2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 400 Y IM

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Albright, Taryn 5:45.00 3/8 5:29.41 1 20
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Hoyt, Trevor 4:10.00 5/5 4:20.66 1 20
GRA Korth, Nicholas 4:12.46 5/4 4:21.90 2 17
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kim, Gene 6:00.01 3/9 5:15.50 1 20
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 4:49.24 5/2 4:49.94 1 20
GRA Browne, Julia 6:29.05 2/8 6:11.85 2 17
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Jaben, Max 4:10.09 5/6 4:09.87 1 20
ROSE Martin, Matthew 4:50.00 5/1 5:11.61 2 17
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 5:30.00 3/5 5:17.54 3 16
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Pugh, Dana 9:15.00 1/8 10:12.56 1 20
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Eklund, Matthew 4:34.46 5/3 4:23.46 1 20
ROSE Durieux, Chad 5:13.83 4/7 4:58.84 3 16
GRA Paggi, Gregory 5:15.00 4/8 4:50.78 2 17
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 5:37.44 3/3 5:33.46 1 20
LVM Wegner, Karin 6:05.00 3/1 5:57.21 2 17
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 7:48.57 1/5 8:26.12 4 15
LVM Bowe, Pamela 7:50.00 1/6 7:24.49 3 16
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Sinel, Craig 4:50.00 4/5 4:53.08 1 20
LVM Davis, Caleb 5:20.00 4/2 5:05.33 2 17
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 5:21.07 4/9 5:23.07 1 20
SDSM Feld, Karen 6:10.64 2/5 6:04.84 2 17
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HNAQ Magee, Mark 4:23.18 5/7 4:26.44 1 20
GRA Lucero, Michael 4:38.64 NS NS 0
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 4:49.33 5/9 5:01.63 2 17
OREG Sullivan, Scot 4:50.36 NS NS 0
SDSM Johnston, Steven 5:32.56 3/7 5:17.99 3 16
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 6:20.00 2/4 6:04.38 1 20
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Collins, Michael 4:48.92 5/8 5:04.34 3 16
CVMM Koehler, Doug 4:53.66 4/6 4:57.23 1 20
RMDA Jacobs, David 5:00.00 4/4 5:01.11 2 17
UC33 Engelhart, Chris 5:30.00 3/6 5:24.58 4 15
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 5:38.18 NS NS 0
WH2O Fitzgerald, Mike 5:45.50 3/2 5:33.46 5 14
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 6:24.75 NS NS 0
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 6:29.00 2/3 6:39.13 6 13
NOVA Parlett, Duncan 6:36.12 2/9 6:39.83 7 12
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 6:49.37 2/1 6:56.67 8 11
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Neville, Cathy 6:12.14 2/6 6:10.00 1 20
TSTT Cook, Cindy 23:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MYST Holbeck, John 5:30.00 3/4 5:28.66 1 20
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 5:31.33 NS NS 0
LVM Feldman, Michael 8:32.34 1/7 8:07.57 2 17
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Graham, Donald 5:15.00 4/3 5:22.36 1 20
UC33 Person, James 6:30.00 2/2 6:35.89 2 17
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Kerns, Hubie 5:24.04 4/1 5:12.64 1 20
ARIZ Bailey, Hop 6:26.22 2/7 6:20.18 2 17
Age Group 75-79 - Women
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UTAH Lund, Lynne 7:53.39 1/1 8:11.27 1 20
Age Group 80-84 - Men
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Mitchell, Tom 8:49.66 1/3 8:54.84 1 20
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home