SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 400 M Free

80 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Esmaeilian Baboukani, Mohamm 5:00.00 6/3 4:36.91 1 9
Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CVMM Ramos, Christopher 4:14.00 9/5 4:20.59 1 9
ROSE Alders, Alec 4:40.00 8/7 4:27.67 2 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Gaines, Billy 4:08.60 9/4 4:14.23 1 9
UCLA Penneys, David 4:30.00 9/1 4:37.13 2 7
ROSE Heggi, Cole 4:40.00 8/2 4:40.58 3 6
CVMM Rapp, Jordan 4:40.00 NS NS 0
LVM Hurst, Clayton 4:50.00 7/4 4:44.67 4 5
ROSE Granados, James 4:51.80 7/5 4:46.48 5 4
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 4:59.00 7/8 4:35.00 1 9
SWM Godor, Frank 4:59.89 6/5 5:03.38 4 5
ROSE Durieux, Chad 5:10.00 6/7 4:42.90 2 7
ROSE Culver, Ian 5:15.15 6/8 4:53.31 3 6
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Pecht, Ben 4:19.62 9/3 4:21.61 2 7
RAM Carroll, Stewart 4:20.00 9/2 4:17.72 1 9
SDSM Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo 4:26.54 1/1 4:40.18 4 5
CMSC Welechuk, Jeff 4:30.10 9/8 4:25.54 3 6
ROSE Reilly, Ryan 4:44.71 NS NS 0
MVN Sumner, David 4:50.00 8/8 4:43.42 5 4
SDSM Frogley, Terry 4:52.91 7/3 4:52.33 7 2
ROSE Lucero, Lucky 5:12.40 6/1 4:44.34 6 3
LBG Giacobe, Drew 5:20.00 NS NS 0
ROSE Passos, Andre 5:30.70 NS NS 0
LBG Liu, Jeff 6:05.55 NS NS 0
ROSE Bostrom, Michael 8:30.00 1/5 6:54.94 8 1
FONT Slider, Tom 10:00.00 1/6 9:21.20 9 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 4:19.72 9/6 4:17.51 1 9
SCA Eickhoff, Randy 4:21.21 9/7 4:22.43 2 7
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 4:35.30 8/5 4:30.65 3 6
OREG Sullivan, Scot 4:36.80 8/3 4:36.37 4 5
ROSE Skelly, Drew 4:52.99 7/6 4:49.08 5 4
ROSE Cienega, Julio 4:58.00 7/7 4:49.88 6 3
RAM Elizondo, Bill 4:59.60 6/4 5:05.18 8 1
LVM Candela, Joseph 5:10.00 6/2 5:09.00 9 0
LVM Brunella, Michael 6:00.00 4/1 4:56.49 7 2
UCLA Carlin, Bruce 6:16.26 NS NS 0
TSTT Mulcahy, John 6:30.00 NS NS 0
WH2O Johansson, Kenneth 8:00.00 2/7 7:34.85 10 0
SWHM Goldfine, Phillip 8:35.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Scannell, Michael 4:34.36 8/4 4:40.30 1 9
PSM Nalli, Lyle 4:48.00 8/1 4:46.40 2 7
ROSE Frost, Ray 5:24.47 5/5 5:20.56 4 5
LVM Osorio, Gabriel 5:25.00 5/3 5:04.64 3 6
LVM Ozun, Sabri 5:45.00 5/1 5:43.12 5 4
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 6:16.26 3/4 5:53.02 6 3
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 6:30.00 3/2 5:59.60 7 2
WH2O Bahamon, Luis 6:45.00 3/7 6:43.55 9 0
LBG Werner, John 7:09.59 2/5 6:41.94 8 1
LBG Holt, Mark 7:10.00 2/3 6:50.82 11 0
TSTT Libenson, Patricio 8:30.00 1/4 6:44.02 10 0
LBG Miranda, Mike 8:30.00 2/8 7:23.62 12 0
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 4:39.90 8/6 4:36.92 1 9
UCI Buckley, Tim 5:15.45 5/4 4:48.33 2 7
ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 5:30.00 5/6 5:17.07 3 6
RGSC Heins, Barry 5:57.75 4/2 5:56.69 4 5
TSTT Georges, Chris 6:27.62 3/6 6:14.34 5 4
LBG Baron, Mike 7:15.00 2/6 7:05.49 6 3
LBG Derbyshire, Donald 8:25.00 2/1 8:57.05 7 2
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Mench, Lee 5:07.00 6/6 5:15.06 1 9
SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 5:32.60 5/2 5:31.03 2 7
NOVA Weber, Gregory 5:45.00 5/8 5:53.75 5 4
ROSE Sterne, Erik 5:50.34 4/5 6:07.10 6 3
LVM Fulljames, Rick 5:55.10 4/6 5:50.69 3 6
UC33 Foote, David 5:59.60 4/7 5:50.75 4 5
SOBA Kocker, John 7:55.00 2/2 NS 0
WH2O Larson, Charles 10:00.00 1/2 DQ 0
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Gruber, Glenn 4:56.25 7/2 5:01.97 2 7
UC36 Kirkland, Dan 4:58.60 7/1 4:53.17 1 9
LAPS Willis, Gregory 5:52.50 4/3 NS 0
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 6:00.10 4/8 5:55.21 3 6
CVMM Freeman, Frank 6:01.80 NS NS 0
WH2O Olson, Jay 6:25.00 3/3 6:17.17 4 5
SDSM O'Mara, Jerry 7:01.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
RHMS Davis, Don 5:42.20 5/7 NS 0
SDSM Ralphs, Tony 5:45.76 4/4 5:48.50 1 9
VCM Carey, George 6:18.69 3/5 6:25.32 3 6
ROSE Ronay, Peter 6:46.00 3/1 6:28.47 4 5
LAPS Wickens, Patrick 7:00.00 2/4 6:04.49 2 7
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Coles, Bill 9:22.33 1/3 10:11.33 1 9
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Rauch, Will 6:55.00 3/8 6:45.52 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home