2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 100 Y IM

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Albright, Taryn 1:02.94 6/4 1:05.72 1 20
ROSE Marrs, Mackenzie 1:06.68 6/3 1:06.45 2 17
ROSE Adams, Laura 1:09.00 6/2 1:09.55 3 16
UCLA Gorder, Claire 1:14.08 NS NS 0
ROSE Walls, Lauren 1:20.40 4/7 1:16.86 5 14
GRA Jensen, Courtney 1:25.00 3/6 1:15.74 4 15
LVM Hogan, Quinzel 1:25.90 3/7 1:19.00 6 13
GRA Young, Allyson 1:29.00 3/1 DQ 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 1:01.47 6/6 1:01.37 1 20
LVM Colavito, Shannon 1:10.00 6/1 1:09.16 2 17
WH2O Lorion, Marisa 1:40.00 2/6 1:24.66 3 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Dubay, Abica 1:06.10 6/7 1:06.78 1 20
ROSE Stengel, Julia 1:16.00 5/3 DQ 0
GRA Browne, Julia 1:18.14 5/9 1:15.78 3 16
LVM Andrus, Megan 1:19.00 4/6 1:11.28 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Golden, Dani 1:11.85 5/6 1:05.72 1 20
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 1:20.00 4/4 1:07.26 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WIND Lewis, Cynthia 59.60 6/5 1:00.56 1 20
LVM Wegner, Karin 1:18.76 4/5 1:14.98 3 16
GRA Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie 1:22.48 4/8 1:15.97 4 15
SCAL Mann, Michelle 1:24.27 3/5 1:11.09 2 17
LVM Bowe, Pamela 1:45.00 2/9 1:36.71 5 14
GRA Shenkman, Heather 2:00.00 1/7 1:53.35 6 13
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 1:09.88 6/9 1:10.59 1 20
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:10.92 5/5 1:12.12 2 17
ROSE Leichter, Nancy 1:14.28 5/4 1:12.17 3 16
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 1:16.34 NS NS 0
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 1:16.71 5/2 1:17.82 5 14
CVMM Konopka, Beata 1:18.62 5/1 1:16.53 4 15
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 1:25.05 3/4 1:25.78 7 12
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 1:40.00 2/7 1:25.58 6 13
HNAQ Wang, Helen 1:43.51 2/8 1:43.84 9 9
GRA Day, Sandi 1:45.00 2/2 1:36.05 8 11
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 1:07.65 6/8 1:11.75 1 20
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 1:16.06 5/8 1:14.26 2 17
SDSM Thayer, Marieke 1:21.40 4/3 1:24.15 5 14
GRA Hammond, Christine 1:22.91 4/2 1:23.81 4 15
BGWM Edwards, Kris 1:23.20 4/1 1:19.98 3 16
DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 1:28.84 NS NS 0
ROSE Brown, Laura 1:40.00 2/4 1:39.39 6 13
TSTT Payne, Barb 3:00.00 1/3 2:16.75 7 12
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:10.00 NS NS 0
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 1:23.00 4/9 1:24.89 1 20
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 1:26.42 3/3 1:25.93 2 17
TSTT Cook, Cindy 1:45.77 2/1 1:33.00 3 16
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Jaunzeme, Andra 1:15.00 5/7 1:12.87 1 20
SCAC Smith, Patty 1:26.44 3/8 1:20.40 2 17
NOVA Smith, Robin 1:27.07 3/2 1:23.14 3 16
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 1:33.00 2/5 1:29.45 4 15
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 1:48.11 1/5 1:46.27 5 14
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 1:27.61 3/9 1:25.53 1 20
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 1:40.62 2/3 1:36.24 2 17
LVM Canto, Susan 1:59.00 1/4 1:49.63 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RAA Cawunder, Patricia 3:07.23 1/2 DQ 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UTAH Lund, Lynne 1:49.12 1/1 1:46.75 1 20
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kornfeld, Maurine 3:04.37 1/8 3:24.45 1 20
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home