SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37 Women 100 M Breast

56 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAMA Smith, Molly 1:21.10 5/4 1:17.32 1 17
CMSC Chepeleff, Sarah 1:23.32 5/3 1:20.42 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NSY Nihan, Lianne 1:28.15 5/8 1:27.74 1 17
CMSC Gencler, Jon 1:30.00 5/10 1:34.06 3 14
SIMM Torelli, Brittany 1:30.46 4/5 1:29.35 2 15
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SIMM Williams, Melinda 1:29.00 5/2 1:26.84 1 17
CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 1:29.10 5/9 1:28.89 2 15
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 1:39.10 4/9 1:37.69 3 14
BOSY Farough, Samira 1:45.50 3/9 1:45.92 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Downing, Jennifer 1:20.72 5/6 1:20.31 1 17
WALT Samson, Vivian 1:32.75 4/4 1:28.93 2 15
BUMS Davis, Elizabeth 1:33.30 4/7 1:29.16 3 14
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 1:39.99 4/10 1:41.76 4 13
UCLB Stone, Emily 1:50.97 2/5 1:51.98 5 12
WAM Hammond, Shannon 1:56.00 1/5 1:54.01 6 11
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVM Goodale, Rainy 1:20.46 5/5 1:19.73 1 17
YNS Delorie, Andrea 1:32.74 4/6 1:30.85 2 15
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 1:36.59 4/8 1:39.14 3 14
CMSC Curko, Sandy 1:55.00 2/1 1:51.60 4 13
SFTL Volz, Kristin 1:55.60 2/10 1:54.68 5 12
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 2:55.50 1/1 3:02.88 6 11
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 1:39.99 4/1 1:42.77 2 15
BSCH McCallum, Joy 1:45.00 3/3 1:34.56 1 17
WCMS Padera, Rebecca 1:45.25 3/2 1:44.30 3 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 1:21.65 5/7 1:22.16 1 17
GWDM Delorey, Laura 1:38.30 4/2 1:33.64 2 15
PITY Dixon, Alison 1:42.00 3/5 1:41.37 4 13
YNS Zraket, Lisa 1:42.28 3/6 1:40.97 3 14
YNS Hatfield, Bo 1:42.78 3/4 NS 0
GBM Cook, Christina 1:50.00 NS NS 0
GBM Edin, Deborah 1:51.14 2/4 1:53.25 6 11
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 1:53.00 2/8 1:44.35 5 12
SWMR Ainslie, Claudia 1:56.10 1/4 1:55.50 7 10
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 1:30.00 5/1 1:29.81 1 17
UMAS Spence, Denise 1:32.31 NS NS 0
GSP Nisley-Black, Karla 1:35.00 NS NS 0
TNT Goodwin, Kim 1:45.19 3/8 1:40.02 2 15
ABC Randall, Romaine 1:51.60 2/7 1:50.64 3 14
NSY Nihan, Marian 1:54.60 2/2 1:54.38 5 12
GBM Garvey, Ellen 2:00.00 1/3 1:53.94 4 13
BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 2:10.00 1/8 2:30.43 6 11
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Hummel, Barbara 1:35.50 4/3 1:38.25 1 17
UC05 Holbrook, Nikki 1:37.37 NS NS 0
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 1:43.34 3/7 1:45.16 3 14
PITY Dickson, Mary 1:45.00 NS NS 0
BCTM Craffey, Joan 1:51.00 2/6 1:42.00 2 15
TNT Craffey, Eileen 1:52.60 2/3 1:56.44 4 13
GBM Barbary, Susan 1:56.00 1/6 1:56.75 5 12
ABC Penniman, Mary Crain 2:00.00 1/7 DQ 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Carson, June 1:46.00 3/1 1:47.18 2 15
SFTL Webb, Linda 1:49.35 3/10 1:51.10 3 14
YNS Slifer, Kathy 1:55.00 2/9 1:44.43 1 17
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 2:15.24 1/2 2:06.15 4 13
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 2:15.39 NS NS 0
CMSC Densmore, Ann 2:18.70 1/9 2:18.48 1 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Olson, Jeannine 2:38.81 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home