SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Men 200 M Back

55 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Welechuk, Jeff 40-44 2:12.99 6/4 2:10.56 1 9
2 SWHM Biebl, Jonathan 35-39 2:13.00 NS NS 0
3 VCM Pecht, Ben 40-44 2:13.59 6/5 2:14.05 4 5
4 NOVA Fowler, Jamie 55-59 2:15.00 6/3 2:15.79 1 9
5 ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 45-49 2:16.20 6/6 2:13.94 1 9
6 ARIZ Brundage, Patrick 45-49 2:19.67 6/2 2:19.14 2 7
7 ROSE Alders, Alec 25-29 2:20.31 6/7 2:22.32 1 9
8 ROSE Heggi, Cole 30-34 2:23.66 6/1 2:25.18 1 9
9 RAM Carroll, Stewart 40-44 2:25.00 6/8 2:12.48 2 7
10 OREG Sullivan, Scot 45-49 2:29.40 5/4 2:27.82 3 6
11 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 55-59 2:30.50 5/5 2:27.58 2 7
12 NOVA Jackson, Scott 35-39 2:30.77 5/3 2:36.70 2 7
13 ROSE Borton, Dan 45-49 2:32.87 5/6 2:33.57 5 4
14 LVM Marlow, Jarvis 35-39 2:35.00 5/2 2:23.49 1 9
15 ROSE Kim, Steve 35-39 2:35.27 5/7 2:36.92 3 6
16 CVMM Boosin, Michael 45-49 2:39.50 NS NS 0
17 OREG Washburne, Brent 50-54 2:41.85 5/1 2:45.85 2 7
18 MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 35-39 2:44.10 NS NS 0
19 ROSE Parker, Greg 45-49 2:44.44 5/8 2:31.12 4 5
20 VCM Kerns, Hubie 65-69 2:45.00 4/4 2:42.04 1 9
21 LBG Kremers, Brian 40-44 2:45.10 NS NS 0
22 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 2:45.75 4/5 2:38.72 1 9
23 UCLA O'Keeffe, Peter 60-64 2:46.50 4/3 2:42.66 1 9
24 PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 40-44 2:50.00 4/6 2:12.88 3 6
25 UC33 Jung, Gregory 50-54 2:54.00 4/2 2:50.20 3 6
26 SDSM Stone, Wes 50-54 2:55.00 NS NS 0
27 SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 60-64 3:03.40 4/7 3:07.57 3 6
28 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 3:05.00 4/1 2:54.01 1 9
29 RMDA Piner, Glenn 45-49 3:05.97 4/8 3:04.95 6 3
30 SCAQ Kim, Gene 25-29 3:10.00 3/4 2:47.23 2 7
31 SDSM Walker, Larry 70-74 3:12.87 3/5 3:11.51 2 7
32 ROSE Sterne, Erik 60-64 3:13.95 3/3 3:17.49 4 5
33 MVN Heather, Michael 60-64 3:15.15 3/6 3:06.11 2 7
34 LAPS Willis, Gregory 65-69 3:15.32 NS NS 0
35 SDSM Martinez, Jorge 65-69 3:25.37 3/2 3:16.85 3 6
36 ROSE Purgason, Lee 55-59 3:25.60 3/7 3:23.27 3 6
37 PCCM Anderson, Robert 55-59 3:27.47 3/1 3:26.60 4 5
38 ROSE Ono, Satoshi 40-44 3:27.73 3/8 3:19.05 5 4
39 WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 65-69 3:30.20 2/4 3:13.39 2 7
40 VCM Carey, George 70-74 3:38.52 2/5 3:28.93 3 6
41 LBG Onisko, Kim 55-59 3:45.00 2/3 3:46.70 5 4
42 ARIZ Everett, Douglas 50-54 3:49.54 2/6 NS 0
43 NT Braaksma, Hary 75-79 3:50.70 2/2 3:58.88 1 9
44 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 3:54.00 2/7 3:40.93 4 5
45 UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 50-54 3:56.40 2/1 3:06.70 4 5
45 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 3:56.40 2/8 3:50.14 4 5
47 SDSM Coles, Bill 75-79 3:59.34 1/4 4:16.96 2 7
48 WH2O Johansson, Kenneth 45-49 4:00.00 1/5 3:53.62 7 2
48 LVM Rauch, Will 80-84 4:00.00 1/3 3:54.18 1 9
48 LBG Smith, Stanley 65-69 4:00.00 NS NS 0
51 SDSM Hubach, Eric 80-84 4:15.00 NS NS 0
52 LVM Feldman, Michael 55-59 4:24.00 1/6 4:34.76 7 2
53 LBG Parnes, Bart 55-59 4:26.00 1/2 4:24.19 6 3
54 FONT Delgado, Nicholas 40-44 4:45.11 1/7 DQ 0
55 SCAQ Higgins, Nate 25-29 4:51.12 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home