2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 50 M Breast

60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Dick, Jordan 38.38 6/3 37.88 1 17
CMSC Gencler, Jon 42.30 6/10 45.47 3 14
GWDM Kwon, Yanghee 43.37 5/4 42.48 2 15
CMSC Titak, Jamie 51.00 NS NS 0
GBM Kendrick, Hannah 1:52.20 1/5 1:39.68 4 13
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MESC Alcaide, Katrine 34.89 6/5 33.83 1 17
CMSC Lin, Helen 44.96 5/9 46.16 2 15
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 46.15 4/5 46.18 3 14
BOSY Farough, Samira 46.70 4/7 46.76 4 13
MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 54.00 2/6 52.09 5 12
CMSC Dennison, Laura 1:11.83 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Downing, Jennifer 38.23 6/7 37.57 1 17
WALT Samson, Vivian 40.50 6/8 40.67 2 15
MAMA Kjellberg, Ulrike 40.53 6/9 42.09 3 14
ABC Gothorpe, Amy 43.51 5/7 45.18 4 13
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 45.55 5/10 46.54 5 12
UCLB Stone, Emily 50.00 3/2 48.71 6 11
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVM Goodale, Rainy 36.56 6/6 37.13 1 17
YNS Delorie, Andrea 42.88 5/5 42.65 2 15
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 42.99 5/6 45.57 4 13
BUMS Bierden, Sheryl 43.53 5/3 43.31 3 14
NSY Saltojanes, Denise 48.56 4/10 47.38 5 12
PITY Roccabruna, Amy 49.00 3/7 55.72 6 11
CONN Sega, Ally 55.80 2/4 56.18 7 10
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 1:20.76 2/10 1:24.66 8 9
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Read, Kirsten 45.00 NS NS 0
UCLB Roskoz, Bry 47.00 4/9 48.89 2 15
WCMS Padera, Rebecca 48.93 3/6 48.18 1 17
MAMA Veenstra, Denise 51.90 3/1 53.64 4 13
KNGM Sullivan, Jessica 54.00 2/5 53.62 3 14
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 37.71 6/4 37.21 1 17
PSM Dahl, Lisa 39.55 NS NS 0
ABC Donovan, Kim 41.22 NS NS 0
SWMR KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 43.76 5/2 44.17 2 15
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 50.00 3/3 46.95 3 14
CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 50.00 3/8 48.61 4 13
MAMA Kripke, Liz 51.00 3/9 52.78 5 12
SWMR Ainslie, Claudia 56.70 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Estel, Beth 40.50 6/2 40.23 1 17
UMAS Spence, Denise 41.75 NS NS 0
GSP Nisley-Black, Karla 45.00 5/1 44.13 2 15
TNT Goodwin, Kim 46.30 4/6 44.40 3 14
MESC Schiller, Beth 46.58 4/4 46.80 4 13
BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 1:00.00 2/3 59.34 6 11
PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 1:07.64 2/9 58.40 5 12
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Hummel, Barbara 42.10 6/1 43.12 1 17
UC05 Holbrook, Nikki 43.58 5/8 43.68 2 15
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 46.95 4/2 45.72 3 14
PITY Dickson, Mary 47.41 4/1 46.77 4 13
BCTM Craffey, Joan 49.00 3/4 47.56 5 12
TNT Craffey, Eileen 52.23 3/10 54.71 7 10
PITY Gardner, Cynthia 1:07.00 2/2 54.57 6 11
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Hayes, Christie 46.72 4/3 45.81 1 17
UVRA Carson, June 46.86 4/8 47.05 2 15
SFTL Webb, Linda 48.89 3/5 50.63 3 14
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 56.10 2/7 58.68 4 13
FLA Kent, Jeanne 1:54.80 1/6 1:33.52 5 12
CMSC Shenouda, Baheya 2:15.50 1/4 2:17.12 6 11
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Densmore, Ann 1:01.46 2/8 1:03.18 1 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Olson, Jeannine 1:15.49 2/1 1:27.30 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home