SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 47 Women 50 M Back

58 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Eckles, Carly 35.48 5/8 37.16 1 17
GBM Mitchell, Robina 36.00 5/9 38.21 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Stanilova, Tsveta 36.89 5/10 37.71 3 14
GWDM Kwon, Yanghee 38.33 4/4 36.03 2 15
BSCH Snegour, Natalia 39.43 4/2 35.43 1 17
GBM Farrell, Jane 46.50 NS NS 0
MIT Antolik, Carrie 47.00 3/8 48.81 4 13
CMSC Titak, Jamie 47.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WSY Pansini Rose, Christina 32.40 5/5 30.28 1 17
GBM McGrail, Crystie 35.24 5/7 35.02 3 14
BUMS Carroll, Erica 35.50 5/2 33.86 2 15
CMSC Beeger, Elise 37.22 4/6 37.37 4 13
CMSC DeRoche, Erika 38.99 4/8 40.07 5 12
CMSC Dennison, Laura 1:06.18 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Downing, Jennifer 34.88 5/4 35.08 1 17
SWMR Nappi, Keri 35.35 5/3 35.91 2 15
CMSC Owen, Katharine 38.99 NS NS 0
GBM Selle, Lora 47.74 3/1 45.58 3 14
GSP Urizandi, Lisa 50.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LANE Acevedo, Kristine 52.00 2/3 52.82 1 17
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 32.42 5/6 31.64 1 17
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 38.70 4/3 37.53 2 15
GBM Read, Kirsten 39.00 NS NS 0
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 39.89 4/1 39.15 3 14
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 43.87 3/4 46.88 4 13
YNS Freedman, Andi 1:01.10 2/10 50.12 5 12
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Torrey, Pamela 37.20 4/5 37.21 1 17
GSP Stokes, Karin 38.46 4/7 39.27 2 15
GWDM Delorey, Laura 39.50 4/9 39.46 3 14
GSP Sakr, Deborah 42.90 3/5 42.40 5 12
GWDM Cheney, Jane 43.00 3/6 43.24 6 11
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 48.00 2/6 42.03 4 13
PITY Dixon, Alison 48.00 2/5 45.49 7 10
GBM Cook, Christina 55.00 NS NS 0
SWMR Ainslie, Claudia 55.10 NS NS 0
GBM Edin, Deborah 1:00.00 2/9 1:00.40 8 9
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SFTL Larson, Linda 40.77 4/10 40.46 1 17
UMAS Spence, Denise 41.33 NS NS 0
TNT Goodwin, Kim 42.60 NS NS 0
GSP Nisley-Black, Karla 46.00 NS NS 0
NSY Cassells, Sally 48.00 3/10 48.03 2 15
CMSC Twomey, Maura 51.37 2/7 53.27 4 13
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 1:00.35 2/1 1:01.50 5 12
WAM Olesin, Nancy 1:15.00 1/4 51.24 3 14
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1776 Mccloskey, Cecilia 36.86 5/1 36.20 1 17
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 41.00 NS NS 0
UVRA Hummel, Barbara 44.10 3/7 43.70 2 15
ABC Glines, Susie 47.34 3/2 52.05 4 13
GBM Campbell, Patricia 52.00 2/8 48.04 3 14
GBM Barbary, Susan 56.00 2/2 56.22 5 12
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 38.43 NS NS 0
YNS Slifer, Kathy 47.00 3/3 45.30 1 17
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 47.50 3/9 47.00 2 15
SFTL Webb, Linda 50.81 2/4 50.58 3 14
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 1:02.00 1/5 1:01.76 4 13
FLA Kent, Jeanne 1:11.14 1/6 1:15.05 5 12
CMSC Shenouda, Baheya 2:10.00 1/7 2:10.99 6 11
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Olson, Jeannine 1:14.22 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home