2013 Fall Harvest Swim Meet ( Sun, Nov 10, 2013 )

Psych Sheet

Next Event >>>

Event 1: 100 M IM

39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group   Psych Sheet by Seed Time

Rank Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN Time Pl
1 1776 McCarthy, Matt 18-24 59.80 4/5 1:01.34 1
2 SVY Rees, Greg 40-44 1:05.00 4/4 1:04.69 1
2 UNAT Lipin, Ilya 30-34 1:05.00 4/6 1:10.03 3
4 SVY Coler, Matthew 30-34 1:05.50 4/7 1:08.53 2
5 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 45-49 1:09.00 4/3 1:07.43 1
6 1776 Carpenter, Alex 30-34 1:09.20 4/8 1:07.57 1
7 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 40-44 1:10.00 4/2 1:09.47 3
8 PAFC Morozin, Joe 50-54 1:12.00 4/9 1:12.28 1
9 1776 Stoudt, Tom 40-44 1:14.00 4/1 1:16.54 4
10 1776 Krelovich, Keith 40-44 1:15.00 4/10 1:08.89 2
10 CBFY Jacoby, David 45-49 1:15.00 3/5 1:24.47 3
12 1776 Steel, Tom 55-59 1:15.10 3/6 1:10.15 1
13 1776 Dougherty, Steve 60-64 1:15.30 3/4 1:14.46 1
14 SVY Booth, Gretchen 40-44 1:17.68 3/3 1:18.00 1
14 SVY Della Guardia, Jennifer 45-49 1:17.68 3/7 1:19.44 1
16 PAFC Matz, Michael 50-54 1:19.00 3/8 1:20.00 2
17 1776 Sweeney, Paul 60-64 1:19.90 3/2 1:24.55 2
18 1776 Giurtino, Donna 30-34 1:20.14 3/9 1:19.33 1
19 CBFY Sadowski, Susan 45-49 1:23.00 3/1 1:32.06 2
20 1776 Burke, Barbara 50-54 1:23.39 3/10 1:26.13 1
21 UNAT Ellis, Joel 55-59 1:25.00 2/6 1:16.18 3
22 GSM McElroy, Frank 65-69 1:28.00 2/7 1:18.63 1
22 UNAT Charles, Brad 55-59 1:28.00 2/4 NS
24 1776 McCarthy, John 50-54 1:30.00 2/8 1:20.98 3
24 GMUP Cosgrove, Katie 30-34 1:30.00 2/2 1:23.11 2
24 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 1:30.00 2/3 1:30.99 2
24 1776 Gipprich, Kelly 30-34 1:30.00 2/9 DQ
28 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 25-29 1:30.10 2/1 1:28.90 1
29 SVY Sommer, Lisa 40-44 1:34.22 2/10 1:34.95 2
30 UNAT Deacle, Scott 35-39 1:35.00 1/5 NS
31 UNAT Barnes, Thomas 35-39 1:45.00 1/6 1:33.82 2
32 1776 Jastremski, Janet 65-69 1:48.40 1/4 1:42.46 1
33 1776 Figenshu, Susan 55-59 1:48.63 1/7 1:48.00 1
34 UNAT Fry, Alfred 45-49 2:18.00 1/3 2:11.86 4
35 1776 Crossland, Jerry 55-59 NT 1/10 1:13.15 2
35 CBFY Miksa, Davide (Dave) 35-39 NT 1/2 1:15.14 1
35 1776 Williamson, Dave 45-49 NT 1/9 1:18.45 2
35 UNAT Boyd, Richard 40-44 NT 1/8 1:26.04 5
35 SVY Smith, Jessica 35-39 NT NS NS
Key
NS No Swim (or No Show)
DQ Disqualified

Next Event >>>
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home