2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Men 200 Y Fly

33 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 2:09.81 4/8 2:15.68 1 20
LVM Jaffee, Alec 2:45.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Castro, Daniel 2:16.57 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Jaben, Max 1:54.46 4/5 1:51.54 1 20
GRA Marshall, Mario 1:55.00 4/6 1:55.02 2 17
GRA Granados, James 2:08.79 4/7 2:08.99 4 15
UCLA Penneys, David 2:09.37 4/3 2:07.67 3 16
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 2:35.00 3/2 2:30.71 5 14
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 2:38.66 2/5 2:39.39 6 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Yu, Peter 2:20.00 4/9 2:25.25 1 20
ROSE Kim, Steve 2:39.13 2/6 2:33.75 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Jones, Shawn 2:21.99 4/1 2:22.07 1 20
LVM Davis, Caleb 2:25.00 3/5 2:27.35 2 17
WCM Wen, Patrick 2:30.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Passos, Andre 2:32.00 2/1 2:27.36 3 16
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HNAQ Magee, Mark 1:58.02 4/4 2:02.72 1 20
GRA Lucero, Michael 2:09.82 NS NS 0
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 2:20.00 4/2 2:21.11 2 17
ROSE Borton, Dan 2:28.58 3/6 2:26.54 3 16
SDSM Johnston, Steven 2:31.39 3/8 2:30.40 4 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Collins, Michael 2:29.19 3/4 2:26.39 1 20
OREG Washburne, Brent 2:45.16 2/4 2:40.27 2 17
MSCM Camacho, Raymond 3:03.65 2/3 3:04.77 3 16
NOVA Parlett, Duncan 3:15.63 2/8 3:16.35 4 15
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 3:56.10 1/6 3:28.51 5 14
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 2:30.00 3/7 2:19.06 1 20
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 2:30.00 3/3 2:32.05 2 17
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 2:36.47 NS NS 0
LVM Feldman, Michael 4:38.26 1/4 4:07.98 3 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Heather, Michael 2:45.45 2/7 2:44.56 1 20
UC33 Person, James 3:20.00 2/2 3:33.03 2 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Kerns, Hubie 2:36.83 3/1 2:33.80 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 3:40.00 1/5 4:03.97 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home