2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Women 100 Y Breast

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Adams, Laura 1:14.16 4/7 1:13.85 2 17
ROSE Marrs, Mackenzie 1:15.00 4/8 1:11.94 1 20
FMT Coombs, Kimberly 1:30.00 3/8 1:20.24 3 16
UCLA Gorder, Claire 1:30.00 NS NS 0
GRA Young, Allyson 1:55.00 1/4 1:32.35 4 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Beck, Spindrift 1:10.00 4/4 1:06.28 1 20
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Stengel, Julia 1:25.62 3/7 1:21.89 1 20
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Turchin, Jennifer 1:44.90 2/2 1:32.47 1 20
ROSE Parker, Amy 1:45.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WIND Lewis, Cynthia 1:03.78 4/5 1:04.17 1 20
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 1:09.34 4/6 1:11.08 2 17
ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 1:30.70 3/9 1:34.29 3 16
GRA Shenkman, Heather 1:55.00 1/7 1:48.54 4 15
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 2:10.00 1/2 2:04.28 5 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 1:14.90 4/3 1:15.74 1 20
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 1:15.54 4/2 1:16.28 2 17
WIND Gellatly, Jill 1:17.65 4/9 1:17.12 3 16
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 1:21.52 3/5 1:24.50 4 15
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 1:40.00 2/7 1:34.30 5 14
GRA Day, Sandi 2:00.00 1/8 1:49.07 6 13
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 1:20.08 4/1 1:16.62 1 20
SDSM Simpson, Lisa 1:24.63 3/6 1:20.76 2 17
DCAM Vanheyste, Pia 1:26.48 NS NS 0
UC48 Martoni, Samantha 1:30.89 3/1 1:31.88 4 15
CTM Rodriguez, Nancie 1:35.25 2/6 1:27.66 3 16
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 1:45.00 2/9 1:41.07 5 14
ROSE Brown, Laura 1:54.00 1/5 1:52.88 6 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 1:25.00 3/4 1:23.05 1 20
SDSM Siegel, Christine 1:25.68 3/3 1:29.48 3 16
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 1:30.43 3/2 1:26.43 2 17
ROSE Bennett, Kristin 1:43.19 2/8 1:36.74 4 15
TSTT Cook, Cindy 1:54.81 1/6 DQ 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 1:34.00 2/5 1:32.99 2 17
NOVA Smith, Robin 1:36.82 2/4 1:32.74 1 20
TSTT Crosby, Patricia 1:58.01 1/3 1:50.86 3 16
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy 1:48.15 2/1 1:44.29 1 20
ARIZ Gillies, Judy 1:55.50 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Christensen, Mary Lee 1:43.00 2/3 1:37.62 1 20
CVMM Smith, Diane 1:56.03 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home