CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Psych Sheet

<<< Previous Event    

Event 16: 500 Y Free

49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Beck, John 40-44 5:00.00 5/4 NS 0
2 ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 5:08.32 5/5 5:08.74 1 20
3 SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 5:10.63 5/3 5:23.24 1 20
4 UC44 Blichfeldt, Tore 50-54 5:15.00 5/6 5:14.63 1 20
5 IM Figueres, Ruben 40-44 5:20.00 5/7 5:18.89 2 17
5 CVMM Rapp, Jordan 30-34 5:20.00 NS 0
7 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 55-59 5:25.00 5/2 5:30.53 2 17
8 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 5:29.11 5/1 5:26.95 1 20
9 UC33 McEachron, Murray 50-54 5:45.00 5/8 5:50.34 3 16
9 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 5:45.00 NS 0
11 UC33 Cleavenger, Mark 50-54 5:45.89 4/4 5:33.41 2 17
12 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 5:48.22 4/5 5:41.37 1 20
13 FGST Fischer, Amy 35-39 5:48.86 NS 0
14 ROSE Reilly, Ryan 40-44 6:00.00 4/3 5:51.43 3 16
14 PSM Graham, Donald 55-59 6:00.00 4/6 6:03.99 3 16
16 ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 6:00.10 4/2 NS 0
17 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 6:00.89 4/7 5:56.58 1 20
18 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 6:10.00 4/1 DQ 0
19 CVMM Rosen, Robert 60-64 6:10.15 4/8 6:20.64 2 17
20 CVMM Loomis, Shane 40-44 6:29.18 NS 0
21 SCA Esparaza, Denna 45-49 6:30.00 3/4 6:09.42 1 20
21 CVMM Hearst, Denise 55-59 6:30.00 NS 0
23 CVMM Hassan, Mazen 45-49 6:39.60 NS 0
24 ROSE Giffin, Meghan 35-39 6:41.81 NS 0
25 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 40-44 7:00.00 3/5 6:13.18 1 20
25 ROSE Fuller, Brad 55-59 7:00.00 3/3 6:56.60 4 15
27 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 7:11.34 3/6 7:25.78 2 17
28 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 7:12.32 NS 0
29 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 18-24 7:15.00 3/1 6:37.68 1 20
29 CVMM Wooten, Jaime 35-39 7:15.00 3/7 7:13.82 1 20
31 CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 7:16.00 NS 0
32 SWM Geller, Mo 50-54 7:25.00 3/8 7:22.36 5 14
33 TSTT Cook, Kris 60-64 7:28.22 2/4 7:33.48 3 16
34 ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 7:30.00 2/5 7:01.67 2 17
34 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 7:30.00 2/3 7:10.18 1 20
36 CVMM Baird, Bill 50-54 7:50.00 2/6 7:20.72 4 15
37 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 7:58.00 2/2 7:33.63 1 20
38 CVMM Bowerman, Steve 60-64 8:00.00 2/7 7:36.80 4 15
38 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 8:00.00 2/8 8:10.62 2 17
38 SCAQ Sather, Jeanne 55-59 8:00.00 2/1 8:27.61 2 17
38 CVMM Ho, Mary 35-39 8:00.00 NS 0
42 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 8:21.11 1/4 8:12.77 1 20
43 TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 45-49 8:44.47 1/5 9:05.70 4 15
44 LBG Wingert, Kathy 55-59 8:48.77 1/3 8:31.52 3 16
45 CVMM Elwood, Lori 50-54 9:45.00 1/6 8:06.70 2 17
46 ROSE Lange, Lisa 45-49 10:00.00 1/2 7:24.36 2 17
47 VCM Rosen, Maureen 45-49 11:00.00 1/7 9:04.86 3 16
48 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 11:00.78 1/1 11:01.63 1 20
49 ROSE Granados, James 30-34 12:00.00 1/8 5:35.74 1 20
Key
DQ Disqualified

<<< Previous Event    
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home