2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 100 Y Fly

48 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Acosta - Gomez, Misael 57.01 5/8 57.55 2 17
GRA Campbell, Alexander 1:00.00 4/7 57.35 1 20
LVM Jaffee, Alec 1:10.00 2/2 1:03.26 3 16
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Cox, Tony 45.90 5/5 47.30 1 20
GRA Cook, Jacob 1:01.00 4/2 56.17 2 17
ROSE Castro, Daniel 1:01.39 4/1 1:00.89 3 16
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Marshall, Mario 49.15 5/6 48.45 1 20
UCLA Penneys, David 58.00 5/1 58.23 2 17
SDSM Bixler, John 1:00.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Bolcoa, Scott 1:05.00 3/3 1:00.74 3 16
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 1:05.49 3/9 1:06.38 4 15
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Dailey, Erik 59.10 4/6 1:01.59 3 16
VCM Chapman, Michael 1:00.00 4/8 59.13 1 20
NOVA Yu, Peter 1:01.04 4/9 59.66 2 17
MVN Ramirez, Miguel 1:08.28 2/7 1:06.33 5 14
ROSE Kim, Steve 1:09.69 2/3 1:17.53 6 13
WH2O Guzman, Erik 1:10.00 2/9 1:03.80 4 15
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RYL Bagri, Val 55.90 5/7 56.24 1 20
CVMM Karren, Kelly 59.40 NS NS 0
WCM Wen, Patrick 1:01.83 3/5 1:01.85 2 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
HNAQ Magee, Mark 53.86 5/4 55.98 1 20
ARIZ Howard, Patrick 56.88 5/3 57.58 2 17
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 1:04.00 3/4 1:04.27 3 16
SDSM Johnston, Steven 1:05.24 3/2 1:05.67 5 14
ROSE Borton, Dan 1:05.81 3/1 1:05.00 4 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Ponthier, Chuck 57.80 5/9 56.11 1 20
NOVA Podmajersky, Tom 1:04.40 3/7 1:05.20 2 17
UC33 Engelhart, Chris 1:10.00 2/8 1:06.33 3 16
MSCM Camacho, Raymond 1:12.26 NS NS 0
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 1:30.01 1/4 1:23.27 4 15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Kelca, Brian 57.50 5/2 58.24 1 20
FMT Patno, Brian 58.10 4/5 59.73 2 17
UCLA Morales, Tito 59.59 4/4 1:01.89 5 14
WH2O Ballard, James 1:00.00 4/3 1:03.38 6 13
UCLA Magit, Brad 1:01.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Weissert, Toby 1:03.00 3/6 1:01.47 4 15
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 1:05.58 NS NS 0
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 1:08.00 2/4 1:00.97 3 16
MVN Dozier, Earl 1:10.50 2/1 1:10.27 7 12
PSP Harmon, Mark 1:45.00 1/3 1:47.73 8 11
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Heather, Michael 1:06.16 2/5 1:05.17 2 17
LAPS Heyes, Greg 1:07.00 2/6 1:10.40 3 16
ROSE Sterne, Erik 1:12.36 1/5 NS 0
LBG Onisko, Kim 1:25.00 1/6 1:23.74 4 15
PSM Graham, Donald 1:50.00 1/8 58.75 1 20
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Kerns, Hubie 1:05.00 3/8 1:05.45 1 20
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Stone, Robert 2:30.00 1/9 DQ 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Best, Bob 1:45.00 1/7 1:41.49 1 20
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home