SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 10 Men 400 M Free

80 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Gaines, Billy 30-34 4:08.60 9/4 4:14.23 1 9
2 CVMM Ramos, Christopher 25-29 4:14.00 9/5 4:20.59 1 9
3 VCM Pecht, Ben 40-44 4:19.62 9/3 4:21.61 2 7
4 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 45-49 4:19.72 9/6 4:17.51 1 9
5 RAM Carroll, Stewart 40-44 4:20.00 9/2 4:17.72 1 9
6 SCA Eickhoff, Randy 45-49 4:21.21 9/7 4:22.43 2 7
7 SDSM Mendez-Ramirez, Libardo 40-44 4:26.54 1/1 4:40.18 4 5
8 UCLA Penneys, David 30-34 4:30.00 9/1 4:37.13 2 7
9 CMSC Welechuk, Jeff 40-44 4:30.10 9/8 4:25.54 3 6
10 ROSE Scannell, Michael 50-54 4:34.36 8/4 4:40.30 1 9
11 SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 4:35.30 8/5 4:30.65 3 6
12 OREG Sullivan, Scot 45-49 4:36.80 8/3 4:36.37 4 5
13 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 55-59 4:39.90 8/6 4:36.92 1 9
14 ROSE Alders, Alec 25-29 4:40.00 8/7 4:27.67 2 7
14 ROSE Heggi, Cole 30-34 4:40.00 8/2 4:40.58 3 6
14 CVMM Rapp, Jordan 30-34 4:40.00 NS NS 0
17 ROSE Reilly, Ryan 40-44 4:44.71 NS NS 0
18 PSM Nalli, Lyle 50-54 4:48.00 8/1 4:46.40 2 7
19 MVN Sumner, David 40-44 4:50.00 8/8 4:43.42 5 4
19 LVM Hurst, Clayton 30-34 4:50.00 7/4 4:44.67 4 5
21 ROSE Granados, James 30-34 4:51.80 7/5 4:46.48 5 4
22 SDSM Frogley, Terry 40-44 4:52.91 7/3 4:52.33 7 2
23 ROSE Skelly, Drew 45-49 4:52.99 7/6 4:49.08 5 4
24 VCM Gruber, Glenn 65-69 4:56.25 7/2 5:01.97 2 7
25 ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 4:58.00 7/7 4:49.88 6 3
26 UC36 Kirkland, Dan 65-69 4:58.60 7/1 4:53.17 1 9
27 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 35-39 4:59.00 7/8 4:35.00 1 9
28 RAM Elizondo, Bill 45-49 4:59.60 6/4 5:05.18 8 1
29 SWM Godor, Frank 35-39 4:59.89 6/5 5:03.38 4 5
30 ROSE Esmaeilian Baboukani, Mohamm 18-24 5:00.00 6/3 4:36.91 1 9
31 SDSM Mench, Lee 60-64 5:07.00 6/6 5:15.06 1 9
32 ROSE Durieux, Chad 35-39 5:10.00 6/7 4:42.90 2 7
32 LVM Candela, Joseph 45-49 5:10.00 6/2 5:09.00 9 0
34 ROSE Lucero, Lucky 40-44 5:12.40 6/1 4:44.34 6 3
35 ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 5:15.15 6/8 4:53.31 3 6
36 UCI Buckley, Tim 55-59 5:15.45 5/4 4:48.33 2 7
37 LBG Giacobe, Drew 40-44 5:20.00 NS NS 0
38 ROSE Frost, Ray 50-54 5:24.47 5/5 5:20.56 4 5
39 LVM Osorio, Gabriel 50-54 5:25.00 5/3 5:04.64 3 6
40 ROSE Soderstrom, Tom 55-59 5:30.00 5/6 5:17.07 3 6
41 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 5:30.70 NS NS 0
42 SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 60-64 5:32.60 5/2 5:31.03 2 7
43 RHMS Davis, Don 70-74 5:42.20 5/7 NS 0
44 LVM Ozun, Sabri 50-54 5:45.00 5/1 5:43.12 5 4
44 NOVA Weber, Gregory 60-64 5:45.00 5/8 5:53.75 5 4
46 SDSM Ralphs, Tony 70-74 5:45.76 4/4 5:48.50 1 9
47 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 5:50.34 4/5 6:07.10 6 3
48 LAPS Willis, Gregory 65-69 5:52.50 4/3 NS 0
49 LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 5:55.10 4/6 5:50.69 3 6
50 RGSC Heins, Barry 55-59 5:57.75 4/2 5:56.69 4 5
51 UC33 Foote, David 60-64 5:59.60 4/7 5:50.75 4 5
52 LVM Brunella, Michael 45-49 6:00.00 4/1 4:56.49 7 2
53 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 6:00.10 4/8 5:55.21 3 6
54 CVMM Freeman, Frank 65-69 6:01.80 NS NS 0
55 LBG Liu, Jeff 40-44 6:05.55 NS NS 0
56 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 50-54 6:16.26 3/4 5:53.02 6 3
56 UCLA Carlin, Bruce 45-49 6:16.26 NS NS 0
58 VCM Carey, George 70-74 6:18.69 3/5 6:25.32 3 6
59 WH2O Olson, Jay 65-69 6:25.00 3/3 6:17.17 4 5
60 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 6:27.62 3/6 6:14.34 5 4
61 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 6:30.00 3/2 5:59.60 7 2
61 TSTT Mulcahy, John 45-49 6:30.00 NS NS 0
63 WH2O Bahamon, Luis 50-54 6:45.00 3/7 6:43.55 9 0
64 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 6:46.00 3/1 6:28.47 4 5
65 LVM Rauch, Will 80-84 6:55.00 3/8 6:45.52 1 9
66 LAPS Wickens, Patrick 70-74 7:00.00 2/4 6:04.49 2 7
67 SDSM O'Mara, Jerry 65-69 7:01.00 NS NS 0
68 LBG Werner, John 50-54 7:09.59 2/5 6:41.94 8 1
69 LBG Holt, Mark 50-54 7:10.00 2/3 6:50.82 11 0
70 LBG Baron, Mike 55-59 7:15.00 2/6 7:05.49 6 3
71 SOBA Kocker, John 60-64 7:55.00 2/2 NS 0
72 WH2O Johansson, Kenneth 45-49 8:00.00 2/7 7:34.85 10 0
73 LBG Derbyshire, Donald 55-59 8:25.00 2/1 8:57.05 7 2
74 TSTT Libenson, Patricio 50-54 8:30.00 1/4 6:44.02 10 0
74 ROSE Bostrom, Michael 40-44 8:30.00 1/5 6:54.94 8 1
74 LBG Miranda, Mike 50-54 8:30.00 2/8 7:23.62 12 0
77 SWHM Goldfine, Phillip 45-49 8:35.00 NS NS 0
78 SDSM Coles, Bill 75-79 9:22.33 1/3 10:11.33 1 9
79 FONT Slider, Tom 40-44 10:00.00 1/6 9:21.20 9 0
79 WH2O Larson, Charles 60-64 10:00.00 1/2 DQ 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home