2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Women 200 M Breast

41 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MAMA Smith, Molly 2:50.58 4/5 2:48.86 1 17
CMSC Chepeleff, Sarah 2:55.55 4/7 2:55.97 2 15
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Dick, Jordan 3:03.30 4/8 2:54.38 1 17
YNS Whittaker, Casey 3:08.00 4/9 2:56.79 2 15
SIMM Torelli, Brittany 3:15.10 4/10 3:12.75 3 14
CMSC Gencler, Jon 3:29.26 3/2 3:22.40 4 13
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SIMM Williams, Melinda 3:05.94 4/2 3:04.46 1 17
CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 3:14.17 4/1 3:14.57 2 15
SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 3:27.82 3/8 3:26.04 3 14
MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 5:10.17 1/8 4:45.53 4 13
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Downing, Jennifer 2:53.70 4/6 2:56.81 1 17
MAMA Kjellberg, Ulrike 3:20.70 3/6 3:23.92 3 14
BUMS Davis, Elizabeth 3:23.84 3/4 3:15.93 2 15
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 3:33.33 3/10 3:41.29 4 13
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVM Goodale, Rainy 2:55.10 4/4 2:53.26 1 17
GBM Mack, Tara 3:16.69 3/5 3:11.08 2 15
YNS Delorie, Andrea 3:25.27 3/3 3:22.84 3 14
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 3:32.72 3/1 3:38.84 4 13
SFTL Volz, Kristin 4:06.12 1/4 3:55.76 5 12
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 6:59.66 1/9 6:33.85 6 11
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Slezak, Jana 4:05.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMS Crouch, Kim 2:56.59 4/3 2:56.37 1 17
ABC Donovan, Kim 3:24.80 NS NS 0
SWMR KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 3:33.62 2/5 3:31.18 2 15
YNS Hatfield, Bo 3:41.14 2/4 3:43.42 3 14
BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 3:55.00 2/1 3:44.18 4 13
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Galliher, Anne 3:24.60 3/7 3:25.01 1 17
CMSC Rappaport, Nancy 3:30.00 3/9 3:47.80 3 14
WAM Holland, Gail 3:47.00 2/3 3:42.19 2 15
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Hummel, Barbara 3:35.74 2/6 3:36.67 2 15
UC05 Holbrook, Nikki 3:41.25 2/7 3:31.43 1 17
PITY Dickson, Mary 3:48.99 2/8 3:40.06 3 14
BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 3:50.91 2/2 3:55.42 5 12
BCTM Craffey, Joan 3:51.00 2/9 3:45.46 4 13
TNT Craffey, Eileen 4:00.30 1/5 4:06.53 6 11
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UVRA Carson, June 3:59.00 2/10 3:55.04 1 17
SFTL Webb, Linda 4:00.39 1/6 3:56.69 2 15
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 4:22.41 1/7 4:22.67 3 14
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 4:20.95 NS NS 0
CMSC Densmore, Ann 5:03.00 1/3 4:59.47 1 17
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RINC Olson, Jeannine 5:18.17 1/2 6:26.59 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home