2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 Y Free

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Adams, Laura 58.40 6/4 1:02.79 3 16
CVMM Barlev, Stephanie 1:00.00 6/3 59.98 1 20
GRA Young, Allyson 1:06.00 5/9 1:08.17 6 13
LVM Hogan, Quinzel 1:13.99 4/8 1:07.41 5 14
UCLA Gorder, Claire 1:19.00 3/6 1:02.82 4 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Hauser, Ashley 57.90 2/1 1:02.55 2 17
LVM Colavito, Shannon 59.00 6/7 58.24 1 20
ROSE Carlin, Jaclyn 1:10.00 4/4 1:11.97 3 16
WH2O Lorion, Marisa 1:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Raffaelli, Cori 57.00 6/5 57.71 1 20
GRA Dubay, Abica 59.99 1/3 58.12 2 17
LVM Colavito, Violet 1:03.99 5/5 1:02.57 3 16
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 1:09.13 4/5 1:07.47 4 15
MSCM Valadez, Daissy 1:30.00 3/9 1:27.51 5 14
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 57.20 6/6 55.69 1 20
ROSE Arellano, Jessica 1:06.00 5/2 1:04.20 2 17
LVM Turchin, Jennifer 1:19.28 3/4 1:10.11 3 16
ROSE Parker, Amy 1:20.00 NS NS 0
LBG Pugh, Dana 1:45.22 2/3 1:52.97 5 14
GRA Boiko, Larisa 2:10.00 1/6 1:46.68 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Karin 1:02.47 6/9 1:01.24 1 20
SCAL Mann, Michelle 1:05.49 5/7 1:02.41 2 17
ROSE Chambers, Kate 1:18.00 3/5 1:11.82 3 16
GRA Shenkman, Heather 1:20.00 2/9 1:28.52 4 15
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 2:06.00 1/5 1:39.79 5 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 1:02.18 6/2 1:02.32 1 20
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 1:03.77 6/1 1:05.76 2 17
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 1:12.24 4/3 1:11.54 3 16
HNAQ Wang, Helen 1:27.13 3/8 1:26.89 5 14
GRA Day, Sandi 1:30.00 2/5 1:24.65 4 15
RAA Freitas, Siobhan 1:40.00 2/4 1:35.84 6 13
GRA Winterbottom, Janice 2:15.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 58.93 1/8 59.07 1 20
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 1:05.99 5/3 1:05.46 3 16
GRA Hammond, Christine 1:06.00 5/8 1:06.13 4 15
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 1:09.90 4/6 1:09.04 6 13
CTM Simons, Linda 1:11.77 4/7 1:08.72 5 14
CTM Dodd, Suzanne 1:14.00 4/2 1:12.00 8 11
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 1:15.00 4/1 1:09.89 7 12
TSTT Beattie, Romy 1:22.34 NS NS 0
MYST Palis, Regina 1:30.00 3/1 1:18.86 9 9
ROSE Cook, Sally 1:30.00 3/2 1:27.98 10 7
ROSE Charles, Diana 1:50.79 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Knight, Beth Lutz 1:04.50 5/6 57.80 1 20
LAPS Moore, Dede 1:05.00 5/4 1:03.51 2 17
MVN Brooks, Sherry M Wendzel 1:16.00 1/7 1:16.52 4 15
LVM Duggan, Terese 1:21.00 3/7 1:13.92 3 16
GRA Tanner, Lisa 2:00.00 2/2 1:32.48 5 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 1:25.26 3/3 1:22.27 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 1:14.22 4/9 1:15.24 1 20
LVM Canto, Susan 1:43.00 2/7 1:31.64 2 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:24.40 NS NS 0
LVM Conboy, Pam 1:49.00 2/8 1:42.65 1 20
MVN Toohey, Janet 2:14.34 1/4 1:56.66 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 1:38.95 2/6 1:41.99 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 2:18.41 1/2 2:34.08 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home