SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Women 200 M Back

35 Swimmers

Age Group 18-24
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
TSTT Hawthorne, Meghan 2:30.00 4/4 2:21.51 1 9
ROSE Streeter, Shannon 2:45.00 4/3 3:07.87 2 7
Age Group 30-34
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
SDSM Moyer, Catherine 3:10.20 3/5 3:05.31 2 7
LBG Cole, Jax 3:40.00 3/8 2:58.10 1 9
MVN Viers, Audrey 3:53.49 2/1 3:55.01 3 6
Age Group 35-39
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
UC34 Lemmon, Tamara 2:52.80 NS NS 0
SDSM Maroudis, Kristina 2:54.21 NS NS 0
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 3:31.29 3/2 3:16.62 1 9
Age Group 40-44
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Ziemba, Amy 3:36.00 3/7 3:29.53 1 9
MVN Barrera, Tami 3:43.00 2/3 3:40.84 2 7
ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 4:27.39 1/6 DQ 0
Age Group 45-49
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
PCAT Stone, Stephanie 2:30.50 4/5 2:25.52 1 9
SDSM Paul, Lara 2:49.50 4/2 2:47.37 2 7
SRM Nelson, Sheila 2:59.25 4/7 2:55.64 3 6
ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 3:00.00 4/1 3:00.32 4 5
LVM Goldsmith, Dara 3:03.00 4/8 3:00.53 5 4
MVN Mikels, M. Heather 3:14.00 3/3 3:07.14 6 3
MVN Span, Eileen 3:37.19 3/1 3:26.78 8 1
LVM Barry, Robin 3:40.40 2/5 3:25.49 7 2
ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 3:45.00 2/6 4:03.22 9 0
Age Group 50-54
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
DAMM Bailey, Monica 2:43.44 NS NS 0
UC33 Commons, Trisha 3:30.00 3/6 3:49.08 2 7
LVM Waymire, Gina 3:40.00 2/4 3:24.87 1 9
MVN Burton, Kim 3:51.99 2/7 3:59.20 3 6
ROSE Cook, Sally 4:14.57 2/8 4:09.51 4 5
Age Group 55-59
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 2:45.57 4/6 2:43.21 1 9
LBG Oakleaf, Ann 4:26.24 1/3 4:19.22 2 7
Age Group 60-64
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 3:07.00 3/4 2:58.76 1 9
SDSM Stengel, Alta 3:48.33 2/2 3:48.96 2 7
LBG Lambert, Heather 4:20.00 1/4 3:52.40 3 6
Age Group 65-69
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Montrella, Beverly 3:59.00 NS NS 0
OJAI Watson, Katherine 4:20.25 1/5 4:20.36 1 9
Age Group 70-74
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 5:48.00 1/7 5:55.77 1 9
Age Group 75-79
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 5:28.52 1/2 5:07.01 1 9
Age Group 90-94
Club Swimmer Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 5:57.70 1/1 5:24.31 1 9
Key
DQ Disqualified
<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home