2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 100 M Free

101 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Wright, Emily 52.20 10/5 1:01.64 2 15
BUMS Wilson, Kelsey 1:01.00 10/4 1:01.35 1 17
CMSC Tsutsumi, Erika 1:05.00 10/1 1:11.66 3 14
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Mancuso, Elizabeth 1:02.50 10/3 59.45 1 17
CMSC Gibson, Carly 1:04.50 10/2 1:00.09 2 15
SWMR Conway, Jessica 1:04.60 10/9 1:04.98 3 14
CMSC Dick, Jordan 1:06.17 9/7 1:06.56 4 13
MESC Stanilova, Tsveta 1:07.98 NS NS 0
BSCH Howell, Ginger 1:08.99 9/1 1:09.59 5 12
CMSC Gencler, Jon 1:15.30 7/3 1:18.11 6 11
CMSC Titak, Jamie 1:17.00 NS NS 0
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 1:29.21 4/4 1:19.92 7 10
GBM Redmond, Jacqueline 1:30.00 4/3 1:22.19 8 9
MIT Antolik, Carrie 1:30.54 3/5 1:28.90 9 8
GBM Kendrick, Hannah 2:09.47 1/5 2:03.76 10 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Healey, Caitlin 1:07.18 NS NS 0
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 1:08.00 9/8 1:06.39 1 17
LANE Flaherty, Catherine 1:20.00 6/9 1:11.74 2 15
CMSC Lin, Helen 1:23.16 5/8 NS 0
GBM Heath, Lauren 1:25.00 5/2 1:27.40 3 14
UCLB Hughes, Elizabeth 1:32.89 3/7 1:32.39 5 12
MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 1:33.00 3/8 1:27.62 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Nappi, Keri 1:05.55 10/10 1:07.05 2 15
WCMS Hindle, Lori 1:06.76 9/3 1:07.02 1 17
GSP Crusco, Kysa 1:07.40 NS NS 0
SWMR Ackerman, Jessica 1:09.93 8/5 1:09.70 3 14
CMSC Owen, Katharine 1:11.33 8/3 1:14.03 6 11
MAMA Bickle, Holly 1:15.00 7/4 1:11.21 4 13
WAM Ansell, Christina 1:15.41 7/8 1:12.71 5 12
CMSC Tepolt, Frances 1:16.00 7/9 1:14.76 8 9
ABC Gothorpe, Amy 1:16.58 7/10 1:14.20 7 10
GBM Selle, Lora 1:28.61 4/5 1:21.46 9 8
MAMA MacLaughlin, Alison 1:29.10 4/6 1:21.76 10 7
UCLB Stone, Emily 1:33.00 3/3 1:32.59 11 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 1:03.00 10/8 1:05.16 1 17
MESC Ryan, Jodi 1:08.00 9/2 1:08.67 3 14
BUMS Bierden, Sheryl 1:09.50 9/10 1:10.73 4 13
GBM Mack, Tara 1:10.25 8/4 1:07.71 2 15
PITY Roccabruna, Amy 1:11.00 8/7 1:21.85 8 9
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 1:11.46 8/8 1:17.00 7 10
WAM Noone, Kerrie 1:12.47 8/9 1:12.02 5 12
THOR Kavanagh, Hillary 1:16.00 7/2 1:15.14 6 11
NSY Saltojanes, Denise 1:26.83 5/10 1:25.00 9 8
CMSC Krangle, Jennifer 1:35.00 3/10 1:33.99 10 7
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 2:47.40 1/6 2:24.00 11 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC McCurdy, Tracy 1:00.70 10/6 1:02.06 2 15
UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 1:01.33 10/7 1:00.68 1 17
SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 1:06.15 9/4 1:05.34 3 14
GBM Read, Kirsten 1:08.00 NS NS 0
BSCH Pohl, Jessica 1:10.00 8/6 1:12.17 4 13
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 1:17.17 6/4 1:16.90 5 12
MAMA Veenstra, Denise 1:21.30 5/6 1:24.75 7 10
ABC Barlow, Jennifer 1:21.46 5/4 1:19.14 6 11
KNGM Harvey, Lori 1:32.00 3/4 DQ 0
CMSC Rapp, Jessica 1:37.00 2/6 1:28.68 8 9
UCLB Roskoz, Bry 1:37.00 2/5 1:31.31 9 8
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
BUMS Anderson, Maria 1:05.82 9/5 1:03.10 1 17
CMS Crouch, Kim 1:05.90 9/6 1:05.31 2 15
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 1:08.25 9/9 1:09.26 3 14
GSP Stokes, Karin 1:11.59 8/2 1:11.57 5 12
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 1:14.50 7/5 1:09.38 4 13
GSP Sakr, Deborah 1:16.82 6/6 1:17.91 9 8
SWMR KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 1:17.61 6/7 1:17.24 6 11
GBM Pentheny, Gail 1:18.00 6/3 1:17.80 8 9
WAM Dickson, CJ 1:18.95 6/2 1:17.34 7 10
SRPM Meyers, Kimberly 1:20.00 6/1 1:19.62 11 6
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 1:30.00 4/2 1:18.61 10 7
CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 1:30.00 4/1 1:26.97 12 5
MAMA Kripke, Liz 1:30.00 4/9 1:32.26 13 4
SWMR Ainslie, Claudia 1:44.90 2/7 1:37.07 14 3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Grilli, Tracy 1:12.52 8/1 1:09.82 1 17
GSP Estel, Beth 1:13.00 8/10 1:12.45 2 15
MESC Fries, Beth 1:16.00 7/1 1:14.57 3 14
UMAS Spence, Denise 1:16.22 NS NS 0
MESC Schiller, Beth 1:16.81 6/5 1:17.87 5 12
BYD Swift, Ann 1:22.00 5/7 1:23.81 6 11
TNT Goodwin, Kim 1:25.50 5/9 1:17.29 4 13
CMSC Rappaport, Nancy 1:30.00 4/8 1:28.13 7 10
BUMS Fairbank, Anne 1:30.00 4/10 1:31.63 8 9
CMSC Twomey, Maura 1:34.52 3/1 1:39.90 9 8
GBM Hamer, Theresa 1:40.00 2/4 NS 0
LANE Ehrlich, Shoshanna 1:48.00 2/3 1:46.65 10 7
WAM Olesin, Nancy 2:00.00 2/1 1:53.28 11 6
BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 2:00.00 2/9 2:00.68 12 5
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Hirsty, Jacki 1:15.00 7/6 NS 0
CMSC Ryan, Joan 1:15.10 7/7 1:30.18 0
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 1:20.00 6/10 1:16.03 1 17
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 1:22.22 5/3 1:25.14 2 15
PITY Dickson, Mary 1:31.74 3/6 1:30.60 4 13
MIT White, Emily 1:33.21 3/2 1:28.53 3 14
PITY Gardner, Cynthia 1:50.00 2/8 1:33.57 5 12
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Uustal, Diann 1:13.93 NS NS 0
UVRA Carson, June 1:18.40 6/8 1:22.20 2 15
NMEG Hayes, Christie 1:21.28 5/5 1:18.93 1 17
PSM Welch, Sarah 1:22.66 NS NS 0
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 1:26.00 5/1 1:29.17 4 13
SFTL Webb, Linda 1:29.47 4/7 1:28.35 3 14
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 1:33.81 3/9 1:37.81 5 12
CMSC Shenouda, Baheya 3:15.50 1/4 3:16.73 6 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Densmore, Ann 1:50.36 2/2 1:50.29 1 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Olson, Jeannine 2:08.59 2/10 2:26.55 1 17
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home