SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Women 50 M Back

48 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Kolodgie, Kaia 36.00 6/3 33.91 1 9
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VKNG Yokum, Edna 36.46 6/2 35.21 1 9
ROSE Ho, Judy 43.26 4/3 38.85 2 7
ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 1:00.00 2/8 44.43 3 6
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Radecke-Noble, Jennifer 34.00 6/4 31.08 1 9
UC33 Aubuchon, Marie 36.00 6/5 35.29 2 7
TSTT Pietrzak, Janelle 39.90 5/3 39.66 3 6
SCAC Best, Amanda 44.62 NS NS 0
ROSE Lam, Christine 46.00 4/2 45.23 4 5
TSTT Enman, Jessica 57.70 2/5 58.74 7 2
ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 58.55 2/2 51.94 5 4
SAMO Kowalski, Carrie 59.00 2/7 55.00 6 3
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC34 Lemmon, Tamara 36.75 NS NS 0
TSTT Reeves, Tina 58.00 2/3 55.80 1 9
SAMO Avelar, Lili 1:00.00 2/1 1:01.02 2 7
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Phifer, Katy 35.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 41.95 4/4 40.14 1 9
MVN Barrera, Tami 48.00 4/1 46.39 2 7
FISS McQueen, Tiffany 56.00 2/4 DQ 0
ROSE Sharma, Jasmine 1:03.66 1/5 59.13 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Damsky, Irene 38.36 6/1 36.46 1 9
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 38.61 6/8 38.79 3 6
CVMM Konopka, Beata 39.40 5/5 36.67 2 7
MVN Mikels, M. Heather 41.17 5/2 39.37 4 5
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 41.30 5/7 40.81 5 4
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 53.49 3/8 52.54 6 3
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAMM Bailey, Monica 34.90 NS NS 0
UC33 Commons, Trisha 45.00 NS NS 0
TSTT Bove, Lisa 52.30 3/2 48.83 2 7
MVN Burton, Kim 52.93 3/7 41.79 1 9
ROSE Cook, Sally 52.96 3/1 53.58 3 6
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 38.00 6/7 37.91 1 9
SDSM Siegel, Christine 39.20 5/4 39.30 2 7
SDSM Neville, Cathy 41.58 5/8 42.23 4 5
WH2O Shigaki, Carole 43.00 4/5 41.06 3 6
WH2O FitzGerald, Marie 47.00 4/7 56.76 6 3
TSTT Cook, Cindy 50.29 3/5 52.50 5 4
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stengel, Alta 49.90 3/4 48.84 1 9
LBG Jacobus, Anne 52.80 NS NS 0
ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 1:07.00 1/3 55.84 2 7
WH2O Church, Mary 1:12.00 1/2 1:13.80 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Levinrad, Jan 41.53 5/1 44.95 1 9
CVMM Smith, Diane 48.49 4/8 50.50 3 6
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 52.00 3/3 47.61 2 7
OJAI Watson, Katherine 1:00.00 1/4 59.97 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 1:20.00 1/1 1:21.62 1 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Soiberg, Sallie 1:20.00 1/7 1:34.31 1 9
Age Group 95-99
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Simonton, Rita 1:20.00 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home