genz, Michael 13:55.00 3/6 13:02.29 5 14
SDSM Jett, Darrell 13:55.00 3/4 14:05.83 9 9
TSTT Georges, Chris 14:36.54 NS NS 0
MSCM Hayden, Peter 15:00.00 2/3 13:13.29 7 12
RINC Everett, Jeff 15:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 14:50.00 3/1 14:55.42 1 20
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Fulljames, Rick 14:50.00 3/9 14:18.26 1 20
ROSE Sterne, Erik 14:55.50 2/4 14:27.89 2 17
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Goodman, Lois 18:56.37 1/4 19:10.81 2 17
LVM Canto, Susan 19:10.00 1/7 17:54.86 1 20
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Rosen, Robert 13:30.00 4/9 13:15.25 1 20
UC44 Durell, Bill 15:51.00 2/9 15:46.10 2 17
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Freeman, Frank 15:32.16 2/8 15:36.28 2 17
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 15:40.00 2/2 14:37.98 1 20
LVM Stone, Robert 19:59.00 1/3 21:08.66 3 16
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
FMT Bergstrom, Robert 17:45.00 1/5 16:47.90 1 20
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 18:46.23 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home