SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Women 100 M IM

55 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Adams, Laura 1:18.98 7/1 1:15.86 1 9
ROSE Streeter, Shannon 1:30.00 4/5 1:26.57 2 7
ROSE Tse, Katherine 1:32.11 NS NS 0
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Lee, Sandra 1:16.13 7/2 1:16.74 1 9
VKNG Yokum, Edna 1:20.35 7/8 1:21.51 2 7
ROSE Stengel, Julia 1:24.20 6/5 1:23.64 3 6
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Radecke-Noble, Jennifer 1:11.00 7/5 1:08.90 1 9
FISS Grimm, Jodie 1:25.00 6/2 1:22.24 2 7
LVM Andrus, Megan 1:29.00 5/8 1:22.41 3 6
SCAC Best, Amanda 1:32.20 4/7 1:37.70 5 4
ROSE Seubert, Erica 1:34.55 4/8 1:32.57 4 5
ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 1:50.00 2/5 1:46.90 6 3
SAMO Kowalski, Carrie 2:01.45 1/5 1:53.98 7 2
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WIND Lewis, Cynthia 1:06.34 NS NS 0
SRM Richards, Ericka 1:08.26 7/4 1:06.95 1 9
SDSM Bucierka, Suzanne 1:25.00 6/3 1:29.19 2 7
SAMO Avelar, Lili 2:00.36 1/4 2:00.87 3 6
TSTT Reeves, Tina 2:30.00 1/7 2:11.72 4 5
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 1:26.92 5/5 1:25.28 1 9
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 1:34.00 4/1 1:37.27 3 6
SCA Bures, Nicole 1:35.00 3/5 1:29.59 2 7
MVN Barrera, Tami 1:46.46 3/1 1:42.67 4 5
FISS McQueen, Tiffany 1:56.00 2/7 1:48.72 5 4
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
IM Ridge, Jennifer 1:12.30 7/3 1:11.27 1 9
SCA Esparza, Deena 1:22.00 6/4 1:18.71 2 7
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 1:26.00 5/4 1:24.50 3 6
CVMM Konopka, Beata 1:30.22 4/2 1:26.96 4 5
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 1:42.21 3/2 1:38.29 5 4
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 1:18.29 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 1:18.43 7/7 1:16.74 1 9
LVM Ivey, Pamela 1:25.00 6/1 1:28.72 4 5
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 1:27.96 5/2 1:27.77 2 7
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 1:28.22 5/1 1:28.21 3 6
TSTT Beattie, Romy 1:49.10 2/4 1:40.05 5 4
TSTT Bove, Lisa 1:52.80 2/3 1:49.78 7 2
ROSE Cook, Sally 1:55.00 2/2 2:02.15 8 1
MVN Burton, Kim 1:59.11 2/8 1:44.70 6 3
UC33 Commons, Trisha 2:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Granger, Traci 1:18.00 NS NS 0
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 1:19.11 NS NS 0
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 1:25.11 6/8 1:21.28 1 9
SDSM Neville, Cathy 1:28.14 5/7 1:29.81 2 7
WH2O Shigaki, Carole 1:30.00 4/4 1:30.10 3 6
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 1:30.00 NS NS 0
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 1:35.00 3/4 1:31.68 4 5
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 1:40.95 3/3 1:38.46 5 4
TSTT Cook, Cindy 1:42.72 3/7 1:43.85 6 3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 1:25.00 6/7 1:20.11 1 9
SDSM Ogier, Danielle 1:26.98 5/3 1:24.64 2 7
SCAC Smith, Patty 1:30.15 4/3 1:33.64 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 1:47.00 3/8 1:40.17 1 9
LVM Canto, Susan 1:59.00 2/1 2:02.21 3 6
OJAI Watson, Katherine 2:03.50 1/3 2:03.66 4 5
SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 2:04.20 1/2 1:58.28 2 7
LBG Cole, Anita 3:12.12 1/1 3:18.09 5 4
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home