SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Women 400 M Free

69 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Show 2014 Virtual Colonies Zone Championship

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WAM Beidler, Courtney 4:30.59 7/5 4:29.43 1 17
WAM Eckles, Carly 4:59.74 7/4 5:03.67 3 14
CMSC Aubin, Alana 5:02.10 7/3 4:50.77 2 15
CMSC Tsutsumi, Erika 5:20.00 6/8 5:44.70 4 13
SIMM Mullen, Rachael 6:05.45 4/3 5:51.48 5 12
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Conway, Jessica 4:45.00 7/6 4:58.17 1 17
MIT Antolik, Carrie 5:05.56 7/1 6:48.63 4 13
MAMA Pouliot, Nichole 5:20.00 6/3 5:11.05 2 15
MAMA Wellman, Meghan 6:52.31 3/8 6:40.32 3 14
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Hunnewell, Becky 4:55.00 NS NS 0
SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 5:00.00 7/7 5:00.00 2 15
SIMM Williams, Melinda 5:05.00 7/2 4:55.11 1 17
CMSC Beeger, Elise 5:10.96 NS NS 0
CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 5:30.74 5/7 5:33.46 3 14
MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 7:08.00 2/5 6:57.80 5 12
CMSC DeRoche, Erika 7:10.70 2/7 5:48.47 4 13
UCLB Hughes, Elizabeth 7:10.92 2/3 6:59.21 6 11
MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 7:47.35 2/9 7:17.84 7 10
CMSC Dennison, Laura 11:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWMR Ackerman, Jessica 5:04.11 7/8 4:58.65 1 17
GSP Crusco, Kysa 5:08.10 7/10 5:02.25 2 15
WCMS Hindle, Lori 5:10.59 6/5 5:02.93 3 14
CMSC Owen, Katharine 5:20.25 6/2 5:20.65 4 13
MAMA Bickle, Holly 5:25.00 6/9 5:33.10 7 10
SIMM Baudis, Christina 5:30.48 5/4 5:30.76 6 11
WAM Ansell, Christina 5:32.45 5/3 5:26.91 5 12
CMSC Tepolt, Frances 5:40.00 5/8 6:19.39 10 7
LANE Atkinson, Karen 5:45.99 5/1 5:57.45 8 9
MAMA MacLaughlin, Alison 6:00.00 5/10 6:16.56 9 8
SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 6:30.77 3/6 6:28.57 12 5
GBM Selle, Lora 7:03.73 3/10 6:26.59 11 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Mack, Tara 5:13.10 6/6 5:06.53 2 15
SWMR Lancaster, Jill 5:15.00 6/4 5:02.07 1 17
MIT Dunn, Katharine 5:20.00 NS NS 0
THOR Kavanagh, Hillary 5:45.00 5/2 5:34.18 3 14
LANE Barna, Heather 6:25.00 4/1 6:28.33 4 13
SFTL Volz, Kristin 7:08.93 2/6 6:45.59 5 12
CONN Sega, Ally 7:10.51 2/4 7:11.97 6 11
CMSC Udoji, Chinna 14:00.00 1/4 11:06.48 7 10
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Read, Kirsten 5:10.00 NS NS 0
CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 6:04.70 4/4 5:56.81 1 17
MAMA Veenstra, Denise 6:17.42 4/9 6:20.35 3 14
KNGM Harvey, Lori 6:30.00 4/10 6:19.87 2 15
CMSC Rapp, Jessica 6:30.00 3/5 6:23.78 4 13
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Block, Andrea 5:05.40 7/9 4:53.84 1 17
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 5:16.10 6/7 5:16.95 5 12
CMSC Jensen, Sue 5:25.22 6/1 5:20.82 6 11
BUMS Anderson, Maria 5:26.17 5/5 5:01.51 2 15
GWDM Delorey, Laura 5:30.30 5/6 5:15.21 3 14
NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 5:45.50 5/9 5:15.95 4 13
GBM Gallagher, Sally 6:00.00 4/5 6:00.32 7 10
GBM Pentheny, Gail 6:05.00 4/7 6:03.64 9 8
GSP Sakr, Deborah 6:08.28 NS NS 0
WAM Dickson, CJ 6:10.13 4/2 6:00.95 8 9
MAMA Kripke, Liz 6:50.00 3/3 6:45.31 10 7
CMSC Flynn, Maureen 7:00.00 NS NS 0
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 7:04.71 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GSP Grilli, Tracy 5:25.53 6/10 5:17.48 1 17
SFTL Larson, Linda 6:05.77 4/8 5:59.80 2 15
CMSC Rappaport, Nancy 6:45.00 3/4 6:41.88 3 14
CMSC Twomey, Maura 6:55.51 3/2 7:09.43 5 12
BUMS Fairbank, Anne 7:00.00 3/1 6:52.81 4 13
GBM Hamer, Theresa 8:01.00 1/5 7:35.31 6 11
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MIT White, Emily 6:57.35 3/9 6:41.95 1 17
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NMEG Hayes, Christie 6:04.55 4/6 5:56.01 1 17
SFTL Ventura, Rosa 6:45.00 3/7 6:44.84 2 15
SYSM Mitchell, Carol 7:27.15 2/2 6:52.24 3 14
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
GBM Caron, Aagje 7:14.66 2/8 NS 0
CONN Onton, Ann Louise 8:44.77 1/6 8:48.05 1 17
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home