SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

The Olympic Club 1500 SCM Swim Meet 2015

Psych Sheet

Event 1 Mixed 1500 M Free

127 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 UC38 Gyenis, Andrew 18-24 16:15.00 1/4 16:04.59 1
2 UC38 George, Heidi 35-39 16:59.17 1/5 16:56.62 1
3 TOC Trowbridge, Nick 18-24 17:00.00 1/6 17:58.03 2
3 TOC Fitzgerald, Quinn 30-34 17:00.00 1/3 18:38.95 1
5 MVM Winkler, Gates 25-29 17:02.01 1/2 17:55.08 1
6 UC38 Wells, Barton 45-49 17:13.99 1/7 17:18.42 1
7 TOC Yntema, Douwe 25-29 17:30.00 1/8 18:08.73 2
7 TSUN Pozzi, Luca 30-34 17:30.00 1/1 18:43.14 2
9 WCM Zamanian, Alison 45-49 17:48.96 2/4 17:22.01 1
10 TOC Kastes, Katie 25-29 18:00.00 2/5 NS
11 TEME Savage, John 25-29 18:15.00 2/3 18:30.97 3
12 UC38 Saxon, David 25-29 18:30.00 2/6 19:45.01 4
13 AAM Lemke, Zebron 35-39 18:45.00 2/2 18:10.14 1
14 TSUN Salomaa, Jari 35-39 18:49.56 2/7 19:11.46 2
15 TOC Arris, Todd 50-54 18:59.00 2/1 18:51.11 1
16 SRM Farnham, Kaelly 25-29 19:25.00 2/8 19:15.88 1
17 TOC Boyce, Albert 50-54 19:28.06 3/4 19:14.87 2
18 SRM Morales, John 55-59 19:30.00 3/5 18:49.13 1
18 UC38 Fong, Jared 30-34 19:30.00 3/3 19:41.37 3
20 VCM Mc Conica, Jim 65-69 19:32.78 3/6 19:05.66 1
21 ALB O'Rourke, Dara 45-49 19:47.75 3/2 19:02.47 2
22 MAM Clemmons, Jim 65-69 19:49.50 3/7 19:31.11 2
23 TOC Kruse, Michael 40-44 19:58.00 3/1 19:55.96 1
24 TOC Hinshaw, Ben 18-24 20:00.00 3/8 18:15.85 3
25 MVM Sorg, Jack 55-59 20:10.00 4/4 NS
26 MVM Gawlick, Craig 30-34 20:15.56 4/5 20:09.18 4
27 USF Donlon, Kevin 35-39 20:20.00 4/3 19:44.99 3
28 MELO Matena, Jana 50-54 20:21.22 4/6 19:49.57 1
29 TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 60-64 20:30.00 4/7 19:39.61 1
29 TOC Sherrill, Mike 65-69 20:30.00 4/2 NS
31 TOC Ennis, Jonathan 45-49 20:37.75 4/1 20:56.31 5
32 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 20:44.44 4/8 NS
33 TOC Houston, Katy 25-29 20:55.50 5/4 20:27.94 2
34 TOC Ten Grotenhuis, Dirk 45-49 21:00.00 5/6 19:52.57 3
34 TSUN Mosca, Laura 30-34 21:00.00 5/5 20:10.82 1
34 CALM Pease, Bill 60-64 21:00.00 5/3 21:09.81 2
37 MAM Chinn, Sarah 30-34 21:05.00 5/2 20:33.29 2
38 TOC Klebahn, Perry 45-49 21:30.00 5/7 20:26.52 4
39 SRM Bulman, Robin 50-54 21:37.92 5/1 21:22.65 2
40 BAY Coggshall, Kathleen 30-34 21:40.00 5/8 21:43.77 4
41 SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 21:41.31 6/4 21:52.71 2
42 TSUN Chase, Courtney 30-34 22:00.00 6/3 21:18.52 3
42 TSUN Neumann, Jonathan 30-34 22:00.00 6/5 22:13.61 5
44 SRM Walts, Merrie 55-59 22:18.00 6/6 21:13.81 1
45 TVM Daene, Markus 35-39 22:25.00 6/2 20:32.49 4
46 PCCM Ashford, Wes 65-69 22:30.00 6/7 22:00.01 3
46 MAM Perry, Rebecca 50-54 22:30.00 6/1 22:25.87 3
46 MVM Campbell, Chris 50-54 22:30.00 6/8 22:36.69 4
46 TSUN Davidson, Jeremy 40-44 22:30.00 7/4 22:40.28 4
50 CRUZ Chandler, Peter 50-54 22:53.33 7/5 22:12.37 3
51 DAM Phalen, Jennifer 50-54 22:59.64 7/3 23:44.01 4
52 EBAT Small, Stephen 60-64 23:00.00 7/7 22:25.64 3
52 TOC Quinn, Phyllis 60-64 23:00.00 7/6 23:02.85 1
52 TSUN Gilcrease, Winston 30-34 23:00.00 7/2 NS
55 SMST Winterrowd, Dan 65-69 23:04.00 7/1 23:17.31 5
56 VCM Foote, David 65-69 23:20.11 7/8 22:43.36 4
57 MVM Bronson, Meredith 30-34 23:30.00 8/3 NS
57 WCM Carlson, Adam 30-34 23:30.00 8/5 NS
57 TAM Cooperman, Jeff 45-49 23:30.00 8/4 NS
60 PCCM Anderson, Robert 60-64 23:39.00 8/6 23:36.81 5
61 MAM Thompson, Margaret 35-39 23:41.00 8/2 24:06.19 3
62 TOC Haris, Lee 60-64 23:45.00 8/1 22:32.94 4
62 TSUN Greenberg, Megan 30-34 23:45.00 8/7 23:29.29 5
64 TSUN Flanagan, Sean 45-49 24:00.00 8/8 21:13.56 6
64 TSUN Winter, Darin 25-29 24:00.00 9/3 21:35.30 5
64 TEME Martin, Eric 40-44 24:00.00 9/4 22:31.63 2
64 SMM Martin, Nicole 40-44 24:00.00 9/6 23:16.30 1
64 TOC Smith, Mark 45-49 24:00.00 9/5 25:34.45 7
69 ECAM Watters, Jennifer 55-59 24:05.00 9/2 NS
70 CMAM Kennedy, Jim 60-64 24:12.05 9/7 25:29.35 8
71 USF Suur, Laura 25-29 24:15.00 9/1 23:28.66 3
72 ALB Woodard, Kelly 55-59 24:16.70 9/8 24:19.74 3
73 ALB Durell, Robert 60-64 24:25.00 10/5 24:11.76 7
73 ALB Nageotte, James 50-54 24:25.00 10/4 25:18.04 5
75 MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 24:25.82 10/3 25:08.67 3
76 TOC Faust, Leland 65-69 24:29.00 10/6 23:50.35 7
77 WCM Sullivan, Neil 55-59 24:34.00 10/2 NS
78 UC38 McCormick, Babe 50-54 24:42.00 NS NS
79 UC38 Ulloa, Jamie 45-49 24:45.86 10/1 NS
80 LODI Williams, Scott 45-49 24:57.31 10/8 27:17.09 8
81 TSUN Prodoehl, Jason 40-44 25:00.00 11/5 23:20.12 6
81 SMM Skiles, Tovah 35-39 25:00.00 11/6 23:26.70 2
81 TOC Knopf, Thomas 65-69 25:00.00 11/2 23:29.50 6
81 TSUN Chase, Ryan 30-34 25:00.00 11/1 23:31.17 6
81 SDSM Feld, Karen 45-49 25:00.00 11/4 24:05.36 2
81 BAY Brott, Ralph 75-79 25:00.00 11/8 25:24.82 1
81 TOC McCarty, Thomas 70-74 25:00.00 11/3 26:32.59 1
81 UC38 Buckerfield, Sara 45-49 25:00.00 11/7 NS
89 SMM Buckley, Kristine 55-59 25:30.00 12/4 NS
89 UC38 Nikzad, Ariel 30-34 25:30.00 12/5 NS
91 USF Clayman, Lily 25-29 25:30.15 12/3 NS
92 CMAM Bruno, Susan 45-49 25:42.23 12/6 26:06.39 3
93 SMM Fasbender, Barry 75-79 25:44.85 12/2 26:41.06 2
94 TSUN Bohrer, Colin 35-39 26:00.00 13/3 22:27.30 5
94 TSUN Leslie, Kieron 40-44 26:00.00 12/7 23:11.63 5
94 TSUN Kim, David 40-44 26:00.00 12/1 24:31.84 8
94 LODI Lomen, Kate 30-34 26:00.00 13/4 26:13.20 6
94 CMAM Wirth, Douglas 55-59 26:00.00 13/5 28:24.20 4
94 TSUN Foraker, Ian 50-54 26:00.00 12/8 NS
100 LODI Cotta, James 50-54 26:01.21 13/6 26:25.65 6
101 MAM Shaps, Ruth 65-69 26:30.00 13/2 23:48.06 1
101 VCM Owens, Robert 65-69 26:30.00 13/7 25:56.58 8
103 LNRS Blew, Sue 60-64 26:30.48 13/1 26:01.16 2
104 NVM Henke, Tim 55-59 26:39.00 13/8 23:31.40 2
105 TSUN DeBoer, Wil 40-44 27:00.00 14/3 23:35.77 7
105 TSUN Bell, Dan 25-29 27:00.00 14/4 25:24.02 6
105 MAM Dean, Robyn 55-59 27:00.00 14/5 26:53.82 4
108 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 27:26.20 14/6 NS
109 LODI Diehl, Trenton 35-39 28:00.00 14/2 NS
110 ALB Terusaki, Steve 60-64 28:23.09 14/7 27:52.22 9
111 TSUN Vitale, Philip 40-44 30:00.00 15/4 22:35.44 3
111 TSUN McCall, Katie 40-44 30:00.00 14/8 27:02.79 2
111 BAY Litman, Jacklyn 65-69 30:00.00 15/5 29:55.71 2
111 USF Powers, Patrick 70-74 30:00.00 14/1 29:57.50 2
115 YCMS Citron, Jeffrey 60-64 30:01.58 15/3 23:49.01 6
116 UC38 Arpi, David 65-69 31:30.00 15/6 30:49.62 9
117 TSUN Hsieh, Will 40-44 32:00.00 15/2 31:59.87 10
118 SRM Teeter, Diana 60-64 33:00.00 15/8 32:11.26 3
118 UC38 Hoffman, Karyn 50-54 33:00.00 15/7 36:55.98 6
118 UC38 Sheffield, Kathy 55-59 33:00.00 15/1 NS
121 USF Grohe, William 80-84 33:10.93 16/4 38:05.51 1
122 ALB Marcellino, Sara 40-44 34:46.87 16/5 33:32.01 3
123 TSUN Hubbard, Jack 60-64 35:00.00 16/3 NS
124 CMAM Oppenheim, Tomas 30-34 40:00.00 16/2 27:58.56 7
124 TSUN Wong, Toi 40-44 40:00.00 16/6 30:04.28 9
126 BAY Pellow, Mary 65-69 45:00.00 16/7 NS
127 UNAT Moore, Michael 65-69 NT 10/7 26:36.05 5
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home