2016 Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet in partnership with Sin City Shootout ( Sat, Jan 16, 2016 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 100 Y IM

50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Burckle, Christopher 25-29 52.00 7/4 50.91 1 9
2 TOC Newell, Rob 25-29 55.41 6/4 53.76 2 7
3 TOC Bower, Kenny 25-29 56.56 6/5 1:00.20 3 6
4 UC48 Cvetich, Adam 25-29 57.99 6/3 1:01.00 4 5
5 TOC Offutt, Bryan 18-24 59.99 7/2 56.06 2 7
6 TOC Hinshaw, Ben 18-24 1:00.00 6/2 53.01 1 9
6 HNAQ May, Bill 35-39 1:00.00 6/6 1:00.51 1 9
8 TOC Houston, Katy 25-29 1:01.00 6/7 1:02.98 2 7
8 ROSE Mendoza, Jon 30-34 1:01.00 6/1 1:03.57 2 7
10 HNAQ Magee, Mark 45-49 1:01.05 6/8 59.95 1 9
11 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 1:02.43 5/4 1:03.03 2 7
12 SDSM Strate, Brian 45-49 1:04.00 5/5 1:03.78 2 7
13 OEVT Molisee, Cody 18-24 1:05.00 5/3 58.77 3 6
13 TOC McGraw, Kathleen 25-29 1:05.00 5/6 1:02.52 1 9
13 TOC Olson, Christine 25-29 1:05.00 5/2 1:03.28 3 6
13 TOC Arnold, Allison 18-24 1:05.00 5/7 1:05.48 2 7
17 WH2O Kaplan, Keith 45-49 1:05.90 5/1 1:10.23 4 5
18 UCLA Magit, Brad 55-59 1:06.37 5/8 1:09.01 1 9
19 LVM Brennan, Dannica 18-24 1:07.00 4/4 1:04.29 1 9
20 ROSE Armour, Justin 30-34 1:09.00 4/5 1:02.08 1 9
21 MWAV Stansberry, Mike 35-39 1:10.00 4/3 1:13.39 3 6
22 OEVT Hanley, Ryan 25-29 1:10.31 4/6 1:09.56 6 3
23 LVM Wyson, Joseph 55-59 1:10.44 4/2 1:12.26 2 7
24 MWAV Brunt, Garth 45-49 1:13.05 4/7 1:09.19 3 6
25 SCAQ Lannen, Rachel 25-29 1:15.00 4/8 1:06.50 4 5
25 CMS Feldman, Samuel 25-29 1:15.00 4/1 1:07.24 5 4
27 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 1:15.15 3/4 1:11.12 1 9
28 UC48 Osman, Kenneth 55-59 1:15.25 3/5 1:14.64 3 6
29 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 1:15.55 3/3 1:11.22 5 4
30 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 1:15.62 3/6 1:14.27 2 7
31 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:17.99 3/2 1:18.86 1 9
32 LVM Hank, Stephanie 25-29 1:18.00 3/1 1:15.23 6 3
32 LBG Corsi, Jerry 60-64 1:18.00 3/7 1:18.63 1 9
34 LVM Johnson, Steven 55-59 1:21.00 3/8 DQ 0
35 LBG Onisko, Kim 60-64 1:24.37 2/4 1:32.30 2 7
36 ROSE Stacey, John 70-74 1:26.08 2/5 1:28.22 1 9
37 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:28.97 2/3 1:27.90 1 9
38 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:30.00 2/6 1:25.75 1 9
38 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:30.00 2/2 DQ 0
40 LBG Cole, Jax 35-39 1:35.00 2/7 1:14.26 1 9
41 LBG Jackson, Tony 30-34 1:35.09 2/1 1:35.85 3 6
42 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:35.12 2/8 1:33.02 1 9
43 LBG Jacobus, Anne 65-69 1:42.64 1/4 1:49.17 1 9
44 HNAQ Wang, Helen 45-49 1:47.30 1/5 1:43.51 1 9
45 SDSM Mitchell, Tom 80-84 1:58.00 1/3 1:49.11 1 9
46 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 2:00.00 1/6 1:49.54 4 5
47 ROSE Bennett, Kristin 55-59 2:00.02 1/2 2:00.30 2 7
48 LTNV Sawyer, Sally 55-59 2:15.00 1/7 NS 0
49 LBG Osmond, Scott 45-49 2:25.00 1/1 1:50.24 5 4
50 FMT Coombs, Kimberly 18-24 NT 1/8 1:09.55 3 6
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home