SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Men 200 M Fly

36 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Elaziz, Sarp 2:30.00 3/4 NS 0
ROSE Sanchez, Ralph 3:05.11 2/5 3:16.73 1 9
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Gaines, Billy 2:11.44 4/4 2:12.48 1 9
UCLA Penneys, David 2:20.00 4/7 2:24.10 2 7
ROSE Granados, James 2:28.50 4/8 2:26.54 3 6
ROSE Dailey, Erik 2:45.00 3/2 2:40.69 4 5
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LBG Blaney, Ryan 2:39.66 3/6 2:47.19 1 9
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo 2:18.32 4/2 2:18.41 1 9
WCM Wen, Patrick 2:42.37 NS NS 0
ROSE Passos, Andre 3:15.93 NS NS 0
LBG Kremers, Brian 3:30.10 1/4 3:09.00 2 7
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Magee, Mark 2:14.67 4/5 2:16.27 2 7
VCM Shaffer, Mike 2:15.69 4/3 2:11.80 1 9
SCA Eickhoff, Randy 2:17.41 4/6 2:19.95 3 6
ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 2:23.78 4/1 2:23.42 4 5
ROSE Borton, Dan 2:34.78 3/3 2:34.24 5 4
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 2:37.15 NS NS 0
ROSE Skelly, Drew 2:52.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Osorio, Gabriel 2:55.00 3/8 2:56.97 2 7
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 2:55.70 2/4 2:53.11 1 9
OREG Washburne, Brent 3:02.18 NS NS 0
WH2O Camacho, Raymond 3:20.00 2/6 3:16.13 3 6
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 4:07.66 1/2 3:55.30 4 5
NOVA Hayward, David 4:30.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TXLA Vandam, David 2:32.77 3/5 2:36.12 1 9
NOVA Weissert, Toby 2:50.00 3/1 2:44.23 2 7
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 3:10.00 2/3 3:12.92 3 6
SOBA Sundius, David 3:30.00 2/8 3:50.44 4 5
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Larson, Charles 3:20.00 2/2 3:18.56 1 9
VCM Buckley, Mark 3:29.10 2/1 3:22.79 2 7
UC33 Foote, David 4:02.67 1/6 3:50.10 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Kerns, Hubie 2:46.70 3/7 2:47.19 1 9
SDSM Martinez, Jorge 3:21.15 2/7 3:37.17 2 7
LAPS Willis, Gregory 3:35.45 1/5 NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 3:50.00 1/3 4:09.95 1 9
ROSE Ronay, Peter 4:41.00 1/7 4:33.62 2 7
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home