SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 22 Men 50 M Free

111 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Cox, Tony 22.00 12/4 22.78 1 9
ARIZ Alzaid, Dodge 24.33 NS NS 0
ROSE Esmaeilian Baboukani, Mohamm 24.50 12/1 24.87 2 7
ROSE Elaziz, Sarp 25.65 11/6 25.65 3 6
ROSE Jimenez, Hector 26.90 10/2 26.16 4 5
ROSE Sanchez, Ralph 29.53 7/8 29.10 6 3
LVM Jaffee, Alec 31.95 4/7 27.49 5 4
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RIPT Doyle, Joseph 24.30 NS NS 0
TSTT Rogers, James 24.57 12/8 26.23 1 9
TSTT Cook, Jacob 27.50 9/5 27.59 2 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Burnett, Simon 22.43 12/5 22.56 1 9
ROSE Mendoza, Jon 23.89 12/2 25.47 2 7
CVMM McClure, Justin 26.60 10/4 26.40 3 6
ROSE Dailey, Erik 27.51 9/3 28.69 4 5
ROSE Hsu, Howard 28.00 8/5 29.93 5 4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Counts, Glenn 23.46 12/3 23.32 1 9
LVM VonSchoff, Scott 23.50 12/6 24.18 2 7
SWHM Biebl, Jonathan 25.74 NS NS 0
NOVA Hwang, Wayne 26.00 11/8 NS 0
LBG Blaney, Ryan 26.63 10/3 27.01 4 5
MVN Polizos, George 27.00 10/8 NS 0
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 27.99 9/1 26.76 3 6
MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 29.10 NS NS 0
SDSM Arrasmith, Frank 31.22 4/5 30.14 5 4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA West, Steve 24.45 12/7 NS 0
CMSC Welechuk, Jeff 25.10 11/4 25.27 1 9
CVMM Ball, Stephen 25.71 11/7 26.34 2 7
ROSE Reilly, Ryan 27.00 NS NS 0
MVN Lindgren, John 28.00 NS NS 0
LBG Giacobe, Drew 28.17 NS NS 0
RHMS Erickson, Douglas 29.00 7/2 27.29 3 6
WCM Wen, Patrick 29.50 NS NS 0
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 34.84 2/5 34.98 4 5
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SBM Power, Michael 25.52 11/5 25.68 2 7
CVMM Boshoff, Nick 25.62 11/3 25.90 3 6
CVMM Boosin, Michael 25.97 11/1 25.23 1 9
CTM Moreno, David 26.71 10/6 26.75 4 5
SDSM Ines, Gil 27.94 9/2 27.46 6 3
SDSM Hohn, Chris 28.00 9/8 26.76 5 4
ROSE Paxton, Sean 28.64 8/8 29.27 11 0
UC33 Charpentier, Christophe 28.72 7/4 27.77 7 2
LVM Brunella, Michael 29.00 7/6 28.19 8 1
LVM Candela, Joseph 29.00 NS NS 0
SDSM Wilson, Tom 29.45 7/1 29.02 9 0
ROSE Cienega, Julio 29.82 6/5 29.09 10 0
ROSE Skelly, Drew 29.99 NS NS 0
SWHM Goldfine, Phillip 38.00 NS NS 0
LBG Osmond, Scott 50.00 1/4 45.06 12 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SCAQ Adair, Scott 25.70 11/2 25.45 1 9
PSM Nalli, Lyle 26.60 10/5 27.57 5 4
MVN Barker, Douglas 26.99 10/1 26.24 2 7
IM Young, Bob 27.99 9/7 27.74 6 3
SDSM Bechtel, Will 28.53 8/7 28.41 9 0
SDSM Stone, Wes 29.20 7/7 27.95 7 2
OAS Wong, John 29.88 6/3 28.11 8 1
WH2O Kirvan, David 30.00 6/2 29.81 10 0
SCAL Golden, Spencer 30.50 5/4 27.21 3 6
FONT McKinley, Frank 30.69 5/5 30.57 12 0
UC33 Jung, Gregory 30.90 5/6 29.97 11 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 31.00 NS NS 0
LVM Jaffee, Laurence 31.50 4/3 27.46 4 5
TSTT Libenson, Patricio 32.00 4/1 36.78 14 0
LBG Holt, Mark 33.90 3/7 34.41 13 0
LVM Tarquino, Mario 43.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RICE Kone, Bruce 25.43 NS NS 0
MAM Heath, Robert 26.90 10/7 27.25 1 9
VCM Blatt, Michael 26.97 NS NS 0
TVM Cutting, Steve 27.52 9/6 27.37 2 7
UC33 Smith, Donny 28.29 8/3 28.61 4 5
LAPS Lindstedt, David 29.00 NS NS 0
LVM Wyson, Joseph 29.78 6/4 29.47 6 3
SDSM Rigoglioso, Domenic 29.90 6/6 29.44 5 4
ROSE Davis, Thomas 30.00 6/7 28.36 3 6
WH2O Graham, Errol 31.20 5/8 31.25 8 1
ROSE Sternberg, Scott 31.21 4/4 30.30 7 2
LBG Onisko, Kim 31.90 4/2 32.12 9 0
TSTT Georges, Chris 33.55 3/6 35.39 12 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 34.00 3/1 34.07 10 0
ROSE Purgason, Lee 34.25 3/8 34.57 11 0
LBG Zion, Michael 45.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CAQM Wilson, Robert 28.00 8/4 27.43 1 9
SDSM Mench, Lee 28.35 8/6 28.75 3 6
LAPS Mc Bride, Duncan 28.62 8/1 28.87 4 5
UCLA O'Keeffe, Peter 28.93 7/5 28.04 2 7
CVMM Rosen, Robert 28.97 7/3 29.31 5 4
VCM Buckley, Mark 30.15 6/8 29.41 6 3
SDSM Duffield, Harry 31.00 5/1 31.77 8 1
NOVA Weber, Gregory 31.00 5/7 NS 0
MVN Heather, Michael 31.70 4/6 29.96 7 2
SDSM Tortoza, Carlos 38.37 2/2 39.26 11 0
NOVA Godfrey, Dana 38.43 2/7 43.50 12 0
LBG French, Roger 40.00 2/1 38.66 10 0
LVM Gordon, Stephen 45.30 2/8 37.95 9 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC14 Abrahams, Richard 27.00 9/4 26.91 1 9
VCM Gruber, Glenn 27.65 NS NS 0
SAWS Strand, Robert 28.50 8/2 NS 0
ARIZ Winter, Larry 30.12 6/1 30.48 2 7
PSP Hellwig, Christian 32.10 4/8 31.09 3 6
ROSE Farmer, Michael 33.42 3/3 33.58 4 5
CVMM Freeman, Frank 33.98 NS NS 0
SDSM O'Mara, Jerry 38.10 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Andersen, Peter 30.90 5/3 30.90 2 7
MVN Tadir, Yona 30.91 5/2 30.86 1 9
TAM Burns, Richard 33.00 3/4 30.99 3 6
SDSM Walker, Larry 33.36 3/5 33.92 5 4
SDSM Bell, John 33.82 3/2 35.18 7 2
MVN Brown, Jim 34.55 2/4 33.54 4 5
CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 37.30 2/6 39.41 8 1
LAPS Wickens, Patrick 1:00.00 1/3 34.37 6 3
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Best, Bob 35.00 2/3 36.47 1 9
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Schmidt, Jurgen 50.00 1/5 47.97 1 9
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home