SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 50 M Fly

62 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Hawthorne, Meghan 30.35 8/3 28.96 1 9
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Stacy, Jessica 31.14 8/2 30.03 1 9
ROSE Ho, Judy 35.94 5/4 34.50 2 7
RMDA Yung, Lisa 41.48 4/6 41.24 4 5
SDSM Sweeney, Amy 45.00 3/3 36.49 3 6
ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 1:30.00 1/3 49.83 5 4
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TVM Radecke-Noble, Jennifer 31.00 8/6 29.60 1 9
ROSE Chung, Kathy 33.50 7/6 32.09 2 7
LVM Andrus, Megan 34.00 6/4 33.73 3 6
SDSM Moyer, Catherine 35.48 6/2 36.19 6 3
LVM Colavito, Violet 35.90 6/8 35.62 5 4
LBG Cole, Jax 40.00 4/5 33.77 4 5
SWM Thomas, Hillary 43.98 4/7 46.17 8 1
LVM Grobaski, Beth 48.00 2/4 39.28 7 2
ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 48.79 2/6 49.16 9 0
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SRM Richards, Ericka 29.84 8/5 29.77 1 9
EMSC Drinnan, Siubhan Drinnan 31.20 8/7 31.74 2 7
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 34.26 6/5 32.26 3 6
SWHM Flaherty, Michael 36.98 NS NS 0
SSBM Pinto, Rachel 37.33 5/3 37.29 4 5
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 44.70 3/4 41.27 5 4
LBG Gilliland, Sara 45.88 3/6 48.81 6 3
SAMO Avelar, Lili 1:00.12 1/4 1:00.14 7 2
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 31.62 8/1 30.56 1 9
ROSE Khalil, Heidi 39.88 4/4 38.27 2 7
LVM Belsky, Marjorie 48.00 2/5 44.24 3 6
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Seider, Wenke 29.15 8/4 29.08 1 9
OREG Asch, Jill 32.73 7/3 31.93 2 7
SDSM Paul, Lara 33.56 7/7 33.85 3 6
SCA Esparza, Deena 34.00 7/1 34.05 4 5
SDSM Rakotz, Tara 35.10 6/3 35.42 6 3
SRM Nelson, Sheila 35.30 6/6 34.58 5 4
CVMM Konopka, Beata 37.43 5/6 37.55 8 1
CVMM Koehler, Deanna 39.50 5/8 35.84 7 2
LVM Ishii, Stefanie 44.00 4/1 40.72 9 0
SWM Grotsky, Heidi 46.79 3/2 44.29 10 0
ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 47.78 3/8 49.74 11 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 32.49 7/4 33.13 1 9
CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 33.56 7/2 33.79 2 7
ROSE Vernallis, Kayley 35.90 6/1 36.19 4 5
LAPS Moore, Dede 37.00 5/5 35.41 3 6
MVN Steidle, Gwynne 40.62 4/3 38.35 5 4
UC33 Commons, Trisha 1:00.00 2/8 54.84 6 3
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LAPS Granger, Traci 32.00 8/8 31.18 1 9
UCLA Hibben, Veronica 32.61 7/5 32.53 2 7
SDSM Ganze, Cathy 35.50 6/7 34.99 3 6
TXLA Hilpert, Bess 37.54 5/2 37.33 4 5
NOVA Smith, Robin 43.14 4/2 41.95 6 3
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 45.00 3/5 37.80 5 4
TSTT Hirsch, Helene 47.66 3/1 45.16 7 2
TSTT Cook, Cindy 49.60 2/2 46.81 8 1
LBG Oakleaf, Ann 59.67 2/1 58.63 9 0
LBG Wingert, Kathy 1:10.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Val, Laura 34.00 7/8 32.50 1 9
UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 39.10 5/7 34.52 2 7
WH2O Seaton, Jessica 47.00 3/7 46.18 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MMAC Menard, Joanne 39.37 5/1 39.30 1 9
WH2O Levinrad, Jan 44.14 4/8 42.45 2 7
UCLA Komar, Kathleen 48.00 2/3 45.02 3 6
CVMM Smith, Diane 56.16 2/7 DQ 0
LVM Canto, Susan 1:01.00 1/5 55.03 4 5
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC33 Shockro, Ellen 58.40 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home