SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 400 M IM

35 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Beidler, Courtney 5:05.59 4/5 5:00.78 1 17
MAMA Smith, Molly 5:15.93 4/6 5:23.97 2 15
CMSC Aubin, Alana 5:52.56 4/2 5:42.24 4 13
SIMM Mullen, Rachael 6:05.55 4/9 5:25.05 3 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Mancuso, Elizabeth 5:23.00 4/4 5:17.87 1 17
BSCH Howell, Ginger 6:15.61 4/1 6:19.86 2 15
CMSC Gencler, Jon 6:35.00 3/7 7:00.64 4 13
CMSC Daley, Amanda 6:40.00 3/3 6:36.00 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Hunnewell, Becky 5:30.00 4/7 5:25.32 1 17
SIMM Williams, Melinda 5:48.38 4/8 5:39.66 2 15
ABC Licata, Marissa 6:25.00 4/10 5:59.09 4 13
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 6:30.00 3/6 5:53.96 3 14
MAMA Wolf, Jenny 6:30.00 3/4 6:17.08 5 12
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 7:05.11 3/9 6:49.92 6 11
MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 8:49.21 1/5 8:31.20 7 10
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Ackerman, Jessica 5:40.41 4/3 NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Volz, Kristin 7:50.77 2/7 7:57.03 1 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 6:59.59 3/8 7:10.25 1 17
KNGM Harvey, Lori 7:41.00 3/10 7:30.74 2 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Jensen, Sue 6:27.62 3/5 6:21.97 1 17
PITY Dixon, Alison 7:41.00 3/1 7:32.63 3 14
YNS Hatfield, Bo 8:07.84 2/3 NS 0
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 8:25.74 NS NS 0
GBM Edin, Deborah 8:47.39 2/10 9:18.41 4 13
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 8:59.00 1/6 7:17.05 2 15
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Holland, Gail 6:31.36 1/3 6:47.21 1 17
SFTL Larson, Linda 6:59.77 3/2 7:11.75 2 15
NSY Cassells, Sally 7:45.00 2/5 7:36.99 3 14
CMSC Twomey, Maura 7:50.50 2/4 8:36.33 6 11
GBM Richard, Ann 8:16.00 2/8 8:17.59 5 12
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 8:38.90 2/9 8:16.91 4 13
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Hummel, Barbara 7:50.10 2/6 NS 0
GBM Campbell, Patricia 8:38.00 2/2 8:23.49 1 17
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 8:45.32 2/1 NS 0
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 10:31.65 1/4 10:20.22 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home