SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 24 Mixed 800 M Free

113 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Streeter, Shannon 14:00.00 5/7 13:26.87 1 9
Age Group 25-29 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Parker, Emily 9:24.83 12/7 9:47.80 1 9
ROSE Stengel, Julia 11:46.10 8/6 11:32.06 2 7
RMDA Yung, Lisa 13:00.00 6/8 13:11.65 3 6
Age Group 25-29 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Ramos, Christopher 9:00.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Alders, Alec 9:21.72 12/2 9:20.09 1 9
Age Group 30-34 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Fasulo, Jessica 12:40.00 6/4 12:35.77 3 6
LVM Colavito, Violet 12:40.99 6/5 11:49.90 1 9
ROSE Seubert, Erica 12:59.92 6/7 12:27.68 2 7
MVN Viers, Audrey 14:03.67 5/1 13:10.84 4 5
LVM Grobaski, Beth 15:00.00 3/5 14:13.96 5 4
LBG Pugh, Dana 18:26.10 2/2 18:25.85 6 3
Age Group 30-34 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Gaines, Billy 8:50.00 12/4 8:57.86 1 9
UCLA Penneys, David 9:30.00 12/8 9:31.56 2 7
ROSE Heggi, Cole 9:30.00 12/1 9:42.76 3 6
CVMM Rapp, Jordan 9:30.00 NS NS 0
LVM Hurst, Clayton 10:15.00 11/1 9:46.50 4 5
SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 10:50.97 10/6 11:20.51 5 4
Age Group 35-39 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 10:32.18 10/3 10:05.54 1 9
UC34 Lemmon, Tamara 11:07.15 NS NS 0
SSBM Pinto, Rachel 12:08.99 NS NS 0
TSTT Reeves, Tina 18:22.70 2/6 18:02.03 2 7
Age Group 35-39 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Blaney, Ryan 10:18.22 10/4 10:29.10 2 7
ROSE Kim, Steve 10:51.38 10/2 11:07.27 3 6
ROSE Keim, John 11:30.00 9/1 9:57.14 1 9
Age Group 40-44 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Wegner, Karin 11:30.86 9/8 11:37.17 1 9
FISS McQueen, Tiffany 14:20.53 4/5 13:57.89 2 7
LBG Carlin, Elizabeth 25:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Frogley, Terry 10:03.77 11/2 10:40.47 3 6
LBG Giacobe, Drew 11:03.71 9/4 11:41.95 4 5
ROSE Lucero, Lucky 11:04.40 9/5 9:53.96 1 9
LBG Liu, Jeff 12:25.77 7/3 12:12.20 5 4
LBG Kremers, Brian 12:30.10 7/2 10:28.72 2 7
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 13:36.59 5/3 13:58.56 6 3
MVN Arrow, Alexander 13:55.00 5/2 15:05.87 7 2
FONT Delgado, Nicholas 15:46.20 3/2 16:04.76 8 1
Age Group 45-49 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCAT Stone, Stephanie 10:30.00 10/5 9:54.99 1 9
CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 11:00.28 10/8 11:04.84 2 7
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 11:20.00 9/2 11:17.50 3 6
LVM Barry, Robin 12:35.67 7/1 12:21.03 4 5
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 14:27.57 4/3 15:02.02 6 3
TSTT Torres, Carmen 15:10.00 3/6 14:44.12 5 4
Age Group 45-49 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 9:03.22 12/5 8:52.75 1 9
LVM Magee, Mark 9:11.97 NS NS 0
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 9:19.14 12/3 9:20.63 3 6
SCA Eickhoff, Randy 9:21.39 12/6 9:08.47 2 7
OREG Sullivan, Scot 9:42.26 NS NS 0
CVMM Koehler, Doug 9:45.11 11/3 9:26.76 4 5
SDSM Jones, Kenton 9:47.32 11/6 9:36.50 5 4
ROSE Borton, Dan 10:08.45 11/7 10:18.25 6 3
RMDA Piner, Glenn 12:00.00 8/1 11:52.23 7 2
FISS Pache, Francis 20:00.00 1/3 18:01.09 8 1
Age Group 50-54 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Ashworth, Michelle 11:31.59 8/4 11:49.64 2 7
WH2O Karlin, Olivia 12:23.40 7/5 11:16.18 1 9
LVM Ivey, Pamela 12:30.00 7/6 11:55.40 3 6
LVM Cushman, Susan 12:40.00 7/8 12:38.94 6 3
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 13:00.00 6/1 12:11.21 5 4
LVM Waymire, Gina 15:00.00 3/3 12:05.41 4 5
TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 15:42.56 NS NS 0
ROSE Cook, Sally 16:00.00 3/1 16:03.28 8 1
TSTT Bove, Lisa 17:52.30 2/3 14:06.64 7 2
SOBA Choy, Joanna 26:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PSM Phillips, Dan 9:32.42 11/4 9:22.68 1 9
PSM Nalli, Lyle 9:41.00 11/5 9:55.05 3 6
LVM Osorio, Gabriel 10:15.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Scannell, Michael 10:15.15 11/8 9:48.35 2 7
ROSE Frost, Ray 11:00.00 10/7 NS 0
TSTT Collins, Chris 11:48.38 NS NS 0
LVM Ozun, Sabri 12:00.00 8/7 12:15.02 4 5
LBG Werner, John 14:30.00 4/2 14:08.21 6 3
LBG Holt, Mark 14:30.00 4/6 14:22.41 7 2
LVM Tarquino, Mario 14:40.00 4/1 14:43.95 8 1
MVN Santy, Jim 15:00.00 3/4 12:16.13 5 4
TSTT Libenson, Patricio 15:00.00 NS NS 0
LBG Miranda, Mike 16:30.00 3/8 15:38.62 9 0
Age Group 55-59 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 11:00.00 10/1 11:12.28 1 9
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 11:35.00 8/5 11:40.84 2 7
SCA Nicholson, Nancy 14:10.00 5/8 12:50.05 3 6
LBG Wingert, Kathy 17:13.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 11:25.00 9/7 11:08.98 1 9
RGSC Heins, Barry 12:11.91 8/8 11:54.54 2 7
PCCM Anderson, Robert 12:18.48 7/4 12:16.16 3 6
TSTT Georges, Chris 12:48.89 6/2 12:34.59 4 5
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 16:50.00 2/4 17:51.68 6 3
LBG Baron, Mike 18:30.00 2/7 15:12.76 5 4
Age Group 60-64 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Stengel, Alta 14:30.55 1/7 14:07.77 2 7
LBG Lambert, Heather 15:50.00 3/7 12:57.32 1 9
LVM Smith, Susan 19:00.00 2/1 14:24.79 3 6
Age Group 60-64 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Rosen, Robert 11:10.00 9/3 10:49.76 1 9
SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 11:10.20 9/6 11:20.86 2 7
UC33 Foote, David 11:51.99 8/2 11:54.11 4 5
MVN Heather, Michael 12:34.56 7/7 11:25.83 3 6
TSTT Cook, Kris 13:29.60 5/5 13:32.81 5 4
WH2O Larson, Charles 20:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 65-69 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 12:46.58 6/6 12:42.61 2 7
SCA Bauer, Jeannette 13:00.12 5/4 12:57.65 3 6
MMAC Menard, Joanne 14:30.46 4/7 12:30.31 1 9
LBG Cole, Anita 21:50.83 1/2 23:01.64 4 5
Age Group 65-69 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Willis, Gregory 11:59.34 NS NS 0
WH2O Olson, Jay 12:45.00 6/3 12:41.07 1 9
CVMM Freeman, Frank 13:21.80 NS NS 0
ROSE Farmer, Michael 14:52.32 4/8 14:31.43 2 7
LBG Smith, Stanley 20:00.00 1/5 15:21.97 3 6
Age Group 70-74 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Shockro, Ellen 15:49.60 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Davis, Don 11:30.40 NS NS 0
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 11:38.86 8/3 12:07.28 1 9
Age Group 75-79 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 19:29.95 1/4 19:36.32 1 9
Age Group 75-79 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NT Braaksma, Hary 13:54.00 5/6 14:27.95 1 9
SDSM Coles, Bill 19:03.51 2/8 20:24.53 2 7
Age Group 80-84 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 17:41.58 2/5 17:35.19 1 9
Age Group 80-84 - Male
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Rauch, Will 14:20.00 4/4 14:02.11 1 9
Age Group 90-94 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 20:56.14 1/6 19:39.17 1 9
Age Group 95-99 - Female
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Simonton, Rita 23:00.00 NS NS 0
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home