2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 33 Women 50 Y Free

57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Albright, Taryn 25.60 6/6 26.38 1 20
ROSE Adams, Laura 26.93 6/8 27.38 2 17
CVMM Barlev, Stephanie 28.00 5/5 27.54 3 16
MVN Christiansen, Emily 28.40 5/4 27.70 4 15
GRA Young, Allyson 29.00 5/2 30.76 8 11
GRA Harries, Olivia 30.27 4/4 29.36 6 13
ROSE Walls, Lauren 30.50 4/3 28.94 5 14
GRA Jensen, Courtney 33.00 4/1 29.79 7 12
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 25.48 NS NS 0
ROSE Hauser, Ashley 25.64 6/4 25.88 1 20
ROSE Carlin, Jaclyn 34.00 3/7 32.51 2 17
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Dubay, Abica 26.31 6/7 26.63 1 20
LVM Colavito, Violet 29.00 5/8 27.36 2 17
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 29.13 5/9 31.25 4 15
GRA Browne, Julia 29.38 4/5 28.65 3 16
MSCM Valadez, Daissy 38.64 2/5 38.78 5 14
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 26.50 6/3 25.95 1 20
ROSE Arellano, Jessica 30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Parker, Amy 32.41 NS NS 0
GRA Boiko, Larisa 46.46 2/2 44.97 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 25.22 6/5 25.40 1 20
LVM Wegner, Karin 28.17 5/6 27.91 2 17
SCAL Mann, Michelle 29.13 5/1 28.17 3 16
ROSE Chambers, Kate 33.50 3/6 31.90 4 15
GRA Horvath, Katherine 34.00 NS NS 0
LVM Bowe, Pamela 38.00 3/1 37.02 5 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 28.51 5/7 29.44 1 20
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 29.98 4/6 31.31 2 17
GRA Mikels, M. Heather 31.10 4/2 31.34 3 16
GRA Day, Sandi 37.00 3/2 35.26 4 15
RAA Larios de Rocha, Alicia 45.00 2/3 38.65 6 13
RAA Freitas, Siobhan 50.00 2/9 38.62 5 14
GRA Winterbottom, Janice 1:00.00 1/4 41.81 7 12
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 27.11 6/9 26.89 1 20
GRA Hammond, Christine 30.34 4/7 30.21 3 16
LVM Adams, Kari 30.99 4/8 28.18 2 17
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 31.65 NS NS 0
CTM Simons, Linda 32.96 4/9 32.30 4 15
CTM Dodd, Suzanne 33.80 3/4 32.71 5 14
MYST Palis, Regina 35.69 3/3 NS 0
UC48 Martoni, Samantha 38.92 2/6 38.09 6 13
ROSE Cook, Sally 40.00 2/4 38.78 7 12
ROSE Charles, Diana 47.19 NS NS 0
UC33 Kanayama, Kori 55.00 1/6 48.39 8 11
RAA Croy, Jacki 1:10.00 1/3 50.84 9 9
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Moore, Dede 27.90 6/1 28.92 3 16
LAPS Granger, Traci 29.00 5/3 27.91 2 17
LVM Duggan, Terese 38.00 3/9 34.51 4 15
GRA Tanner, Lisa 1:00.00 1/7 40.31 5 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 36.53 3/8 35.23 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 33.04 3/5 32.52 1 20
LVM Canto, Susan 45.00 2/8 40.48 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 35.00 NS NS 0
CVMM Smith, Diane 36.60 NS NS 0
MVN Toohey, Janet 52.95 2/1 49.54 2 17
LVM Conboy, Pam 53.00 1/5 44.41 1 20
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 44.48 2/7 46.56 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home