2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 45 Women 100 M Fly

31 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Aubin, Alana 1:10.72 3/4 1:06.67 1 17
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Gibson, Carly 1:07.00 NS NS 0
BUMS Mancuso, Elizabeth 1:09.00 3/5 1:06.23 1 17
BSCH Howell, Ginger 1:18.51 3/2 1:17.86 2 15
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 1:40.00 2/9 1:39.67 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SIMM Williams, Melinda 1:16.34 3/3 1:15.50 1 17
CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 1:18.74 3/9 1:18.96 2 15
MAMA Wolf, Jenny 1:25.00 2/6 1:23.37 3 14
MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 1:45.00 2/10 1:49.07 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Nappi, Keri 1:10.59 3/6 1:12.57 1 17
WCMS Hindle, Lori 1:21.48 3/1 1:19.72 2 15
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 1:28.12 2/7 1:32.16 1 17
SFTL Volz, Kristin 1:57.88 1/6 2:02.34 2 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 1:09.18 NS NS 0
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 1:19.23 NS NS 0
GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 1:21.66 3/10 1:31.83 1 17
WCMS Padera, Rebecca 1:35.00 NS NS 0
MAMA Veenstra, Denise 1:43.77 2/1 1:55.19 2 15
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Block, Andrea 1:12.24 3/7 1:10.97 1 17
MESC Torrey, Pamela 1:16.70 3/8 1:14.71 2 15
GWDM Delorey, Laura 1:23.50 2/5 1:23.90 3 14
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 1:30.60 2/3 1:25.66 4 13
CMSC Flynn, Maureen 1:38.00 2/2 1:38.48 5 12
GBM Pentheny, Gail 1:45.00 NS NS 0
YNS Hatfield, Bo 1:49.60 1/5 NS 0
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 2:03.84 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Holland, Gail 1:27.93 2/4 1:29.60 1 17
BYD Swift, Ann 1:34.00 2/8 NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:47.32 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 2:10.59 NS NS 0
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 2:27.87 1/4 2:24.89 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home