2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 8 Men 100 Y Breast

51 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Korth, Nicholas 56.30 6/5 56.24 1 20
GRA Hoyt, Trevor 57.00 6/6 56.57 2 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Griffard, Jared 1:04.23 6/2 1:02.65 1 20
ROSE Kim, Gene 1:20.01 3/2 NS 0
GRA Zambello, Luca 1:40.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Jackson, Randy 1:05.92 6/9 1:02.75 1 20
GRA Steeves, Joshua 1:45.00 1/5 DQ 0
ROSE Coulson, Adam 1:50.00 1/6 1:27.48 2 17
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 1:04.00 6/3 DQ 0
ROSE Durieux, Chad 1:04.16 6/8 1:03.62 1 20
VCM Chapman, Michael 1:15.00 4/2 1:07.81 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RYL Bagri, Val 59.24 6/4 57.61 1 20
ARIZ Judson, Jay 1:02.75 6/7 59.78 2 17
BGWM Sheela, Brock 1:13.22 4/7 1:10.48 3 16
LBG Liu, Jeff 1:20.00 3/8 1:14.54 4 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Boshoff, Nick 1:06.43 6/1 1:04.55 1 20
UC36 Charpentier, Christophe 1:09.47 5/3 1:12.00 4 15
SDSM Strate, Brian 1:09.51 5/8 1:09.36 2 17
ROSE Paxton, Sean 1:10.36 5/1 DQ 0
SDSM Frogley, Terry 1:10.87 4/5 1:09.88 3 16
GRA Heath, Lee 1:15.00 4/9 1:18.30 5 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Koehler, Doug 1:08.01 5/4 1:08.28 1 20
RMDA Jacobs, David 1:12.00 4/6 1:11.13 4 15
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 1:12.44 4/4 1:10.83 2 17
NOVA Collins, Michael 1:14.99 4/3 1:12.68 5 14
MVN Barker, Douglas 1:16.00 3/5 1:10.93 3 16
WH2O Fitzgerald, Mike 1:18.53 3/4 1:13.15 6 13
GRA Kreger, Jeffrey 1:19.00 3/7 1:21.17 7 12
NOVA Parlett, Duncan 1:28.68 2/6 1:28.56 9 9
LVM Jauch, Peter 1:39.49 2/3 1:30.71 10 7
SWM Keating, David 1:40.00 2/1 1:27.81 8 11
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Vargas, Daniel 1:07.23 5/5 1:07.42 2 17
NOVA Von Hoffmann, Gerard 1:07.50 5/6 1:06.05 1 20
SCMC Meaney, Pat 1:09.95 5/2 1:07.53 3 16
SDSM Divjak, Zdravko 1:10.12 5/9 1:09.06 4 15
MVN Dozier, Earl 1:15.80 4/1 1:13.05 5 14
TVM Hektner, Eric 1:17.34 3/6 1:18.71 6 13
LVM Wyson, Joseph 1:19.54 3/3 1:19.76 7 12
UC33 Robinson, Keith 1:25.87 3/9 1:21.29 9 9
MYST Ramos, John 1:32.04 2/7 1:21.21 8 11
LBG Parnes, Bart 1:40.00 2/2 1:38.92 10 7
TSTT Georges, Chris 1:42.45 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Heyes, Greg 1:15.00 4/8 1:14.59 1 20
UC33 Person, James 1:27.14 2/5 1:27.64 2 17
LVM Fulljames, Rick 1:30.00 2/4 1:29.85 3 16
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Stark, Allen 1:09.20 5/7 1:09.27 1 20
MVN Balt, Randall 1:27.00 3/1 1:31.07 2 17
UC44 Durell, Bill 1:40.00 2/9 1:32.07 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Carey, George 1:39.65 2/8 1:34.48 1 20
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Goode, Douglas 2:12.00 1/4 NS 0
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Coles, Bill 1:55.44 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home