SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2015 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Mixed 100 Y Back

23 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Verry, Josselyn NT 3/3 DQ 0
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SHSH McKee, Edward 1:05.00 1/5 1:04.42 1 20
SHSH McKee, Edward 1:05.00 NS 0
LSSC Roark, Adam 1:05.66 1/3 NS 0
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Zielinski, Daniel 1:08.00 1/6 1:12.37 1 20
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PRTR Yourkvitch, Trisha 1:24.24 2/4 1:21.70 1 20
PRTR Yourkvitch, Trisha 1:24.24 NS 0
NAM Kopp, Melanie NT 3/7 1:27.97 2 17
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM Briseno, Osiris 58.00 1/4 59.06 1 20
NAM Briseno, Osiris 58.00 NS 0
MEDM Hausen, David 1:25.17 2/5 1:30.54 2 17
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Bergmann, Kristen 1:14.00 1/2 1:14.50 1 20
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NAM Klestinec, Robin 1:15.00 1/7 NS 0
NAM Klestinec, Robin 1:15.00 NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CAQT Stebel, Thomas 1:42.00 2/6 1:42.35 1 20
CAQT Stebel, Thomas 1:42.00 NS 0
LND Malley, Mike NT 3/4 1:45.64 2 17
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Horwitz, Lou 1:18.00 1/1 NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SAND Douglass, Marilyn 1:21.70 1/8 1:27.71 1 20
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Kappa, Greg 1:33.67 2/3 1:31.92 1 20
CAQT Aponte, Julio 2:30.00 3/5 2:13.61 2 17
CAQT Aponte, Julio 2:30.00 NS 0
Age Group 85-89 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
O*H* Daily, John 2:11.00 2/2 2:16.82 1 20
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home