30th Annual Ground Hog Meet ( Sun, Feb 1, 2015 )

Psych Sheet

Event 13: Mixed 100 Y Free

52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 CONN Akers, Stephen 40-44 53.00 1/5 57.57 2
2 CONN Reul, Andy 50-54 54.00 1/6 53.99 1
3 CCAT Murphy, Richard 30-34 54.42 7/8 53.11 1
4 NYAC Saint-Amour, Craig 60-64 55.00 1/7 59.17 1
5 CONN Fox, Amelia 40-44 55.97 1/3 59.06 1
6 BDGR Werlinich, Greg 50-54 57.00 1/8 56.68 2
7 UC05 Apgar, Arthur 45-49 57.50 1/2 56.78 1
8 CONN Higgens, Erik 35-39 58.09 1/9 58.27 1
9 CONN Lang, Charles 55-59 58.12 2/5 59.27 1
10 CPCT Drienik, Milos 40-44 58.44 2/6 57.09 1
11 CONN Beeman, Ashley 40-44 59.00 2/4 1:00.61 2
12 CONN Kennedy, Elizabeth 30-34 1:00.00 2/7 1:01.56 1
13 CONN Sala, Chuck 45-49 1:00.63 2/3 59.86 2
14 NEM Hyland, David 25-29 1:01.00 2/8 1:01.35 1
15 TTM Hayden, Alison 40-44 1:01.30 2/2 1:01.15 3
16 UC06 Curley, Tom 45-49 1:02.00 2/9 1:10.80 6
17 UC05 Cummings, Del 55-59 1:03.00 3/5 1:01.55 2
18 CONN Carter, Ron 50-54 1:05.00 3/6 1:00.20 3
18 CONN Clark, Ken 40-44 1:05.00 3/4 1:09.77 3
20 UC05 Wertheimer, Mike 45-49 1:05.40 3/7 1:06.95 3
21 NEM Emblidge, Cecilia 50-54 1:05.50 3/3 1:03.89 1
22 CONN Rough, Teresa 50-54 1:06.82 3/8 1:08.42 2
23 CONN Collins, Robert 60-64 1:07.00 3/2 1:07.44 3
24 CONN Sheldrick, Peter 45-49 1:07.50 3/9 1:09.58 5
25 WHAC Glidden, Brenda 40-44 1:08.00 4/5 1:02.69 4
26 CONN Canning, Peter 55-59 1:08.06 4/6 1:10.16 3
27 UC05 Potenza, Paul 55-59 1:09.00 4/4 1:13.70 5
28 CONN Ameden, Reed 60-64 1:10.00 4/3 1:03.94 2
28 CONN DiGiacomo, Christina 25-29 1:10.00 4/8 1:03.96 1
28 CONN Tornatore, Jean 40-44 1:10.00 5/6 1:05.66 5
28 UC08 Miller, Stacey 35-39 1:10.00 5/5 1:06.00 1
28 UC06 Kris, Lydia 40-44 1:10.00 4/7 1:06.59 6
28 CONN Mentz, Steve 45-49 1:10.00 4/2 1:07.80 4
28 CONN Barry, Michael 55-59 1:10.00 4/9 1:12.48 4
35 UC05 Holbrook, Nikki 60-64 1:11.00 5/4 NS
36 CONN Lynch, Bill 50-54 1:12.00 5/7 NS
37 CONN Parkhouse, Matthew 35-39 1:15.00 5/3 1:08.09 2
37 CONN O'Donnell, Patrick 40-44 1:15.00 5/8 1:16.06 4
39 UC05 Baxley, Roger 45-49 1:17.00 5/2 1:13.99 7
40 CONN Kaufman, Gaileen 45-49 1:18.14 5/9 1:16.46 1
41 CONN Matzkevich, Gregory 30-34 1:20.00 6/5 59.61 2
42 UC05 Koch, Eileen 35-39 1:21.10 6/6 1:16.97 2
43 UC05 Money, Mary 55-59 1:24.00 6/4 1:25.73 1
44 WM Griswold, Laura 60-64 1:25.95 6/7 1:27.88 1
45 WM Kim, Bosang 40-44 1:28.28 6/3 NS
46 CONN Schrager, Sara 60-64 1:30.00 6/8 1:31.70 2
47 CONN Zareski, Lynne 65-69 1:32.10 6/2 NS
48 CONN Lavin, Mary Anne 65-69 1:35.00 6/9 1:26.79 1
49 CONN Alkoff, Howard 80-84 1:40.00 7/5 NS
50 CONN Campbell, Laura 40-44 1:45.00 7/6 1:29.20 7
51 METR Drew, Pat 70-74 1:59.04 7/4 2:00.26 1
52 NEM Sigersmith, Bob 90-94 2:07.25 7/7 2:27.01 1

Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home