2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 40 Men 50 M Free

122 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Green, Alford 25.29 11/4 25.04 1 17
NUSC Desrochers, Nate 25.50 11/8 25.88 3 14
WAM Bissett, Gregory 26.23 10/5 26.39 4 12.5
ABC Haddad, Ramsey 26.50 10/6 26.39 4 12.5
WAM McGahie, Brian 27.50 9/5 27.09 6 11
WAM Mitchell, Craig 29.82 8/1 28.87 7 10
CMSC Fiore, Jeff 30.00 7/4 25.83 2 15
WAM Morette, Kyle 45.00 2/2 34.62 8 9
CMSC Zhitnik, Alex 45.00 2/8 41.05 9 8
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MINN Rosales Yepez, Jose 25.26 11/6 25.93 3 14
GBM Schuster, Kevin 25.91 11/2 26.25 4 13
CMSC Mc Inerney, Scott 25.99 11/1 25.45 1 17
SWMR Wallace, Connor 26.85 10/2 26.44 5 12
UCLB Hale, Matthew 27.00 10/9 25.53 2 15
SWMR Kleinert, Ryan 27.62 9/6 27.25 6 11
WAM Vanacore, Mark 37.00 3/8 36.04 7 10
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLB Joseph, Reid 28.00 9/2 27.55 1 17
SFTL Sigalus, Aleksandr 29.47 8/7 28.97 2 15
WAM Jonas, Tzvi 31.74 6/2 31.62 4 13
NEM Korkut, Erman 31.81 6/1 31.58 3 14
SWMR Mulcahy, Seann 34.00 4/8 34.40 5 12
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAMA Doucet, Douglas 25.94 11/9 25.61 1 17
WAM Hammond, Ben 27.00 10/1 26.85 2 15
GBM Whitford, Matthew 27.14 10/10 26.87 3 14
GBM Westgeest, Bart 29.00 8/6 28.74 4 13
GBM Cloitre, Christophe 29.98 7/5 30.11 5 12
GBM Danielson, Kurt 31.58 6/8 31.20 6 11
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Ohman, Niclas 25.37 11/7 25.15 1 17
LANE Fehlau, Brian 25.45 11/3 25.53 2 15
MESC Lecrone, Timothy 26.20 11/10 26.10 4 13
SWMR Duru, Kaan 26.76 NS NS 0
GWDM Phillips, Tom 26.79 10/3 25.80 3 14
UCLB Dornaus, David 26.79 10/8 27.06 5 12
SWMR Gregson, Michael 28.50 NS NS 0
NEM Avard, Christian 30.30 7/2 30.53 6 11
CMSC Dragoni, Stephen 33.94 4/7 34.40 8 9
SFTL Martz, Adam 35.58 3/6 33.58 7 10
LANE Day, Matt 38.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WCMS Blood, Jonathan 27.65 9/4 27.24 1 17
WCMS Strehle, Andrew 27.74 9/8 28.21 2 15
WM Levy, Dan 28.80 9/1 29.37 4 13
THOR Carter, Seanbaker 29.50 8/3 29.13 3 14
CMSC Baker, Henry 29.70 8/8 29.50 5 12
GBM Schultz, Richard 30.00 7/7 29.85 7 10
UCLB Chestnut, Wendell 30.00 NS NS 0
GBM Fernald, Robert 30.00 NS NS 0
THOR Hall, Matthew 31.42 6/7 31.21 8 9
GSP McDermot, Patrick 31.44 6/3 32.10 9 8
SWMR Sayles, Douglas 31.47 NS NS 0
BSCH Lang, David 32.00 5/5 29.62 6 11
CMSC Quinn, Thomas 32.00 NS NS 0
MAMA Prescott, Al 35.00 4/1 33.61 10 7
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Bedford, Fritz 24.91 11/5 24.78 1 17
MESC Pride, Douglas 26.50 10/4 25.71 2 15
FLA Tyler, Bob 26.62 10/7 26.72 3 14
CMSC Autissier, Patrick 27.74 9/3 27.64 4 13
MESC Endicott, John 28.40 9/9 27.99 5 12
SRPM Meier, Bill 28.98 9/10 29.40 6 11
GBM MacMahon, John 29.00 8/5 34.30 14 3
BUMS Anderson, James 29.00 NS NS 0
SWMR Cote, David 29.00 NS NS 0
LANE Barrus, Steve 29.71 8/2 29.85 7 10
LANE Mansilla, Frankin 30.00 7/3 29.89 8 9
UCLB Gordon, Peter 30.69 7/10 30.76 9 8
GBM Moran, Terence 30.71 6/5 30.84 10 7
YNS Dearmin, Carl 32.46 5/7 31.50 11 6
WAM Arsenault, Paul 32.67 5/8 33.18 12 5
WM Burkhardt, Martin 32.73 NS NS 0
WM Polhill, Brad 33.00 NS NS 0
FLA Grady, Seth 34.10 4/2 33.99 13 4
BOSY Pierce, Andrew 35.00 4/10 37.62 18 0
SRPM O'Donnell, Steve 35.00 NS NS 0
YNS Sandt, Mark 36.00 NS NS 0
LANE Von Hahn, Erik 37.00 3/9 36.69 16 1
SRPM Ramirez, Francisco 39.00 2/5 36.76 17 0
WAM Shattuck, Doug 43.00 2/3 34.69 15 2
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Davis, Guy 27.66 9/7 27.87 1 17
CMSC Wallace, Thomas 29.35 8/4 29.44 3 14
CMSC Alexander, Mark 29.44 NS NS 0
MESC Syphers, Dale 29.95 8/10 30.57 5 12
LANE O'Brien, David 30.00 7/6 29.94 4 13
UCLB Davis, Bill 30.60 7/1 29.39 2 15
LANE Seligman, James 32.00 5/6 32.54 6 11
MAMA Lauwers, Gregory 32.00 6/10 33.42 10 7
UCLB Estabrook, Todd 32.72 5/2 33.33 9 8
ABC McLaughlin, Brian 32.84 5/9 32.80 7 10
UCLB Grant, Charles 33.00 4/6 33.04 8 9
UCLB Walls, Mark 34.00 4/3 34.92 11 6
NMSC Rowe, Charles 53.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WELL Donnelly, Kevin 29.72 8/9 30.12 3 14
GSP Plencner, Bob 30.35 7/9 30.30 4 13
WAM Oates, David 31.00 6/4 29.86 1 17
UC02 Hauty, Andy 31.00 6/6 30.43 5 12
WAM Allen, Tim 31.80 6/9 30.06 2 15
SRPM Epstein, Daniel 32.00 NS NS 0
NEM Skolnick, Stewart 32.26 5/4 32.39 6 11
GBM Miller, Steve 32.56 5/3 33.46 8 9
ABC Garrison, Richard 33.00 5/10 32.55 7 10
WAM Reidy, Chris 33.00 NS NS 0
SRPM Olander, John 33.20 NS NS 0
SWMR Dow, Paul 34.00 NS NS 0
UCLB Jaye, David 34.97 4/9 34.31 9 8
LANE Heffernan, Sean 37.00 3/2 43.57 10 7
UCLB Havel, Timothy 45.75 2/9 45.52 11 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BASS Radimer, John 30.14 7/8 29.51 1 17
SWMR McQuiggan, Frank 32.97 5/1 33.74 3 14
GBM Newkirk, Thomas 33.00 4/5 32.46 2 15
GBM Lewis, John 36.00 NS NS 0
BUMS Fiedler, Tom 36.32 3/4 36.63 4 13
BUMS Keyes, Tom 37.00 3/3 40.61 5 12
GBM Siegal, Byron 41.00 2/4 43.60 6 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ABC Pope, James 33.92 4/4 37.92 3 14
MAMA Coupe, George 35.00 3/5 33.85 1 17
GWDM Hutchings, Dick 36.45 3/7 35.34 2 15
ABC Baxter, David 38.00 3/1 38.02 4 13
GBM Read, Philip 38.81 3/10 39.54 6 11
MESC Pride, H Douglas 40.19 2/6 39.52 5 12
ABC Ribush, Nicholas 41.54 2/7 39.95 7 10
UCLB Boynton, Robert 1:10.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Kerr, Philip 50.00 1/5 55.05 1 17
SYSM Mitchell, Jack 50.67 1/4 59.00 2 15
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Arnold, Richard 50.52 1/6 59.73 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home