Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2016 SPMS and Southwest Zone Spring SCY Championship ( Sat, Apr 16, 2016 - Sun, Apr 17, 2016 )
Psych Sheet
Event 37: Mixed 1000 Y Free
62 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Christiansen, Emily
14:00.00
3/3
12:35.97
1
20
Age Group 18-24 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Hoyt, Trevor
10:15.00
6/5
10:47.46
1
20
GRA
Acosta - Gomez, Misael
14:00.05
3/8
12:16.57
2
17
Age Group 25-29 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Stryker, Samuel
12:00.00
6/9
10:50.79
1
20
Age Group 30-34 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VCM
Raffaelli, Cori
11:25.00
4/1
11:11.59
1
20
LVM
Colavito, Violet
14:00.00
3/7
13:12.28
2
17
Age Group 30-34 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Jaben, Max
9:40.32
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Hsu, Howard
12:16.77
5/5
12:02.53
1
20
NOVA
Bolcoa, Scott
13:00.00
4/7
12:38.62
2
17
Age Group 35-39 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Giovanni, Melissa
11:30.00
6/8
11:37.65
1
20
LVM
Turchin, Jennifer
13:45.00
3/5
14:22.62
2
17
Age Group 35-39 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Paggi, Gregory
12:00.00
6/1
11:29.68
1
20
ROSE
Smith, Hauoli
12:21.33
5/4
12:12.08
2
17
Age Group 40-44 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GRA
Shikiya-Pascucci, Julie
12:24.00
5/7
12:40.34
1
20
LVM
Bowe, Pamela
14:50.00
2/5
15:25.80
2
17
GRA
Horvath, Katherine
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 40-44 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Passos, Andre
11:29.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 45-49 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Feld, Karen
13:00.00
4/6
13:52.66
1
20
SWM
Grotsky, Heidi
14:59.01
2/7
14:43.63
2
17
Age Group 45-49 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCMC
Edge, Jonathan
10:48.18
6/6
11:03.66
1
20
GRA
Lucero, Michael
10:48.68
NS
NS
0
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
10:52.45
NS
NS
0
ROSE
Borton, Dan
12:42.79
5/9
12:34.52
2
17
ROSE
Hilger, Eric
18:00.00
1/6
15:15.89
3
16
Age Group 50-54 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Ashworth, Michelle
12:59.90
4/5
13:11.01
3
16
CTM
Simons, Linda
13:00.00
1/1
13:38.63
4
15
LVM
Adams, Kari
13:09.00
4/8
12:21.59
1
20
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
13:14.65
4/2
12:56.71
2
17
MYST
Palis, Regina
16:00.00
NS
NS
0
MSCM
Shore, Susan
20:00.00
1/8
13:56.74
5
14
TSTT
Payne, Barb
26:00.00
1/2
25:49.64
6
13
Age Group 50-54 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
11:30.00
6/3
11:31.95
1
20
ROSE
Mc Ginley, Patrick
12:30.00
5/8
12:07.47
2
17
NOVA
Inouye, Darren
13:00.00
4/4
12:38.92
3
16
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
14:19.25
3/2
14:35.54
5
14
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
14:53.03
2/6
14:26.30
4
15
Age Group 55-59 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
13:07.06
4/3
13:40.90
1
20
LVM
Duggan, Terese
15:59.59
2/1
16:19.54
2
17
Age Group 55-59 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SCAQ
Thomas, Bruce
10:55.95
6/4
10:48.37
1
20
GRA
Jensen, Dan
11:47.78
6/2
11:37.82
2
17
MYST
Holbeck, John
12:20.00
5/6
12:30.88
3
16
GRA
Hartmire, David
12:30.00
5/2
13:08.32
6
13
LVM
Arpin, Dave
12:30.00
5/3
13:42.41
8
11
NOVA
Serbia, George
12:45.00
5/1
12:31.98
4
15
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
13:40.00
NS
NS
0
SDSM
Genz, Michael
13:55.00
3/6
13:02.29
5
14
SDSM
Jett, Darrell
13:55.00
3/4
14:05.83
9
9
TSTT
Georges, Chris
14:36.54
NS
NS
0
MSCM
Hayden, Peter
15:00.00
2/3
13:13.29
7
12
RINC
Everett, Jeff
15:00.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 60-64 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Seaton, Jessica
14:50.00
3/1
14:55.42
1
20
Age Group 60-64 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LVM
Fulljames, Rick
14:50.00
3/9
14:18.26
1
20
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
14:55.50
2/4
14:27.89
2
17
Age Group 65-69 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OJAI
Goodman, Lois
18:56.37
1/4
19:10.81
2
17
LVM
Canto, Susan
19:10.00
1/7
17:54.86
1
20
Age Group 65-69 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
13:30.00
4/9
13:15.25
1
20
UC44
Durell, Bill
15:51.00
2/9
15:46.10
2
17
Age Group 70-74 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CVMM
Freeman, Frank
15:32.16
2/8
15:36.28
2
17
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
15:40.00
2/2
14:37.98
1
20
LVM
Stone, Robert
19:59.00
1/3
21:08.66
3
16
Age Group 75-79 - Men
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
17:45.00
1/5
16:47.90
1
20
Age Group 80-84 - Women
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NOVA
Caldwell, Dionne
18:46.23
NS
NS
0
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home