2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 200 M Free

81 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Wilson, Kelsey 2:12.00 NS NS 0
WAM Beidler, Courtney 2:14.59 7/5 2:10.50 1 17
CMSC Aubin, Alana 2:17.52 7/4 2:15.35 2 15
MAMA Smith, Molly 2:20.97 7/3 2:16.57 3 14
WAM Eckles, Carly 2:22.38 7/9 2:24.85 4 13
CMSC Tsutsumi, Erika 2:30.00 6/2 2:38.32 5 12
SIMM Mullen, Rachael 2:50.14 4/8 2:47.44 6 11
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Conway, Jessica 2:18.50 7/7 2:22.14 1 17
NSY Nihan, Lianne 2:22.13 7/2 2:23.06 2 15
MIT Antolik, Carrie 3:11.69 3/8 3:10.87 4 13
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 3:18.59 3/1 2:57.55 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Healey, Caitlin 2:20.17 NS NS 0
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 2:21.00 7/8 2:22.12 2 15
CMSC Hunnewell, Becky 2:23.00 NS NS 0
SIMM Williams, Melinda 2:25.41 6/6 2:19.92 1 17
CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 2:34.63 6/10 2:33.20 4 13
ABC Licata, Marissa 2:35.00 5/5 2:29.55 3 14
CMSC DeRoche, Erika 2:41.12 5/3 2:44.51 6 11
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 2:49.99 4/5 2:49.59 8 9
MAMA Wolf, Jenny 2:50.00 4/7 2:40.49 5 12
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 2:50.00 4/6 2:45.41 7 10
NEM Stotts, Maria 3:11.28 3/3 3:05.10 9 8
UCLB Hughes, Elizabeth 3:19.56 2/5 3:14.05 11 6
MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 3:30.00 2/1 3:11.61 10 7
MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 3:57.17 1/5 3:25.05 12 5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Ackerman, Jessica 2:24.80 7/1 2:24.59 3 14
WCMS Hindle, Lori 2:25.34 6/5 2:24.94 4 13
GSP Crusco, Kysa 2:26.35 6/4 2:20.98 1 17
CMSC Downing, Jennifer 2:27.77 6/8 2:21.53 2 15
CMSC Owen, Katharine 2:32.49 NS NS 0
CMSC Tepolt, Frances 2:50.00 4/3 2:49.25 5 12
GBM Selle, Lora 3:16.10 3/2 3:01.75 6 11
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC02 Olsen, Jennifer 2:28.73 NS NS 0
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 2:44.00 NS NS 0
SFTL Volz, Kristin 3:57.77 1/6 3:16.26 1 17
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 5:40.68 1/2 5:00.11 2 15
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC McCurdy, Tracy 2:15.65 7/6 NS 0
GBM Read, Kirsten 2:30.00 NS NS 0
GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 2:39.68 5/4 2:37.02 1 17
BSCH Pohl, Jessica 2:42.00 5/8 2:44.20 2 15
YNS Tremblay, Joyce 2:53.00 4/2 2:49.92 3 14
MAMA Veenstra, Denise 2:57.28 4/1 2:59.76 4 13
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 3:01.31 3/6 3:00.84 5 12
KNGM Harvey, Lori 3:10.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Block, Andrea 2:25.33 7/10 2:21.89 2 15
BUMS Anderson, Maria 2:26.86 6/7 2:20.45 1 17
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 2:27.70 6/3 2:28.66 3 14
CMSC Jensen, Sue 2:34.17 6/1 2:35.12 5 12
GSP Stokes, Karin 2:36.77 5/6 2:39.37 6 11
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 2:40.60 5/7 2:29.24 4 13
GWDM Cheney, Jane 2:45.00 5/2 2:43.82 7 10
GBM Gallagher, Sally 2:45.00 5/9 2:53.70 9 8
SRPM Meyers, Kimberly 2:45.00 5/1 2:57.70 11 6
GSP Sakr, Deborah 2:49.60 5/10 2:54.14 10 7
GBM Pentheny, Gail 2:50.00 4/4 2:49.15 8 9
PITY Dixon, Alison 3:05.00 3/4 3:03.53 12 5
CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 3:10.00 3/7 3:08.11 13 4
GBM Cook, Christina 3:18.42 NS NS 0
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 3:21.00 2/4 3:20.17 14 3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Grilli, Tracy 2:33.83 6/9 2:30.71 1 17
MESC Schiller, Beth 2:52.90 NS NS 0
SFTL Larson, Linda 2:55.88 4/9 2:51.01 2 15
BYD Swift, Ann 2:58.50 4/10 2:58.19 3 14
MESC Fries, Beth 3:05.00 NS NS 0
CMSC Twomey, Maura 3:19.15 3/10 3:29.72 6 11
GBM Richard, Ann 3:25.00 2/2 3:18.06 5 12
BUMS Fairbank, Anne 3:30.00 2/10 3:15.39 4 13
GBM Garvey, Ellen 4:00.00 1/7 3:45.78 7 10
BUMS Seeger, Julie 4:00.00 1/4 3:51.96 8 9
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIT White, Emily 3:21.16 2/7 3:08.97 1 17
ABC Glines, Susie 3:21.17 2/3 3:22.44 2 15
PITY Dickson, Mary 3:25.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Carson, June 3:00.00 3/5 3:05.11 2 15
SFTL Webb, Linda 3:17.52 3/9 3:15.84 4 13
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 3:20.00 2/6 3:10.74 3 14
YNS Slifer, Kathy 3:22.00 2/8 2:59.81 1 17
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 3:28.12 2/9 3:19.77 5 12
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 3:30.50 NS NS 0
CMSC Densmore, Ann 4:13.40 1/3 4:06.05 1 17
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 4:16.97 1/8 4:08.04 2 15
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Olson, Jeannine 4:36.97 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home