Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )
Psych Sheet
Event 12: Mixed 100 Y Breast
44 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
PSP
Syvertson, Aaron
30-34
1:01.62
6/4
1:00.82
1
20
2
ROSE
Durieux, Chad
30-34
1:02.47
6/5
1:07.43
2
17
3
RYL
Bagri, Val
35-39
1:04.90
6/3
1:00.84
1
20
4
CVMM
Friend, Jay
18-24
1:08.00
6/6
1:04.03
1
20
4
ARIZ
DeBiase, Terry
45-49
1:08.00
6/2
1:07.03
1
20
6
CVMM
Boshoff, Nick
45-49
1:08.78
NS
0
7
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
1:10.48
6/7
1:10.19
1
20
8
ROSE
Parker, Greg
40-44
1:12.00
6/1
1:13.23
1
20
9
ROSE
Keim, John
35-39
1:13.79
6/8
1:13.38
2
17
10
CVMM
Irmas, Todd
50-54
1:14.93
5/4
1:15.06
1
20
11
MACS
Condor-Fisher, Sarah
40-44
1:15.44
5/5
1:14.87
1
20
12
UCLA
Cook, Jenny
55-59
1:17.40
5/3
1:16.52
1
20
13
ROSE
Cienega, Julio
45-49
1:17.90
5/6
1:16.52
2
17
14
CVMM
Weiderman, Jennifer
45-49
1:18.40
5/2
1:20.61
2
17
15
VCM
Derr, John
60-64
1:20.00
5/7
1:17.37
2
17
16
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
1:20.20
5/1
1:21.88
1
20
17
CVMM
Nabor, Dusty
35-39
1:20.79
5/8
1:14.57
3
16
18
ROSE
Straley, Jenifer
40-44
1:22.00
4/4
1:19.00
2
17
19
UC33
Harasick, Richard
50-54
1:22.90
4/5
1:22.30
3
16
20
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
55-59
1:23.00
4/3
1:22.28
2
17
21
ROSE
Khalil, Heidi
40-44
1:23.54
4/6
1:23.71
3
16
22
SOBA
Sundius, David
55-59
1:24.99
4/2
1:26.99
2
17
23
SCA
Esparaza, Denna
45-49
1:25.00
4/7
1:20.06
1
20
24
SCMC
Nebbs, Andrew
45-49
1:25.26
4/1
1:26.24
3
16
25
CVMM
Konopka, Agnes
25-29
1:25.75
4/8
1:22.54
1
20
26
CCAM
Ashourian, Reza
18-24
1:25.86
3/4
1:24.86
2
17
27
CVMM
Stolshek, Bradley
50-54
1:25.90
3/5
1:21.76
2
17
28
UC33
Robinson, Keith
55-59
1:26.25
3/3
1:27.11
3
16
29
ROSE
Heydorff, Josh
40-44
1:30.00
3/6
1:30.96
2
17
30
CVMM
Johnson, Lloyd
70-74
1:31.55
3/2
1:35.47
1
20
31
TSTT
Hirsch, Helene
55-59
1:34.26
3/7
1:34.89
3
16
32
ARIZ
James, Katy
55-59
1:35.00
3/1
1:35.62
4
15
32
CVMM
Losinski, Mark
55-59
1:35.00
3/8
1:36.25
5
14
32
CVMM
Delossantos, Michelle
50-54
1:35.00
NS
0
35
SCMC
Giacomazzi, Albert
55-59
1:36.25
2/4
1:35.57
4
15
36
ROSE
Huang, Chi-Ying
40-44
1:37.12
2/5
1:34.02
4
15
37
UC33
Berkel, Teri
50-54
1:40.70
2/3
1:42.16
1
20
38
VCM
Bleuel, Bart
70-74
1:41.00
2/6
1:49.85
2
17
39
UC33
Johann, Carly
30-34
1:45.00
2/2
1:21.82
1
20
40
TSTT
Toumayan, Colleen
45-49
1:50.00
2/7
NS
0
41
ROSE
Whitehead, Michael
45-49
1:55.00
2/1
1:46.37
4
15
42
MVN
Farrell, Ed
80-84
2:19.00
1/4
2:08.73
1
20
43
OJAI
Glenn, Sylvia
75-79
2:35.15
1/5
2:45.42
1
20
44
SCAQ
Walker, Emily
40-44
NT
1/3
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home