2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Men 50 Y Back

53 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Campbell, Alexander 27.00 6/7 25.13 1 20
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Cox, Tony 21.74 6/5 21.60 1 20
LVM Griffard, Jared 32.00 4/3 28.31 2 17
ROSE Kim, Gene 35.01 3/5 NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GRA Serrano, Ivan 24.90 6/6 25.64 1 20
SDSM Bixler, John 28.44 NS NS 0
GRA Roth, Christopher 29.12 5/6 29.25 2 17
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30.21 5/1 31.71 4 15
ROSE Hsu, Howard 31.11 4/6 29.79 3 16
NOVA Petkov, Krasi 32.00 4/8 32.57 5 14
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 32.04 4/2 34.18 6 13
ROSE Coulson, Adam 45.00 NS NS 0
GRA Steeves, Joshua 1:20.00 1/4 49.97 7 12
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWM Godor, Frank 28.95 6/9 29.85 3 16
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 29.00 6/1 28.24 1 20
ROSE Kim, Steve 29.98 5/7 31.00 4 15
RAA Popko, David 30.00 5/3 28.90 2 17
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Henkel, Joao 26.42 NS NS 0
LVM Wegner, Dan 26.97 6/4 26.77 1 20
LVM Brady, Paul 29.00 5/5 29.19 2 17
ROSE Keim, John 30.00 5/9 32.34 3 16
LBG Liu, Jeff 40.00 2/6 36.18 4 15
GRA Price, Joel 55.00 2/2 39.07 5 14
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Sullivan, Scot 27.63 6/3 28.24 2 17
UC48 Dreitzler, Todd 28.00 6/8 25.28 1 20
RAA Timko, Kevin 28.50 6/2 28.78 3 16
ROSE Borton, Dan 32.00 4/7 31.96 4 15
SDSM Nitsch, Michael 37.03 3/4 36.96 5 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Tarquino, Mario 54.00 2/8 46.79 1 20
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 29.70 5/4 28.67 1 20
WH2O Ballard, James 30.00 5/2 28.98 2 17
NOVA Weissert, Toby 30.00 5/8 29.89 3 16
GRA Menefee, Bruce 31.69 4/4 31.86 4 15
SCAQ Ireland, Bill 33.06 NS NS 0
GRA Madden, Mark 35.09 NS NS 0
MVN Taylor, Jeff 35.36 3/6 35.06 5 14
SDSM Jett, Darrell 40.00 2/5 37.12 6 13
SDSM Genz, Michael 40.00 2/4 39.31 7 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CAQM Wilson, Robert 30.95 4/5 29.53 1 20
PSM Graham, Donald 31.00 NS 0
MVN Heather, Michael 34.02 4/1 33.42 2 17
ROSE Hitch, Walter 35.27 NS NS 0
OJAI Umholtz, Ken 38.22 3/8 38.02 4 15
ROSE Tulin, Michael 52.55 2/3 51.99 5 14
RAA Vesely, Larry 1:03.87 1/6 1:02.44 6 13
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Kerns, Hubie 32.62 4/9 31.88 1 20
UC48 Ludwig, Terry 37.66 3/7 36.59 2 17
PSP Hellwig, Christian 37.68 3/3 38.30 4 15
ROSE Farmer, Michael 38.86 3/9 38.51 5 14
MRSC Hitchcock, Robert 1:00.00 1/5 37.38 3 16
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Raffaelli, Larry 38.90 3/1 38.45 1 20
MRSC Thomson, Stuart 40.48 2/7 39.69 2 17
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Coles, Bill 50.46 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home