SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 21 Women 50 M Free

73 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Tse, Katherine 30.11 7/7 27.88 1 9
ROSE Adams, Laura 30.55 7/1 30.10 2 7
ROSE Kolodgie, Kaia 35.00 4/4 30.28 3 6
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Stacy, Jessica 29.28 8/6 28.23 1 9
SDSM Sweeney, Amy 31.15 7/8 30.87 2 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Chung, Kathy 29.56 8/7 29.02 1 9
UC33 Aubuchon, Marie 30.00 7/3 29.74 2 7
LVM Colavito, Violet 31.99 6/3 31.47 3 6
TSTT Pietrzak, Janelle 35.80 4/3 35.96 6 3
ROSE Lam, Christine 36.00 4/6 35.23 5 4
SWM Thomas, Hillary 36.41 4/7 34.13 4 5
LVM Meade, Hilary 39.90 3/2 37.84 7 2
MVN Viers, Audrey 40.26 3/8 38.18 8 1
ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 40.34 2/4 41.21 9 0
TSTT Enman, Jessica 46.00 2/8 46.92 10 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Richards, Ericka 26.79 8/4 26.49 1 9
EMSC Drinnan, Siubhan Drinnan 29.80 8/8 29.38 3 6
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 29.82 7/4 28.79 2 7
LBG Gilliland, Sara 34.81 5/1 35.82 4 5
TSTT Woods, Devon 42.37 2/6 36.57 5 4
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 29.15 8/3 28.55 1 9
LVM Phifer, Katy 32.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 34.00 5/2 33.65 2 7
ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 35.98 NS NS 0
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 45.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Asch, Jill 29.90 7/5 28.85 1 9
SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 30.10 7/2 29.91 2 7
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 31.53 6/4 32.00 3 6
CVMM Konopka, Beata 32.93 6/1 33.18 5 4
SDSM Damsky, Irene 33.20 5/4 32.89 4 5
LVM Ishii, Stefanie 36.75 NS NS 0
ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 37.94 4/8 39.09 7 2
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 39.43 3/6 37.35 6 3
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 52.50 NS NS 0
IM Ridge, Jennifer NT NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 28.66 NS NS 0
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 28.95 8/5 29.22 1 9
ARIZ Major, Becki 31.00 NS NS 0
LAPS Moore, Dede 32.00 6/2 31.09 2 7
ROSE Vernallis, Kayley 32.00 6/6 31.96 3 6
DAMM Bailey, Monica 32.00 NS NS 0
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 33.45 5/5 33.40 4 5
LVM Ivey, Pamela 35.00 5/8 34.43 6 3
LVM Brunella, Priscilla 38.00 3/4 33.65 5 4
ROSE Brown, Laura 40.60 2/3 43.57 9 0
TSTT Beattie, Romy 43.19 2/2 38.58 8 1
MVN Burton, Kim 45.25 2/1 36.19 7 2
SOBA Choy, Joanna 1:20.00 1/7 NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 29.55 8/2 29.82 2 7
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 29.71 8/1 29.66 1 9
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 31.98 6/5 32.22 4 5
SDSM Siegel, Christine 32.75 6/7 33.62 6 3
LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 33.19 6/8 33.25 5 4
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 33.70 5/3 31.67 3 6
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 34.00 5/7 34.06 7 2
NOVA Smith, Robin 37.10 4/1 35.71 8 1
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 40.46 2/5 39.14 10 0
SCA Nicholson, Nancy 45.00 2/7 36.53 9 0
WH2O FitzGerald, Marie 47.65 1/4 47.49 11 0
SDSM McSparran, Mara 55.60 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 30.00 7/6 29.43 1 9
LVM Meteyer, Beverly 33.90 5/6 32.45 2 7
ROSE Jiobu, Laurie 55.00 1/3 52.52 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Levinrad, Jan 35.19 4/5 36.85 2 7
MMAC Menard, Joanne 36.30 4/2 35.28 1 9
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 38.36 3/5 38.98 3 6
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 40.00 3/7 39.04 4 5
CVMM Smith, Diane 40.11 3/1 41.41 5 4
LVM Canto, Susan 53.00 1/5 44.29 6 3
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Ridout, Nancy 38.60 3/3 38.96 1 9
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 1:15.00 1/2 1:19.31 2 7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Soiberg, Sallie 1:10.00 1/6 1:04.05 1 9
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 1:14.68 NS NS 0
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home