SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 400 Free Relay - Finals

45 Teams

Age Group 100-119 - Female
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE J 5:00.00 4/2 4:49.68 1 18
Age Group 100-119 - Male
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE E 3:51.00 6/5 3:45.31 1 18
CVMM B 3:58.00 6/3 3:47.11 2 14
Age Group 100-119 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT B 4:10.00 5/4 4:04.71 1 18
Age Group 120-159 - Female
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM A 4:45.00 5/8 4:46.97 1 18
ROSE K 5:05.00 4/8 5:00.79 2 14
LVM B 5:19.00 3/7 5:25.22 3 12
Age Group 120-159 - Male
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM F 3:35.00 6/4 3:33.10 1 18
LVM G 4:06.00 6/2 4:02.36 2 14
ROSE F 4:15.00 5/5 4:08.36 3 12
Age Group 160-199 - Female
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM A 4:55.00 4/6 4:49.14 1 18
TSTT A NT 1/4 6:52.01 2 14
Age Group 160-199 - Male
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN B 4:00.00 6/6 4:06.49 2 14
ROSE G 4:09.00 6/1 4:04.78 1 18
Age Group 160-199 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM D 4:10.00 6/8 4:09.73 1 18
SDSM E 4:16.70 5/3 4:12.71 2 14
SDSM F 4:50.10 4/5 DQ 0
TSTT C 5:05.00 3/4 5:02.35 3 12
ROSE B 5:10.00 3/3 5:24.71 5 8
ROSE D 5:15.00 3/2 5:19.07 4 10
LBG B NT 1/5 5:56.69 6 6
LBG A NT 2/8 6:06.20 7 4
Age Group 200-239 - Female
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM C 5:10.00 3/5 5:03.63 1 18
LVM D 5:31.00 2/4 5:17.44 2 14
Age Group 200-239 - Male
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE H 4:06.00 6/7 4:04.03 1 18
CVMM C 4:25.00 5/2 4:18.83 3 12
SDSM C 4:34.80 5/7 4:15.68 2 14
LVM H 4:40.00 5/1 4:26.04 4 10
MVN C 5:00.00 4/7 4:39.28 5 8
Age Group 200-239 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE C 5:00.00 4/1 4:43.49 1 18
TSTT D 5:35.00 2/5 5:40.58 2 14
WH2O B 5:55.00 2/2 5:44.48 3 12
Age Group 240-279 - Female
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O A 5:40.19 2/6 5:21.39 1 18
MVN A 9:00.00 2/7 6:34.73 2 14
LVM E 10:20.00 NS 0
Age Group 240-279 - Male
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE I 5:20.00 3/1 5:10.10 1 18
LVM I 5:30.00 3/8 5:19.06 2 14
Age Group 240-279 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM D 4:48.50 4/4 4:44.69 1 18
CVMM E 5:40.00 2/3 5:44.39 2 14
LBG C NT 1/3 7:02.10 3 12
Age Group 280-319 - Female
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM E 10:20.00 2/1 8:24.20 1 18
Age Group 280-319 - Male
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM A 4:53.30 4/3 4:56.97 1 18
SDSM B 5:13.10 3/6 5:09.35 2 14
Age Group 72-99 - Male
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE E 3:51.00 6/5 NS 0
Age Group 72-99 - Mixed
Club Name Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE A 4:19.00 5/6 4:13.91 1 18
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home