SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Men 200 M Back

55 Swimmers

Age Group 25-29
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Alders, Alec 2:20.31 6/7 2:22.32 1 9
SCAQ Kim, Gene 3:10.00 3/4 2:47.23 2 7
SCAQ Higgins, Nate 4:51.12 NS NS 0
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ROSE Heggi, Cole 2:23.66 6/1 2:25.18 1 9
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SWHM Biebl, Jonathan 2:13.00 NS NS 0
NOVA Jackson, Scott 2:30.77 5/3 2:36.70 2 7
LVM Marlow, Jarvis 2:35.00 5/2 2:23.49 1 9
ROSE Kim, Steve 2:35.27 5/7 2:36.92 3 6
MVN Houldsworth, Duncan 2:44.10 NS NS 0
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
CMSC Welechuk, Jeff 2:12.99 6/4 2:10.56 1 9
VCM Pecht, Ben 2:13.59 6/5 2:14.05 4 5
RAM Carroll, Stewart 2:25.00 6/8 2:12.48 2 7
LBG Kremers, Brian 2:45.10 NS NS 0
PSCM Dreitzler, Todd 2:50.00 4/6 2:12.88 3 6
ROSE Ono, Satoshi 3:27.73 3/8 3:19.05 5 4
FONT Delgado, Nicholas 4:45.11 1/7 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
ARIZ Dickson, Kurt 2:16.20 6/6 2:13.94 1 9
ARIZ Brundage, Patrick 2:19.67 6/2 2:19.14 2 7
OREG Sullivan, Scot 2:29.40 5/4 2:27.82 3 6
ROSE Borton, Dan 2:32.87 5/6 2:33.57 5 4
CVMM Boosin, Michael 2:39.50 NS NS 0
ROSE Parker, Greg 2:44.44 5/8 2:31.12 4 5
RMDA Piner, Glenn 3:05.97 4/8 3:04.95 6 3
WH2O Johansson, Kenneth 4:00.00 1/5 3:53.62 7 2
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Washburne, Brent 2:41.85 5/1 2:45.85 2 7
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 2:45.75 4/5 2:38.72 1 9
UC33 Jung, Gregory 2:54.00 4/2 2:50.20 3 6
SDSM Stone, Wes 2:55.00 NS NS 0
ARIZ Everett, Douglas 3:49.54 2/6 NS 0
UCLA Heuveline, Patrick 3:56.40 2/1 3:06.70 4 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NOVA Fowler, Jamie 2:15.00 6/3 2:15.79 1 9
ROSE Stephenson, Dan 2:30.50 5/5 2:27.58 2 7
ROSE Purgason, Lee 3:25.60 3/7 3:23.27 3 6
PCCM Anderson, Robert 3:27.47 3/1 3:26.60 4 5
LBG Onisko, Kim 3:45.00 2/3 3:46.70 5 4
LVM Feldman, Michael 4:24.00 1/6 4:34.76 7 2
LBG Parnes, Bart 4:26.00 1/2 4:24.19 6 3
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UCLA O'Keeffe, Peter 2:46.50 4/3 2:42.66 1 9
SDSM Plackemeier, Steven 3:03.40 4/7 3:07.57 3 6
ROSE Sterne, Erik 3:13.95 3/3 3:17.49 4 5
MVN Heather, Michael 3:15.15 3/6 3:06.11 2 7
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
VCM Kerns, Hubie 2:45.00 4/4 2:42.04 1 9
LAPS Willis, Gregory 3:15.32 NS NS 0
SDSM Martinez, Jorge 3:25.37 3/2 3:16.85 3 6
WH2O Figueiredo, Paulo 3:30.20 2/4 3:13.39 2 7
ROSE Farmer, Michael 3:56.40 2/8 3:50.14 4 5
LBG Smith, Stanley 4:00.00 NS NS 0
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TAM Burns, Richard 3:05.00 4/1 2:54.01 1 9
SDSM Walker, Larry 3:12.87 3/5 3:11.51 2 7
VCM Carey, George 3:38.52 2/5 3:28.93 3 6
ROSE Ronay, Peter 3:54.00 2/7 3:40.93 4 5
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
NT Braaksma, Hary 3:50.70 2/2 3:58.88 1 9
SDSM Coles, Bill 3:59.34 1/4 4:16.96 2 7
Age Group 80-84
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Rauch, Will 4:00.00 1/3 3:54.18 1 9
SDSM Hubach, Eric 4:15.00 NS NS 0
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home